Upcoming Fixtures : 21/02/2018 - 21/03/2018

Under 8 Group 1
24/02/2018
10:00Granada BvsCarriglea FC TBCMore
10:30Beechwood FC AvsAFC Belgrave ATBCMore
10:30Blessington vsBeechwood FC BTBCMore
10:30Esker Celtic vsGranada ATBCMore
Under 8 Group 2
24/02/2018
10:30Beech Park vsLiffey Valley Rgrs TBCMore
10:30Dynamo Dublin vsGranada CTBCMore
10:30Harolds Cross vsAFC Belgrave BTBCMore
11:30Beechwood FC CvsKingswood FC TBCMore
Under 9 Group 1
24/02/2018
10:30Ballyowen Celtic vsGranada ATBCMore
11:30Beechwood FC WhitevsDalkey United ATBCMore
11:30Harolds Cross vsLiffey Valley Rgrs TBCMore
13:00Belmont FC BluevsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 9 Group 2
24/02/2018
10:15Tallaght Town AFC vsBeechwood FC GreenTBCMore
10:30Carriglea FC vsBelmont FC RedTBCMore
11:00Granada BvsBeech Park TBCMore
11:30Blessington AvsDalkey United BTBCMore
Under 9 Group 3
24/02/2018
10:00Dalkey United CvsBelmont FC GreenTBCMore
12:00Granada CvsBlessington BTBCMore
12:30Beechwood FC RedvsKingswood FC TBCMore
13:30Arthur Griffith Park vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 10 Division 1
24/02/2018
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs vsBlessington AJustas GriciusMore
11:15Beechwood FC BvsBelmont FC ADerek RaymondMore
11:30Carriglea FC vsBeechwood FC AAbdulrahman QuadriaMore
11:30Granada AvsTallaght Town AFC AJohn Molloychange kickoffMore
Under 10 Division 2
24/02/2018
10:15Beechwood FC CvsGranada BDerek RaymondMore
10:30ParkVale vsBelmont FC BPeter FordeMore
10:30Transport Iveagh Trust FC vsBeechwood FC DAdam O'BrienMore
11:30Ballyowen Celtic vsSt James Ath Martin ByrdMore
Under 10 Division 3
24/02/2018
10:15Granada CvsEsker Celtic John Molloychange kickoffMore
10:30Blessington CvsBrookfield Celtic Dermot DalyMore
10:30Railway Union vsBelmont FC CArthus GiriksMore
11:15Tallaght Town AFC BvsArthur Griffith Park Philip McBrideMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsBlessington BTBCMore
Under 11 Premier
24/02/2018
10:15Beechwood FC BvsTallaght Town AFC David CrossMore
11:15Belmont FC AvsTransport Iveagh Trust FC John DelaneyMore
11:30Newbridge Town vsCarriglea FC TBCMore
12:30Granada AvsBeechwood FC AJohn MolloyMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsBlessington ATBCMore
Under 11 Division 1
24/02/2018
10:15Belmont FC BvsGranada BJohn DelaneyMore
10:30Brookfield Celtic vsBeechwood FC CRoy LawlorMore
11:30Blessington BvsHarolds Cross GreenDermot DalyMore
11:30Clonskeagh Crescent vsLiffey Valley Rgrs Justas Griciuspitch reversedMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsSt James Ath TBCMore
Under 11 Division 2
24/02/2018
11:15Beechwood FC DvsBeech Park WhiteDavid CrossMore
11:30Beech Park GreenvsArthur Griffith Park Gerry McDonnellMore
12:15Belmont FC CvsBlessington CJohn DelaneyMore
12:15Harolds Cross BluevsAFC Belgrave Aaron Clarkechange kickoffMore
13:00Esker Celtic vsBallyowen Celtic TBCOFFMore
13:30Granada CvsGranada DJohn MolloyMore
Under 12 Premier
24/02/2018
10:15Arthur Griffith Park vsBlessington AMartin ByrdMore
10:30Beechwood FC AvsBelmont FC ATim BrennanMore
12:15Tallaght Town AFC vsLiffey Valley Rgrs Philip McBrideMore
13:00Granada AvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 12 Division 1
24/02/2018
11:30Dynamo Dublin vsBeechwood FC BTom ShannonMore
11:30ParkVale vsBallyowen Celtic APeter FordeMore
13:00Granada BvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:15Harolds Cross vsBlessington BAaron ClarkeChange kickoffMore
Under 12 Division 2
24/02/2018
11:30Beechwood FC CvsBallyowen Celtic BTim BrennanMore
11:30Railway Union vsBeech Park Arthus GiriksMore
13:00Knockmitten Utd vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:15Belmont FC BvsGranada CJohn DelaneyMore
Under 13 Sat Premier
24/02/2018
