League Table Under 10 Division 1



Railway Union A17134043
Ashwood FC18115238
Granada A18122438
Ardmore Rovers1892729
ParkVale A1883727
St James Ath A1766524
Beechwood FC A18711022
Shamrock Rovers17511116
Knocklyon Utd A17251011
St James Ath B1801171




Under 10 Division 1
23/11/2013
10:30Ardmore Rovers 4vs1Beechwood FC AMore
10:30Railway Union A1vs0St James Ath AMore
11:00St James Ath B0vs1Shamrock Rovers More
11:15Granada A5vs0Knocklyon Utd AMore
11:45ParkVale A1vs2Ashwood FC More
30/11/2013
10:30Ashwood FC 3vs0Beechwood FC AMore
10:30Knocklyon Utd A1vs1Ardmore Rovers More
10:30Railway Union A4vs0ParkVale AMore
11:00Granada A5vs0Shamrock Rovers More
11:00St James Ath A2vs0St James Ath BMore
07/12/2013
10:15ParkVale A1vs3Granada AMore
10:30Ardmore Rovers 1vs2Railway Union AMore
10:30Shamrock Rovers 2vs2Ashwood FC More
10:30St James Ath B0vs6Knocklyon Utd AMore
14/12/2013
10:15St James Ath B3vs3ParkVale AMore
10:30Beechwood FC A2vs1Shamrock Rovers More
10:30Knocklyon Utd A1vs1St James Ath AMore
10:30Railway Union A0vs0Ashwood FC More
11:15Ardmore Rovers 2vs4Granada AMore
18/01/2014
10:30Ardmore Rovers 1vs2Ashwood FC More
11:00Knocklyon Utd A2vs3ParkVale AMore
25/01/2014
11:15Granada A2vs2St James Ath AMore
22/02/2014
10:30Ashwood FC 0vs1Railway Union AMore
10:30Shamrock Rovers 1vs2Beechwood FC AMore
11:15Granada A4vs1Ardmore Rovers More
01/03/2014
10:15St James Ath A3vs1Beechwood FC AMore
10:30Ashwood FC 1vs0Shamrock Rovers More
10:30Railway Union A1vs1Ardmore Rovers More
11:15Granada A2vs3ParkVale AMore
08/03/2014
10:30Beechwood FC A1vs0Ashwood FC More
11:00St James Ath B2vs7St James Ath AMore
11:15Ardmore Rovers 1vs0Knocklyon Utd AMore
11:15ParkVale A3vs2Shamrock Rovers More
12:00Granada A1vs3Railway Union AMore
15/03/2014
10:15Beechwood FC A1vs4Granada AMore
10:15Railway Union A3vs0Knocklyon Utd AMore
10:30Shamrock Rovers 2vs0St James Ath BMore
11:00St James Ath A6vs1Ardmore Rovers More
22/03/2014
10:30Ashwood FC 2vs1Ardmore Rovers More
10:30Railway Union A0vs0Granada AMore
11:00St James Ath A5vs0Knocklyon Utd AMore
12:00Shamrock Rovers 1vs2ParkVale Atime changedMore
29/03/2014
10:30Ardmore Rovers 3vs1Shamrock Rovers More
10:30Beechwood FC A0vs4ParkVale AMore
10:30Railway Union A7vs0St James Ath BMore
05/04/2014
10:30St James Ath B1vs3Ardmore Rovers More
11:00Beechwood FC A3vs3St James Ath AMore
12/04/2014
10:30Knocklyon Utd A0vs1Beechwood FC AMore
10:30ParkVale A1vs2Ardmore Rovers More
11:00Shamrock Rovers 0vs5Railway Union AMore
12:00St James Ath B1vs6Granada AMore
26/04/2014
10:30Beechwood FC A0vs6Ardmore Rovers More
10:30Knocklyon Utd A0vs3Granada ANot PlayedMore
11:00St James Ath B0vs6Ashwood FC More
11:15Shamrock Rovers 4vs1St James Ath AMore
28/04/2014
18:30Beechwood FC A1vs5Railway Union AMore
19:00Ashwood FC 3vs1St James Ath AMore
19:00ParkVale A5vs1St James Ath BMore
19:00Shamrock Rovers 3vs0Knocklyon Utd AOFFMore
03/05/2014
10:30Ashwood FC 0vs0Knocklyon Utd AMore
10:30ParkVale A5vs1Beechwood FC AMore
10:30Shamrock Rovers 0vs5Ardmore Rovers More
10:30St James Ath B1vs3Railway Union AMore
11:15St James Ath A2vs4Granada AMore
06/05/2014
18:30ParkVale A0vs0Knocklyon Utd AMore
18:45St James Ath A1vs1Railway Union AMore
19:00Ashwood FC 3vs2Granada AMore
19:00Beechwood FC A6vs1St James Ath BMore
10/05/2014
10:30Ardmore Rovers 4vs1St James Ath BMore
10:30Granada A0vs1Ashwood FC More
10:30Knocklyon Utd A0vs2Shamrock Rovers More
11:00St James Ath A0vs0ParkVale AMore
12/05/2014
18:30Railway Union A3vs0Beechwood FC AreverseMore
19:00Ashwood FC 3vs0ParkVale AMore
19:00Knocklyon Utd A5vs0St James Ath BMore
15/05/2014
19:00Railway Union A3vs0Shamrock Rovers reversedMore
17/05/2014
10:30Beechwood FC A4vs0Knocklyon Utd AMore
10:30Granada A4vs1St James Ath BMore
11:00St James Ath A2vs2Ashwood FC More
19/05/2014
18:45ParkVale A3vs1St James Ath Ako time changeMore
19:00Knocklyon Utd A0vs0Ashwood FC More
19:00Shamrock Rovers 0vs3Granada AMore
19:00St James Ath B1vs4Beechwood FC AMore
22/05/2014
18:45ParkVale A0vs1Railway Union AMore
24/05/2014
10:30Ardmore Rovers 1vs2St James Ath AMore
10:30Ashwood FC 7vs2St James Ath BMore
11:15Granada A7vs2Beechwood FC AMore
11:15Knocklyon Utd AvsRailway Union ANot PlayedMore
26/05/2014
18:45St James Ath AvsShamrock Rovers More
29/05/2014
19:00Ardmore Rovers 2vs1ParkVale AMore