Upcoming Fixtures : 14/09/2017 - 12/10/2017

Under 8 Girls Dev 5v5
17/09/2017
13:00Cabinteely FC vsEnniskerry FC 29427More
13:00Granada GreenvsGranada White29427More
13:00Larkview vsGranada Red29427More
13:00Terenure girls vsMt Merrion 29427More
24/09/2017
13:00Enniskerry FC vsGranada GreenOFFMore
13:00Granada WhitevsCabinteely FC 29427More
13:00Granada RedvsTerenure girls 29427More
13:00Mt Merrion vsLarkview 29427More
Under 9/10 Girls Dev 5v5
17/09/2017
13:00Granada BluevsTempleogue Utd 29427More
13:00IDLE TEAM vsRed Lake YFC 29427More
13:00Larkview vsTallaght Town AFC 29427More
13:00Wayside vsEnniskerry FC 29427More
24/09/2017
13:00Enniskerry FC vsLarkview 29427More
13:00Red Lake YFC vsGranada Blue29427More
13:00Tallaght Town AFC vsWayside 29427More
13:00Templeogue Utd vsIDLE TEAM 29427More
Under 8 Group 1
16/09/2017
10:15Beechwood FC GreenvsGranada BlueTBCMore
10:15Carriglea Boys vsBelmont FC 3TBCMore
10:15Granada GreenvsBeechwood FC WhiteTBCMore
13:00Park Celtic AvsPark Celtic BTBCMore
23/09/2017
09:30Belmont FC 3vsGranada Green29427More
10:30Granada BluevsPark Celtic A29427More
10:30Park Celtic BvsBeechwood FC Green29427More
11:00Beechwood FC WhitevsCarriglea Boys 29427More
Under 8 Group 2
16/09/2017
09:30Belmont FC 2vsParkVale TBCMore
10:30AFC Belgrave vsHarolds Cross TBCMore
10:30Kingswood FC vsTallaght Town AFC ATBCMore
11:30Beech Park vsTallaght Town AFC BTBCMore
23/09/2017
10:30Harolds Cross vsBeech Park 29427More
10:30Kingswood FC vsBelmont FC 229427More
10:30ParkVale vsIDLE TEAM 29427More
11:30Tallaght Town AFC BvsAFC Belgrave 29427More
Under 8 Group 3
16/09/2017
09:30Belmont FC 4vsLiffey Valley Rgrs TBCMore
10:15Ballyowen Celtic vsBelmont FC 1TBCMore
11:15Beechwood FC RedvsGranada WhiteTBCMore
23/09/2017
10:00Beechwood FC RedvsBelmont FC 129427More
10:30Belmont FC 4vsBallyowen Celtic 29427More
11:30Granada WhitevsLiffey Valley Rgrs 29427More
Under 9 Group 1
16/09/2017
10:30Arthur Griffith Park vsGranada BlueTBCMore
10:30Blessington AvsSt James Ath ATBCMore
10:30Railway Union vsParkVale TBCMore
10:30Tallaght Town AFC AvsBeechwood FC GreenTBCMore
11:15Ballyowen Celtic vsBelmont FC ATBCMore
23/09/2017
10:30Arthur Griffith Park vsBelmont FC A29427More
10:30St James Ath AvsTallaght Town AFC A29427More
11:30ParkVale vsBlessington A29427More
12:00Beechwood FC GreenvsRailway Union 29427More
12:30Granada BluevsBallyowen Celtic 29427More
Under 9 Group 2
16/09/2017
10:30Belmont FC BvsTallaght Town AFC BTBCMore
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs vsBrookfield Celtic TBCMore
10:30Transport Iveagh Trust FC vsBeechwood FC WhiteTBCMore
11:15Granada WhitevsBlessington BTBCMore
12:15Beechwood FC RedvsCarriglea Boys TBCMore
23/09/2017
10:30Beechwood FC WhitevsGranada White29427More
10:30Blessington BvsBeechwood FC Red29427More
10:30Carriglea Boys vsTransport Iveagh Trust FC 29427More
11:30Belmont FC BvsBrookfield Celtic 29427More
12:30Tallaght Town AFC BvsLiffey Valley Rgrs 29427More
Under 10 Group 1
16/09/2017
10:30Brookfield Celtic vsTallaght Town AFC Jason KellyMore
11:15Carriglea Boys vsBeechwood FC BZach DonnellyMore
11:15IDLE TEAM vsTransport Iveagh Trust FC TBCMore
12:15Blessington AvsGranada ATBCMore
12:15Newbridge Town AvsBeechwood FC ATBCMore
23/09/2017
10:15Beechwood FC BvsIDLE TEAM Zach DonnellyOFFMore
10:15Blessington AvsBeechwood FC ATommy McGuinnessMore
10:15Tallaght Town AFC vsCarriglea Boys George HilliardMore
10:30Transport Iveagh Trust FC vsBrookfield Celtic Jason KellyMore
13:00Newbridge Town AvsGranada A29427More
Under 10 Group 2
16/09/2017
10:15Harolds Cross AvsLiffey Valley Rgrs TBCMore
10:15Knockmitten Utd vsSt James Ath BTBCMore
11:15Newbridge Town BvsArthur Griffith Park TBCMore
11:30Blessington BvsBelmont FC BTim BrennanMore
12:15Granada BluevsClonskeagh Crescent Dean DeboubMore
23/09/2017
10:30Knockmitten Utd vsArthur Griffith Park John DelaneyMore
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs vsBlessington BShane CoxMore
11:30St James Ath BvsNewbridge Town BAbdulrahman QuadriaMore
12:30Belmont FC BvsGranada BlueZach DonnellyMore
12:30Clonskeagh Crescent vsHarolds Cross AArthus GiriksClonskeagh home teamMore
Under 10 Group 3
16/09/2017
10:30Beech Park WhitevsGranada WhiteJamie RiceMore
11:15Ballyowen Celtic vsBlessington CGerry McDonnellMore
11:15Granada GreenvsHarolds Cross BDean DeboubMore
11:30Belmont FC CvsEsker Celtic Stephen PorterMore
12:00Beechwood FC CvsBeech Park GreenOmar AladhamiMore
23/09/2017
10:15Granada WhitevsBelmont FC CDaniel NolanMore
10:30Beech Park GreenvsBallyowen Celtic Finian TreanorMore
10:30Esker Celtic vsGranada GreenTom ShannonMore
11:15Blessington CvsBeechwood FC CTommy McGuinnessMore
11:30Harolds Cross BvsBeech Park WhiteArthus GiriksMore
Under 11 Premier
16/09/2017
13:00Beechwood FC AvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
23/09/2017
10:15Beechwood FC AvsLiffey Valley Rgrs Gerry McDonnellMore
13:00Granada AvsBelmont FC ATBCOFFMore
Under 11 Division 1
16/09/2017
10:30Dynamo Dublin vsBlessington GreenShane CoxMore
13:00Beechwood FC BvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
23/09/2017
11:15Granada BluevsDynamo Dublin Jamie RiceMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsArthur Griffith Park TBCMore
Under 11 Division 2
16/09/2017
13:00Harolds Cross vsKnockmitten Utd TBCOFFMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsRailway Union TBCMore
17/09/2017
13:00Knockmitten Utd vsAFC Belgrave TBCNot PlayedMore
23/09/2017
11:15Beechwood FC CvsHarolds Cross Zach DonnellyMore
11:15Granada RedvsBeech Park WhiteDaniel NolanMore
12:15Esker Celtic vsAFC Belgrave Gerry McDonnellMore
12:15Railway Union vsBelmont FC CJamie RiceMore
13:00Brookfield Celtic vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 12 Division 1
16/09/2017
12:30Belmont FC BvsBeechwood FC BDavid FluskMore
13:00Transport Iveagh Trust FC vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 12 Division 2
16/09/2017
11:15Liffey Valley Rgrs vsFirhouse Carmel Finian TreanorNot PlayedMore
11:30Granada CvsEsker Celtic Aaron PisarnikNot PlayedMore
12:30Granada BvsBeech Park Aaron PisarnikNot PlayedMore
Under 12 League Cup 1 Gr 1
23/09/2017
10:30Beechwood FC AvsLiffey Valley Rgrs David FluskMore
13:00Firhouse Carmel vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 12 League Cup 1 Gr 2
23/09/2017
11:15Tallaght Town AFC vsGranada CGeorge HilliardMore
11:45Granada AvsBlessington AStephen PorterMore
12:45Granada BvsSt James Ath AStephen PorterMore
Under 13 Sat Premier
16/09/2017
10:30Beechwood FC BvsSt James Ath AAbdulrahman QuadriaMore
11:45Transport Iveagh Trust FC vsCollinstown FC AMick MooreNot PlayedMore
23/09/2017
10:30St James Ath AvsBeech Park Tim BrennanMore
11:30Collinstown FC AvsParkVale ADermot DalyCollinstown home teamMore
13:00Harolds Cross vsIDLE TEAM Not PlayedMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsBeechwood FC BTBCMore
Under 13 Sat Div 1
23/09/2017
10:30ParkVale BvsSt James Ath CDermot DalyOFFMore
10:30Wayside Celtic vsBelmont FC Aaron PisarnikNot PlayedMore
13:00Collinstown FC BvsNewbridge Town BTBCCollinstown home teamMore
13:00Granada WhitevsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 13 Sunday
24/09/2017
10:15Blessington AvsGranada GreenPhillip BrennanMore
10:15Esker Celtic BvsHarolds Cross BSean BuckleyOFFMore
11:45Beechwood FC AvsLakelands FC (fr)Abdulrahman QuadriaFriendlyMore
Under 14 Premier
17/09/2017
10:15Beechwood FC AvsKnockmitten Utd Khalid MoustafaMore
10:15Cabinteely FC AvsBlessington ARobert MooneyNot PlayedMore
24/09/2017
10:15Knockmitten Utd vsBeechwood FC AGerry McDonnellMore
10:15Park Celtic vsEsker Celtic ADavid CrossMore
11:30Blessington AvsKnocklyon Utd Phillip BrennanMore
13:00Cabinteely FC AvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 14 Division 1
17/09/2017
10:15Blessington BvsBeech Park BDavid CrossMore
24/09/2017
10:15Cabinteely FC BvsLakelands FC ATBCOFFMore
10:15Palmerstown FC BvsBallyowen Celtic Jason KellyMore
11:30Esker Celtic BvsBeech Park BSean BuckleyMore
11:30Palmerstown FC AvsRailway Union Jason KellyMore
12:45Blessington BvsKingston Rovers Phillip BrennanMore
Under 14 Division 2
24/09/2017
10:15Belmont FC vsGranada Omar AladhamiMore
10:15Lakelands FC CvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
10:15Terenure Rangers vsBeechwood FC BTommy McGuinnessMore
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC vsHarolds Cross Keith McDermottOFFMore
13:00Lakelands FC BvsIDLE TEAM 29427More
Under 15 Clarion Cup
24/09/2017
10:30Knocklyon Utd AvsEsker Celtic Glen DowlingAaron Clarke Austin O'Sullivan, Liam Wells. ustin OMore
Under 15 Premier
17/09/2017
10:15Mt Merrion AvsParkVale Ian MorganMore
24/09/2017
10:15Templeogue Utd vsMt Merrion AIan MorganMore
13:00Beechwood FC AvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:00Dalkey United AvsParkVale John RedmondMore
Under 15 Division 1
24/09/2017
10:15Firhouse Carmel vsCabinteely FC Dermot DalyMore
10:15Railway Union vsBlessington Denis HawkinsMore
13:00Beech Park AvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:00Dundrum FC vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 15 Division 2
17/09/2017
10:15Granada vsBeechwood FC BTim BrennanMore
24/09/2017
10:15Beechwood FC BvsTerenure Rangers BAbdulrahman QuadriaMore
10:15Carriglea Boys vsLakelands FC Cormac O DonoghueMore
10:15Granada vsRathcoole Boys Tim BrennanMore
10:15Mt Merrion BvsBeech Park BKurt KellyMore
13:00Palmerstown FC vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 16 John Giles Cup
24/09/2017
12:30Lakelands FC AvsHarolds Cross AMark ThompsonPaul Power,Robert Mooney Wayne Gahan.More
Under 16 Premier
24/09/2017
10:15ParkVale vsArthur Griffith Park Ben CushenOFFMore
11:30Granada AvsFirhouse Carmel Tim BrennanMore
11:30Railway Union vsBlessington Denis HawkinsMore
12:45Park Celtic AvsEsker Celtic Aaron PisarnikMore
Under 16 Division 1
17/09/2017
12:30Kingston Rovers vsDalkey United Omar AladhamiMore
24/09/2017
10:15Beech Park vsLakelands FC BJohn Kelly.More
10:15Kingston Rovers vsPark Celtic BAaron PisarnikMore
10:15Knocklyon Utd vsLiffey Valley Rgrs Andrew FlemingMore
11:30Granada BvsBeechwood FC BDavid CrossMore
13:00Dalkey United vsSt James Ath John RedmondMore
Under 17 Tom Lyne Cup
20/09/2017
19:30Beechwood FC vsWayside Celtic Derek BellM Byrd, D HawkinsMore
Under 17 Premier
17/09/2017
10:15Dundrum FC vsFirhouse Carmel Wayne GahanOFFMore
10:15Knockmitten Utd vsWayside Celtic Gerry McDonnellOFFMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsEsker Celtic TBCMore
24/09/2017
11:30Beechwood FC vsKingston Rovers Omar AladhamiMore
11:30Knockmitten Utd vsDundrum FC Gerry McDonnellMore
11:45Firhouse Carmel vsTerenure Rangers Dermot DalyMore
11:45Knocklyon Utd vsBlessington Andrew FlemingMore
12:00St James Ath vsEsker Celtic Mick MooreMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsWayside Celtic More
Under 17 Division 1
24/09/2017
11:30Mt Merrion vsPark Celtic Kurt KellyMore
13:00Dalkey United vsRathgar FC John RedmondMore
13:00ParkVale vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:00Railway Union vsBelmont FC Denis HawkinsMore
Under 18 Premier
17/09/2017
10:15Terenure Sports Club vsGranada Andrew FlemingNot PlayedMore
24/09/2017
11:30Templeogue Utd vsBelmont FC Ian MorganMore
13:00Beechwood FC vsIDLE TEAM More
13:00Granada vsCabinteely FC David CrossMore
13:00Terenure Sports Club vsIDLE TEAM More
Under 18 Division 1
17/09/2017
10:15Railway Union vsBeech Park Keith McDermottNot PlayedMore
24/09/2017
10:15Park Celtic vsRailway Union Stephen PorterOFF More
10:15Terenure Rangers vsKingston Rovers John DelaneyMore
12:45Blessington vsDalkey United Martin ByrdMore
13:00Beech Park vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:00Lakelands FC vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore