League Table Under 11 Division 1



Blessington A16102432
Beechwood FC A1692529
St James Ath A1684428
Liffey Valley Rgrs A1676327
Park Celtic 1675426
Collinstown FC 1681725
Granada A1655620
Rathcoole Boys B16421014
Railway Union 1601151




Under 11 Division 1
30/11/2013
10:30Park Celtic 0vs1Rathcoole Boys BMore
11:15Beechwood FC A1vs1Railway Union More
11:45Liffey Valley Rgrs A0vs2St James Ath AMore
07/12/2013
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs A1vs0Collinstown FC More
11:15Rathcoole Boys B0vs1St James Ath AMore
12:00Blessington A1vs0Beechwood FC AMore
12:00Granada A3vs3Park Celtic More
14/12/2013
11:15Granada A3vs0Railway Union More
11:15Liffey Valley Rgrs A3vs1Beechwood FC AMore
11:45St James Ath A1vs1Park Celtic More
18/01/2014
11:45Collinstown FC 2vs1Beechwood FC AMore
12:30Granada A5vs2Rathcoole Boys BMore
25/01/2014
10:30Railway Union 0vs3Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
22/02/2014
10:30Beechwood FC A1vs3Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
10:30Railway Union 0vs1Granada AMore
01/03/2014
11:15Beechwood FC A3vs2Blessington AMore
11:45Collinstown FC 0vs0Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
11:45St James Ath A1vs1Rathcoole Boys BMore
08/03/2014
10:30Railway Union 0vs6Beechwood FC AMore
11:15Rathcoole Boys B0vs1Park Celtic More
11:45St James Ath A1vs1Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
15/03/2014
10:30Park Celtic 3vs2Collinstown FC More
11:00Railway Union 0vs2Rathcoole Boys BMore
11:15Granada A3vs2Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
11:45St James Ath A0vs2Beechwood FC AMore
22/03/2014
11:15Railway Union 0vs5Park Celtic More
11:15Rathcoole Boys B2vs1Granada AMore
12:00Collinstown FC 1vs2Blessington AMore
29/03/2014
10:30Park Celtic 1vs2Beechwood FC AMore
12:00Granada A1vs3Blessington AMore
05/04/2014
12:00Granada A1vs2Collinstown FC More
12/04/2014
10:30Beechwood FC A4vs2Rathcoole Boys BMore
26/04/2014
10:30Granada A1vs1Beechwood FC AMore
10:30Park Celtic 1vs1Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
11:00Collinstown FC 3vs0Rathcoole Boys BMore
28/04/2014
18:30Rathcoole Boys B0vs3Blessington AMore
19:00Liffey Valley Rgrs A1vs3Granada AMore
19:00St James Ath A3vs2Collinstown FC More
19:15Beechwood FC A2vs3Park Celtic More
03/05/2014
10:30Granada A0vs0St James Ath AMore
11:00Blessington A0vs1Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
11:00Collinstown FC 5vs1Railway Union More
11:00Rathcoole Boys B2vs4Beechwood FC AMore
06/05/2014
19:00Liffey Valley Rgrs A2vs2Blessington AMore
19:30St James Ath A1vs0Granada AMore
10/05/2014
11:00Rathcoole Boys B2vs3Collinstown FC More
11:15Liffey Valley Rgrs A1vs1Park Celtic More
12/05/2014
19:00Park Celtic 0vs0Granada AMore
19:00Railway Union 0vs3St James Ath AConcededMore
19:30Blessington A2vs1Collinstown FC More
19:30Rathcoole Boys B2vs2Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
17/05/2014
11:15Collinstown FC 3vs2Park Celtic More
11:45Rathcoole Boys B3vs0Railway Union ConcededMore
19/05/2014
18:45Beechwood FC A4vs1Collinstown FC More
19:00Liffey Valley Rgrs A3vs0Railway Union More
19:30Blessington A2vs3Park Celtic More
22/05/2014
18:30Blessington A4vs2Rathcoole Boys BMore
19:00Park Celtic 1vs2St James Ath AMore
24/05/2014
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs A5vs1Rathcoole Boys BMore
10:30Park Celtic 2vs1Blessington AMore
10:30St James Ath A6vs1Railway Union More
12:00Collinstown FC 4vs1Granada AMore
26/05/2014
19:00Park Celtic 3vs0Railway Union ConcededMore
19:30St James Ath A0vs3Blessington AMore
28/05/2014
19:00Beechwood FC A1vs0St James Ath AMore
19:00Blessington A1vs1Granada AMore
19:00Railway Union 0vs3Collinstown FC Not PlayedMore
31/05/2014
10:30Beechwood FC A3vs0Granada AAwardedMore
10:30Collinstown FC 1vs4St James Ath AMore
10:30Railway Union 0vs3Blessington AConcededMore
03/06/2014
00:00Blessington A3vs0Railway Union ConcededMore
19:00Blessington A2vs1St James Ath AMore