Upcoming Fixtures : 12/10/2018 - 09/11/2018

13/10/2018
Under 8 Group 1
10:30Belmont FC AvsEsker Celtic TBCMore
11:00Granada GreenvsBeechwood FC BTBCMore
12:15Beechwood FC AvsGranada WhiteTBCMore
13:00Carriglea FC vsBlessington TBCAPPMore
Under 8 Group 2
10:00Granada RedvsBeechwood FC CTBCMore
10:30AFC Belgrave BvsBeech Park TBCMore
10:30Kingswood FC vsBallyowen Celtic TBCMore
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs vsHarolds Cross TBCMore
13:00Belmont FC BvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 9 Group 1
10:15Harolds Cross vsBallyowen Celtic TBCMore
11:30Belmont FC BluevsLiffey Valley Rgrs TBCMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsBeechwood FC WhiteTBCMore
Under 9 Group 2
10:00Beechwood FC GreenvsBelmont FC BlackTBCMore
10:30Tallaght Town AFC vsBelmont FC RedTBCMore
13:00Beech Park vsBlessington Green38475OFFMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsGranada GreenTBCMore
Under 9 Group 3
10:30Dalkey United DvsBelmont FC GreenTBCMore
11:00Beechwood FC RedvsDalkey United CTBCMore
11:30Kingswood FC vsArthur Griffith Park TBCMore
13:00Blessington WhitevsGranada WhiteTBCOFFMore
Under 10 Division 1
10:15Beechwood FC AvsBelmont FC AArthus GiriksMore
10:15Liffey Valley Rgrs vsGranada 1David LongMore
10:30Tallaght Town AFC AvsGranada ATommy McGuinnessMore
13:00Blessington GreenvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 10 Division 2
10:15Belmont FC BvsTransport Iveagh Trust FC Peter FordeMore
10:15Granada BluevsBallyowen Celtic Conor LynchMore
10:30St James Ath vsBeechwood FC CKhalid MoustafaMore
11:15Beechwood FC DvsParkVale Arthus GiriksMore
Under 10 Division 3
10:30Arthur Griffith Park vsBeechwood FC BRocky Bilei.More
10:30Esker Celtic vsBelmont FC CJustas GriciusMore
11:15Granada WhitevsRailway Union Conor LynchMore
13:00Blessington OrangevsBrookfield Celtic TBCMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC BvsBlessington WhiteTBCMore
Under 11 Premier
12:15Granada AvsBeechwood FC AConor LynchMore
13:00Beechwood FC BvsBlessington ATBCOFFMore
Under 11 Division 1
11:15Harolds Cross GreenvsCarriglea FC Roger BermejoNot PlayedMore
13:00Blessington BvsBelmont FC BTBCOFFMore
13:00Clonskeagh United vsNewbridge Town TBCMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsBeechwood FC CTBCMore
Under 11 Division 2
11:30AFC Belgrave vsBelmont FC CLiam WellsMore
11:30Blessington CvsEsker Celtic TBCMore
13:15Granada BluevsArthur Griffith Park Conor LynchMore
Under 12 Lge Cup 1 Group 1
12:30Tallaght Town AFC vsGranada ATommy McGuinnessMore
13:00Beechwood FC AvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:00Belmont FC AvsTallaght Town AFC TBCOFFMore
13:00Granada AvsBlessington BTBCOFFMore
Under 12 Lge Cup 1 Group 2
13:00Granada GreenvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 12 Lge Cup 2 Group 1
10:30ParkVale vsRailway Union Martin ByrdNot PlayedMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsBlessington ATBCMore
Under 12 Lge Cup 2 Group 2
11:15Belmont FC BvsHarolds Cross Peter FordeNot PlayedMore
11:30Beechwood FC CvsDynamo Dublin Roy LawlorMore
13:00Knockmitten Utd vsBallyowen Celtic BTBCOFFMore
Under 13 Sat Premier
12:15Belmont FC AvsSt James Ath APeter FordeNot PlayedMore
13:00Blessington AvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 13 Sat Division 1
11:45Granada BvsBelmont FC BDavid CrossMore
14/10/2018
Under 8 Girls Dev 5v5 Sun
13:00IDLE TEAM vsGranada GreenTBCMore
13:00Larkview vsTerenure girls TBCMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC vsGranada BlueTBCMore
13:00Templeogue Utd vsBeechwood FC TBCMore
Under 9 Girls Dev 5v5
13:00Granada GreenvsGranada BlueTBCMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsWayside Celtic TBCMore
13:00Larkview vsBeechwood FC TBCMore
13:00St Josephs Boys vsMt Merrion TBCMore
Under 10 Girls Dev 7v7 Sun
13:00Granada BluevsGranada GreenTBCMore
13:00Leixlip United vsWayside Celtic TBCMore
13:00St Josephs Boys vsTempleogue Utd TBCMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC vsRed Lake YFC TBCMore
Under 8/9 Dev Sunday 5v5
13:00Blessington 2vsGranada 2TBCMore
13:00Brookfield Celtic 1vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:00Granada 1vsBlessington 1TBCMore
13:00Railway Union vsTallaght Town AFC 2TBCMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC 1vsBrookfield Celtic 2TBCMore
Under 14 League Cup Group 1
10:15St James Ath BvsCherry Orchard Liam WellsMore
Under 14 League Cup Group 4
10:15Beechwood FC BvsHarolds Cross GreenDavid FluskMore
13:00ParkVale vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 15 Premier
10:15Arthur Griffith Park vsCabinteely FC AGerry McDonnellNot PlayedMore
10:15Cambridge FC vsBlessington ADavid CrossMore
13:00Leicester Celtic vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 15 Division 1
10:15St Maelruans FC vsPark Celtic Philip McBrideMore
13:00Palmerstown FC vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 16 Premier
10:15Granada vsBlessington Ian MorganMore
13:00Terenure Rangers vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 17 Premier
10:15Beechwood FC vsDalkey United Paul PowerNot PlayedMore
10:15ParkVale vsGranada ADerek RaymondNot PlayedMore
10:30Blessington vsPark Celtic AMark ThompsonNot PlayedMore
Under 17 League Cup Group 1
10:15Lakelands FC AvsLakelands FC BJohn MolloyOFFMore
Under 17 League Cup Group 2
10:15Park Celtic BvsSt James Ath Denis HawkinsNot PlayedMore
Under 18 Premier
11:30Esker Celtic vsBlessington Aaron ClarkeNot PlayedMore
13:00Mt Merrion vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:00Railway Union vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore