Upcoming Fixtures : 14/06/2018 - 12/07/2018

Under 8 Group 1
16/06/2018
10:15Granada GreenvsBeechwood FC BTBCMore
10:30Esker Celtic vsAFC Belgrave ATBCMore
11:30Blessington vsCarriglea FC TBCMore
13:00Beechwood FC AvsGranada WhiteTBCMore
Under 8 Group 2
16/06/2018
10:30Beech Park vsAFC Belgrave BTBCMore
11:15Harolds Cross vsLiffey Valley Rgrs TBCMore
12:00Beechwood FC CvsGranada RedTBCMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsKingswood FC TBCMore
Under 9 Group 1
16/06/2018
10:30Belmont FC BluevsDalkey United ATBCMore
11:15Beechwood FC WhitevsBallyowen Celtic TBCMore
12:15Harolds Cross vsGranada BlueTBCMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsLiffey Valley Rgrs TBCMore
Under 9 Group 2
16/06/2018
10:15Tallaght Town AFC vsBelmont FC RedTBCMore
10:30Blessington GreenvsBeech Park TBCMore
11:15Granada GreenvsDalkey United BTBCMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsBeechwood FC GreenTBCMore
Under 9 Group 3
16/06/2018
10:15Arthur Griffith Park vsKingswood FC TBCMore
10:15Beechwood FC RedvsDalkey United DTBCMore
10:30Dalkey United CvsBlessington WhiteTBCMore
12:15Granada WhitevsBelmont FC GreenTBCMore
Under 10 Division 1
16/06/2018
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs vsBeechwood FC AGerry McDonnellMore
11:15Blessington GreenvsGranada AMartin ByrdMore
11:15Tallaght Town AFC AvsBelmont FC AGareth ByrneMore
Under 10 Division 2
16/06/2018
10:15Ballyowen Celtic vsGranada BlueJustas GriciusMore
10:30ParkVale vsBeechwood FC DGeorge HilliardMore
10:30Transport Iveagh Trust FC vsBelmont FC BMusa MoholoMore
11:00Beechwood FC CvsSt James Ath Khalid MoustafaMore
Under 10 Division 3
16/06/2018
10:00Beechwood FC BvsBelmont FC CKhalid MoustafaMore
10:15Blessington OrangevsEsker Celtic Martin ByrdMore
10:15Railway Union vsArthur Griffith Park Stephen PorterMore
10:30Granada WhitevsBlessington WhiteArthus GiriksMore
12:15Tallaght Town AFC BvsBrookfield Celtic Gareth ByrneMore
Under 11 Premier
16/06/2018
10:00Belmont FC AvsBeechwood FC BPeter FordeMore
Under 11 Division 1
16/06/2018
10:30St James Ath vsLiffey Valley Rgrs Abdulrahman QuadriaMore
11:00Belmont FC BvsGranada GreenPeter FordeMore
11:15Beechwood FC CvsCarriglea FC John MolloyMore
12:30Newbridge Town vsHarolds Cross GreenTBCMore
Under 11 Division 2
16/06/2018
10:15AFC Belgrave vsGranada BlueTom ShannonMore
12:15Beechwood FC DvsBeech Park GreenJohn MolloyMore
13:15Blessington CvsArthur Griffith Park Martin ByrdNot PlayedMore
Under 12 Premier
16/06/2018
11:15Arthur Griffith Park vsBelmont FC AAaron ClarkeMore
11:30Beechwood FC AvsBlessington AJohn DelaneyMore
12:30Granada AvsLiffey Valley Rgrs Tim BrennanMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 12 Division 1
16/06/2018
10:15Dynamo Dublin vsBallyowen Celtic ALiam WellsMore
10:30Beechwood FC BvsHarolds Cross John DelaneyMore
11:30Granada BluevsBlessington BTim BrennanMore
13:00Harolds Cross vsIDLE TEAM TBCNot PlayedMore
Under 13 Sat Premier
16/06/2018
10:15Granada AvsSt James Ath ATim BrennanNot PlayedMore
11:30Beechwood FC AvsBlessington ADavid CrossNot PlayedMore
13:00Belmont FC AvsBallyowen Celtic Peter FordeNot PlayedMore
Under 13 Sat Division 1
16/06/2018
10:15Beechwood FC BvsGranada BDavid CrossNot PlayedMore
10:30Dalkey United vsLiffey Valley Rgrs Aaron PisarnikNot PlayedMore
13:00Belmont FC BvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 8 Girls Dev 5v5
17/06/2018
13:00Beechwood FC vsLarkview TBCOFFMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC vsGranada 1TBCOFFMore
13:00Terenure girls vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 9 Girls Dev 5v5
17/06/2018
13:00Enniskerry FC vsBeechwood FC TBCMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsGranada 1TBCMore
13:00Larkview vsMt Merrion TBCOFFMore
13:00Wayside vsTerenure girls TBCOFFMore
Under 10 Girls Dev 7v7
17/06/2018
11:00Esker Celtic vsTempleogue Utd John KellyMore
11:00Red Lake YFC vsTallaght Town AFC Gerry McDonnellMore
13:00Granada 2vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:00Wayside Celtic vsGranada 1TBCOFFMore
Under 8&9 Dev Sunday 5v5
17/06/2018
10:30Granada 2vsRailway Union TBCMore
13:00Blessington 2vsTallaght Town AFC 2TBCMore
13:00Brookfield Celtic 1vsBrookfield Celtic 2TBCMore
13:00Granada 1vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC 1vsBlessington 1TBCMore