Upcoming Fixtures : 12/10/2018 - 09/11/2018

Under 8 Girls Dev 5v5 Sun
14/10/2018
13:00IDLE TEAM vsGranada GreenTBCMore
13:00Larkview vsTerenure girls TBCMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC vsGranada BlueTBCMore
13:00Templeogue Utd vsBeechwood FC TBCMore
21/10/2018
13:00Beechwood FC vsTallaght Town AFC TBCMore
13:00Granada GreenvsLarkview TBCMore
13:00Granada BluevsTempleogue Utd TBCMore
13:00Terenure girls vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 9 Girls Dev 5v5
14/10/2018
13:00Granada GreenvsGranada BlueTBCMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsWayside Celtic TBCMore
13:00Larkview vsBeechwood FC TBCMore
13:00St Josephs Boys vsMt Merrion TBCMore
21/10/2018
13:00Beechwood FC vsGranada GreenTBCMore
13:00Granada BluevsLarkview TBCMore
13:00Mt Merrion vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:00Wayside Celtic vsSt Josephs Boys TBCMore
Under 10 Girls Dev 7v7 Sun
14/10/2018
13:00Granada BluevsGranada GreenTBCMore
13:00Leixlip United vsWayside Celtic TBCMore
13:00St Josephs Boys vsTempleogue Utd TBCMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC vsRed Lake YFC TBCMore
21/10/2018
13:00Granada GreenvsTallaght Town AFC TBCMore
13:00Red Lake YFC vsGranada BlueTBCMore
13:00Templeogue Utd vsLeixlip United TBCMore
13:00Wayside Celtic vsSt Josephs Boys TBCMore
Under 8 Group 1
13/10/2018
10:30Belmont FC AvsEsker Celtic TBCMore
11:00Granada GreenvsBeechwood FC BTBCMore
12:15Beechwood FC AvsGranada WhiteTBCMore
13:00Carriglea FC vsBlessington TBCAPPMore
20/10/2018
10:00Beechwood FC BvsBeechwood FC ATBCMore
10:00Granada WhitevsGranada GreenTBCMore
10:30Blessington vsBelmont FC ATBCMore
10:30Esker Celtic vsCarriglea FC TBCMore
03/11/2018
10:00Belmont FC AvsBeechwood FC BTBCMore
10:30Carriglea FC vsGranada WhiteTBCMore
11:15Granada GreenvsEsker Celtic TBCMore
11:30Beechwood FC AvsBlessington TBCMore
Under 8 Group 2
13/10/2018
10:00Granada RedvsBeechwood FC CTBCMore
10:30AFC Belgrave BvsBeech Park TBCMore
10:30Kingswood FC vsBallyowen Celtic TBCMore
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs vsHarolds Cross TBCMore
13:00Belmont FC BvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
20/10/2018
10:15Ballyowen Celtic vsBeech Park TBCMore
10:15Belmont FC BvsAFC Belgrave BTBCMore
10:30Harolds Cross vsGranada RedTBCMore
11:00Beechwood FC CvsLiffey Valley Rgrs TBCMore
13:00Kingswood FC vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
03/11/2018
10:15Granada RedvsBelmont FC BTBCMore
10:30AFC Belgrave BvsHarolds Cross TBCMore
10:30Kingswood FC vsBeechwood FC CTBCMore
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs vsBeech Park TBCMore
13:00Ballyowen Celtic vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 8/9 Dev Sunday 5v5
14/10/2018
13:00Blessington 2vsGranada 2TBCMore
13:00Brookfield Celtic 1vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:00Granada 1vsBlessington 1TBCMore
13:00Railway Union vsTallaght Town AFC 2TBCMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC 1vsBrookfield Celtic 2TBCMore
21/10/2018
13:00Brookfield Celtic 2vsBlessington 2TBCMore
13:00Granada 2vsBrookfield Celtic 1TBCMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsGranada 1TBCMore
13:00Railway Union vsBlessington 1TBCMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC 2vsTallaght Town AFC 1TBCMore
Under 9 Group 1
13/10/2018
10:15Harolds Cross vsBallyowen Celtic TBCMore
11:30Belmont FC BluevsLiffey Valley Rgrs TBCMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsBeechwood FC WhiteTBCMore
20/10/2018
11:15Ballyowen Celtic vsLiffey Valley Rgrs TBCMore
11:30Harolds Cross vsBeechwood FC WhiteTBCMore
13:00Belmont FC BluevsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
03/11/2018
10:15Harolds Cross vsLiffey Valley Rgrs TBCMore
11:00Belmont FC BluevsBeechwood FC WhiteTBCMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsBallyowen Celtic TBCMore
Under 9 Group 2
13/10/2018
10:00Beechwood FC GreenvsBelmont FC BlackTBCMore
10:30Tallaght Town AFC vsBelmont FC RedTBCMore
13:00Beech Park vsBlessington Green38475OFFMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsGranada GreenTBCMore
20/10/2018
11:00Granada GreenvsBelmont FC RedTBCMore
11:15Belmont FC BlackvsBeech Park TBCMore
