League Table Under 10 Division 4



Shankill FC 14130139
Belmont FC 14111234
Beech Park B1472523
Ballyowen Celtic 1471622
Granada C1442814
Knocklyon Utd B1333712
Firhouse Carmel B1331910
ParkVale B1420126




Under 10 Division 4
23/11/2013
11:45Knocklyon Utd B1vs4Shankill FC More
30/11/2013
10:30ParkVale B2vs7Shankill FC More
11:00Beech Park B2vs3Belmont FC Change refMore
11:15Firhouse Carmel B0vs4Knocklyon Utd BMore
11:45Granada C0vs5Ballyowen Celtic More
07/12/2013
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 8vs0Firhouse Carmel BMore
10:30Shankill FC 3vs2Beech Park BMore
11:00Belmont FC 1vs1Knocklyon Utd BMore
11:00ParkVale B2vs4Granada CMore
14/12/2013
10:15Belmont FC 4vs1ParkVale BMore
10:30Shankill FC 4vs1Ballyowen Celtic More
11:15Knocklyon Utd B1vs3Granada CMore
18/01/2014
10:30Ballyowen Celtic 3vs0Beech Park BMore
11:45Granada C3vs4Belmont FC More
11:45Knocklyon Utd B5vs2ParkVale BMore
22/02/2014
10:15Belmont FC 3vs0Beech Park BConceded by Beech Park BMore
10:30Shankill FC 7vs1Knocklyon Utd BMore
01/03/2014
10:30Ballyowen Celtic 2vs3Belmont FC More
10:30Granada C1vs5Beech Park BMore
10:30Shankill FC 3vs0ParkVale BMore
08/03/2014
10:30Belmont FC 5vs2Granada CMore
10:30ParkVale B3vs2Knocklyon Utd BMore
11:15Beech Park B2vs0Ballyowen Celtic More
11:15Firhouse Carmel B1vs6Shankill FC More
15/03/2014
10:30Granada C2vs1Firhouse Carmel BMore
10:30Shankill FC 2vs0Belmont FC More
22/03/2014
10:30Ballyowen Celtic 2vs1Knocklyon Utd BMore
11:15Granada C1vs5Shankill FC More
11:45Firhouse Carmel B0vs5Belmont FC More
29/03/2014
10:30ParkVale B1vs2Ballyowen Celtic More
11:15Firhouse Carmel B0vs3Granada CMore
05/04/2014
10:15Belmont FC 0vs3Firhouse Carmel BMore
10:30Knocklyon Utd B2vs1Ballyowen Celtic More
10:30Shankill FC 2vs1Granada CMore
11:15Beech Park B2vs0ParkVale BMore
12/04/2014
10:30Granada C1vs1Knocklyon Utd BMore
11:15Firhouse Carmel B0vs2Beech Park BMore
11:15ParkVale B0vs7Belmont FC More
26/04/2014
11:00Beech Park B2vs6Shankill FC More
11:15Knocklyon Utd B0vs2Belmont FC More
11:45Firhouse Carmel B2vs2Ballyowen Celtic More
28/04/2014
19:00Firhouse Carmel B2vs0ParkVale BMore
19:00Knocklyon Utd B0vs3Beech Park BMore
03/05/2014
10:30Belmont FC 5vs2Ballyowen Celtic More
10:30Shankill FC 3vs0Firhouse Carmel BMore
11:00Beech Park B2vs2Granada CMore
10/05/2014
10:30Ballyowen Celtic 5vs3Granada CMore
10:30Beech Park B3vs3Knocklyon Utd BMore
10:30Belmont FC 3vs2Shankill FC More
10:30ParkVale B0vs3Firhouse Carmel BMore
17/05/2014
10:30Ballyowen Celtic 6vs0ParkVale BMore
10:30Beech Park B7vs1Firhouse Carmel BMore
19/05/2014
19:00Granada C1vs3ParkVale BMore
24/05/2014
10:30Knocklyon Utd BvsFirhouse Carmel BNot PlayedMore
10:30ParkVale B1vs4Beech Park BMore
26/05/2014
19:00Ballyowen Celtic 3vs6Shankill FC More