10:30Blessington AvsBallyowen Celtic Tommy McGuinnessMore
10:30Firhouse Carmel vsGranada AGlen DowlingOFFMore
11:30Brookfield Celtic vsSt James Ath ARoy LawlorMore
13:00Belmont FC AvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 13 Sat Division 1
24/02/2018
10:30Beechwood FC BvsDalkey United Daniel NolanMore
10:30St James Ath BvsTallaght Town AFC BLiam WellsOFFMore
11:45Blessington BvsLiffey Valley Rgrs Tommy McGuinnessMore
13:00Granada BvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 8 Girls Dev 5v5
25/02/2018
10:30Beechwood FC vsTallaght Town AFC TBCMore
10:30Terenure girls vsGranada 1TBCMore
13:00Mt Merrion vsLarkview TBCMore
Under 9 Girls Dev 5v5
25/02/2018
10:30Enniskerry FC vsTerenure girls TBCMore
10:30Larkview vsGranada 1TBCMore
10:30Wayside vsBeechwood FC TBCMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsMt Merrion TBCMore
Under 8&9 Dev Sunday 5v5
25/02/2018
10:00Granada 3vsBlessington 1TBCOFFMore
10:30Blessington 2vsRailway Union TBCMore
10:30Brookfield Celtic 2vsTallaght Town AFC 1TBCMore
10:30Tallaght Town AFC 2vsGranada 2TBCMore
11:00Granada 1vsBrookfield Celtic 1TBCMore
Under 10 Girls Dev 7v7
25/02/2018
10:30Templeogue Utd vsTallaght Town AFC TBCMore
11:30Wayside Celtic vsGranada 2TBCMore
12:00Granada 1vsRed Lake YFC TBCChange kickiffMore
Under 13 Sunday
25/02/2018
10:15Beechwood FC AvsLakelands FC Austin O SullivanMore
10:15Tallaght Town AFC AvsBelmont FC BPeter DunneMore
12:00Park Celtic vsParkVale Denis HawkinsMore
Under 14 Premier
25/02/2018
10:15Dalkey United vsTallaght Town AFC Tim BrennanMore
10:15Harolds Cross GreenvsCherry Orchard Liam WellsMore
11:30Harolds Cross YellowvsBeechwood FC ALiam WellsMore
11:30St James Ath AvsTransport Iveagh Trust FC Peter FordeMore
Under 14 Division 1
25/02/2018
10:15Beechwood FC BvsParkVale John RedmondMore
10:15Esker Celtic vsBlessington Kurt KellyChange venueMore
10:15Granada vsPark Celtic Dermot DalyMore
10:15St James Ath BvsLakelands FC BPeter FordeMore
Under 15 Premier
25/02/2018
10:15Cabinteely FC AvsDalkey United AArthus GiriksMore
10:15Cambridge FC vsLeicester Celtic Derek BellMore
10:15Newlands Castle Park vsEsker Celtic Jason KellyMore
10:15Palmerstown FC vsBeechwood FC ATommy McGuinnessMore
13:00Blessington AvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 15 Division 1
25/02/2018
10:15Belmont FC vsTransport Iveagh Trust FC Ian MorganMore
10:15Park Celtic vsTerenure Rangers Stephen PorterMore
10:15St Maelruans FC vsDalkey United BPaul PowerMore
11:30Cabinteely FC BvsBeechwood FC BArthus GiriksMore
11:30Granada vsHarolds Cross Dermot DalyMore
13:00Lakelands FC vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 16 Premier
25/02/2018
10:15Carriglea FC vsLakelands FC David CrossMore
10:15Kingston Rovers vsGranada Martin ByrdMore
10:15Railway Union vsPalmerstown FC Robert MooneyMore
13:00Blessington vsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
13:00Esker Celtic vsDalkey United TBCOFFMore
13:00Terenure Rangers vsBeechwood FC TBCOFFMore
Under 17 Premier
25/02/2018
10:15Blessington vsDalkey United Aaron ClarkeMore
10:15ParkVale vsEsker Celtic Derek RaymondMore
10:15Templeogue Utd vsPark Celtic AAndrew FlemingMore
11:00Beechwood FC vsHarolds Cross AJohn MolloyMore
11:45Railway Union vsGranada ARobert MooneyMore
Under 17 Division 1
25/02/2018
10:15Lakelands FC AvsKnocklyon Utd Mark ThompsonMore
10:15Park Celtic BvsKingston Rovers Denis HawkinsOFFMore
12:45Granada BvsBeech Park Dermot DalyMore
12:45Harolds Cross BvsLakelands FC BLiam WellsOFFMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsSt James Ath TBCMore
Under 18 Premier
25/02/2018
10:15Firhouse Carmel vsBelmont FC Ian MorganMore
11:30Esker Celtic vsRailway Union Kurt KellyChange venueMore
12:00Blessington vsRathgar FC Aaron ClarkeMore
12:45Beechwood FC vsKnocklyon Utd John MolloyMore