11:30Blessington GreenvsBeechwood FC GreenTBCMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
03/11/2018
10:30Beech Park vsGranada GreenTBCMore
10:30Beechwood FC GreenvsTallaght Town AFC TBCMore
12:00Belmont FC RedvsBelmont FC BlackTBCMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsBlessington GreenTBCMore
Under 9 Group 3
13/10/2018
10:30Dalkey United DvsBelmont FC GreenTBCMore
11:00Beechwood FC RedvsDalkey United CTBCMore
11:30Kingswood FC vsArthur Griffith Park TBCMore
13:00Blessington WhitevsGranada WhiteTBCOFFMore
20/10/2018
10:30Arthur Griffith Park vsBlessington WhiteTBCMore
10:30Dalkey United CvsDalkey United DTBCMore
12:00Granada WhitevsKingswood FC TBCMore
12:15Belmont FC GreenvsBeechwood FC RedTBCMore
03/11/2018
10:30Blessington WhitevsDalkey United CTBCMore
10:30Dalkey United DvsArthur Griffith Park TBCMore
11:30Beechwood FC RedvsGranada WhiteTBCMore
11:30Kingswood FC vsBelmont FC GreenTBCMore
Under 10 Division 1
13/10/2018
10:15Beechwood FC AvsBelmont FC AArthus GiriksMore
10:15Liffey Valley Rgrs vsGranada 1David LongMore
10:30Tallaght Town AFC AvsGranada ATommy McGuinnessMore
13:00Blessington GreenvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
20/10/2018
10:00Granada AvsGranada 1Conor LynchMore
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs vsTallaght Town AFC AJustas GriciusMore
11:00Beechwood FC AvsBlessington GreenJohn DelaneyMore
13:00Belmont FC AvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
03/11/2018
10:15Blessington GreenvsLiffey Valley Rgrs Arthus GiriksMore
10:30Belmont FC AvsGranada AConor LynchMore
10:30Tallaght Town AFC AvsBeechwood FC ARoy LawlorMore
13:00Granada 1vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 10 Division 2
13/10/2018
10:15Belmont FC BvsTransport Iveagh Trust FC Peter FordeMore
10:15Granada BluevsBallyowen Celtic Conor LynchMore
10:30St James Ath vsBeechwood FC CKhalid MoustafaMore
11:15Beechwood FC DvsParkVale Arthus GiriksMore
20/10/2018
10:00Beechwood FC CvsBeechwood FC DJohn DelaneyMore
10:30Ballyowen Celtic vsBelmont FC BGerry McDonnellMore
10:30ParkVale vsSt James Ath Daniel NasonMore
10:30Transport Iveagh Trust FC vsGranada BlueMartin ByrdMore
03/11/2018
10:15Granada BluevsBeechwood FC CGearoid O'HealaitheMore
10:30Beechwood FC DvsTransport Iveagh Trust FC Khalid MoustafaMore
11:30Belmont FC BvsParkVale Conor LynchMore
13:00St James Ath vsBallyowen Celtic TBCMore
Under 10 Division 3
13/10/2018
10:30Arthur Griffith Park vsBeechwood FC BRocky Bilei.More
10:30Esker Celtic vsBelmont FC CJustas GriciusMore
11:15Granada WhitevsRailway Union Conor LynchMore
13:00Blessington OrangevsBrookfield Celtic TBCMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC BvsBlessington WhiteTBCMore
20/10/2018
10:15Belmont FC CvsTallaght Town AFC BTim BrennanMore
10:15Blessington WhitevsGranada WhiteTommy McGuinnessMore
10:30Brookfield Celtic vsArthur Griffith Park Gearoid O'HealaitheMore
10:30Railway Union vsBlessington OrangeDerek RaymondMore
12:00Beechwood FC BvsEsker Celtic John DelaneyMore
03/11/2018
10:30Arthur Griffith Park vsGranada WhiteShane CoxMore
10:30Esker Celtic vsBlessington OrangeJustas GriciusMore
11:15Blessington WhitevsBeechwood FC BArthus GiriksMore
11:30Tallaght Town AFC BvsRailway Union Roy LawlorMore
12:30Belmont FC CvsBrookfield Celtic Conor LynchMore
Under 11 Premier
13/10/2018
12:15Granada AvsBeechwood FC AConor LynchNot PlayedMore
13:00Beechwood FC BvsBlessington ATBCOFFMore
20/10/2018
10:15Beechwood FC AvsBlessington ADerek BellOFFMore
Under 11 Division 1
13/10/2018
13:00Blessington BvsBelmont FC BTBCOFFMore
03/11/2018
13:00Granada GreenvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 11 Division 2
13/10/2018
11:30AFC Belgrave vsBelmont FC CLiam WellsNot PlayedMore
11:30Blessington CvsEsker Celtic TBCMore
13:15Granada BluevsArthur Griffith Park Conor LynchNot PlayedMore
03/11/2018
12:15Blessington CvsBeech Park GreenArthus GiriksNot PlayedMore
12:15Harolds Cross BluevsGranada BlueDaniel NasonNot PlayedMore
13:00AFC Belgrave vsBallyowen Celtic TBCMore
Under 16 Premier
04/11/2018
10:15Railway Union vsDalkey United Kurt KellyNot PlayedMore
Under 17 League Cup Group 1
14/10/2018
10:15Lakelands FC AvsLakelands FC BJohn MolloyOFFMore
Under 17 League Cup Group 2
14/10/2018
10:15Park Celtic BvsSt James Ath Denis HawkinsNot PlayedMore