League Table Under 10 Division 3



St James Ath C14120236
Rathcoole Boys B14111234
Firhouse Carmel A1470721
Castle Celtic1453618
Adamstown FC1351716
Beechwood FC B1450915
Dynamo Dublin1342714
Granada B1413106




Under 10 Division 3
23/11/2013
11:00Castle Celtic 0vs0Rathcoole Boys BMore
11:00St James Ath C3vs0Granada BMore
30/11/2013
10:30Adamstown FC 1vs4Rathcoole Boys BChange refMore
10:30Beechwood FC B3vs2Granada BMerrion CCMore
10:30Firhouse Carmel A2vs3Castle Celtic More
11:45St James Ath C4vs0Dynamo Dublin More
07/12/2013
10:30Granada B1vs3Adamstown FC More
14/12/2013
10:30Adamstown FC 1vs2St James Ath CMore
10:30Granada B3vs4Castle Celtic More
11:15Beechwood FC B0vs4Firhouse Carmel AMore
18/01/2014
10:30Adamstown FC 3vs3Castle Celtic More
10:30Rathcoole Boys B0vs1Firhouse Carmel AMore
11:00Granada B3vs6St James Ath CMore
25/01/2014
10:30Granada B0vs2Rathcoole Boys BMore
15/02/2014
10:30Adamstown FC 2vs3Granada BMore
22/02/2014
10:30Castle Celtic 3vs0Firhouse Carmel AMore
10:30Granada BvsBeechwood FC BConceded by Granada BMore
01/03/2014
10:30Adamstown FC 1vs2Firhouse Carmel AMore
10:30Dynamo Dublin 1vs1Granada BNot PlayedMore
10:30Rathcoole Boys B2vs1Castle Celtic More
11:00St James Ath C9vs0Beechwood FC BMore
08/03/2014
10:30Castle Celtic 3vs0Adamstown FC More
10:30Firhouse Carmel A0vs1Rathcoole Boys BMore
11:15Beechwood FC B0vs2St James Ath CMore
11:15Granada B0vs0Dynamo Dublin More
15/03/2014
10:15St James Ath C1vs0Firhouse Carmel AMore
10:30Dynamo Dublin 1vs0Castle Celtic More
10:30Rathcoole Boys B5vs0Granada BMore
11:45Adamstown FC 3vs1Beechwood FC BMore
22/03/2014
10:30Castle Celtic 3vs2Beechwood FC BMore
11:00Firhouse Carmel A7vs0Granada BMore
11:45St James Ath C2vs0Rathcoole Boys BMore
29/03/2014
10:30Castle Celtic 3vs3Granada BMore
10:30Firhouse Carmel A1vs2St James Ath CMore
05/04/2014
11:15Granada B1vs4Firhouse Carmel AMore
11:15St James Ath C5vs0Castle Celtic More
12/04/2014
10:30Castle Celtic 0vs1Dynamo Dublin More
10:30Firhouse Carmel A5vs0Beechwood FC BMore
26/04/2014
10:30Rathcoole Boys B3vs1St James Ath CMore
11:00Firhouse Carmel A3vs2Dynamo Dublin More
11:15Beechwood FC B2vs1Castle Celtic More
03/05/2014
10:30Adamstown FC 5vs2Dynamo Dublin More
10:30Beechwood FC B1vs4Rathcoole Boys BMore
10:30Castle Celtic 1vs6St James Ath CMore
10/05/2014
10:15Rathcoole Boys B6vs0Beechwood FC BMore
10:30Dynamo Dublin 0vs1St James Ath CMore
12/05/2014
18:45Rathcoole Boys B2vs0Dynamo Dublin More
18:45St James Ath C3vs5Adamstown FC More
15/05/2014
19:00Firhouse Carmel A3vs4Adamstown FC More
17/05/2014
10:15Rathcoole Boys B2vs1Adamstown FC More
19/05/2014
19:00Dynamo Dublin 2vs1Firhouse Carmel AMore
22/05/2014
19:00Dynamo Dublin vsAdamstown FC Not PlayedMore
24/05/2014
10:30Beechwood FC B3vs0Adamstown FC ConcededMore
10:30Dynamo Dublin 0vs3Rathcoole Boys BMore
26/05/2014
18:30Beechwood FC B3vs0Dynamo Dublin AwardedMore
29/05/2014
19:00Dynamo Dublin 3vs0Beechwood FC BAwardedMore