League Table Under 10 Division 1



Railway Union A17134043
Ashwood FC 18115238
Granada A18122438
Ardmore Rovers 1892729
ParkVale A1883727
St James Ath A1766524
Beechwood FC A18711022
Shamrock Rovers 17511116
Knocklyon Utd A17251011
St James Ath B1801171




Under 10 Division 1
23/11/2013
10:30Ardmore Rovers 4vs1Beechwood FC AMore
10:30Railway Union A1vs0St James Ath AMore
11:00St James Ath B0vs1Shamrock Rovers More
11:15Granada A5vs0Knocklyon Utd AMore
11:45ParkVale A1vs2Ashwood FC More
30/11/2013
10:30Ashwood FC 3vs0Beechwood FC AMore
10:30Knocklyon Utd A1vs1Ardmore Rovers More
10:30Railway Union A4vs0ParkVale AMore
11:00Granada A5vs0Shamrock Rovers More
11:00St James Ath A2vs0St James Ath BMore
07/12/2013
10:15ParkVale A1vs3Granada AMore
10:30Ardmore Rovers 1vs2Railway Union AMore
10:30Shamrock Rovers 2vs2Ashwood FC More
10:30St James Ath B0vs6Knocklyon Utd AMore
14/12/2013
10:15St James Ath B3vs3ParkVale AMore
10:30Beechwood FC A2vs1Shamrock Rovers More
10:30Knocklyon Utd A1vs1St James Ath AMore
10:30Railway Union A0vs0Ashwood FC More
11:15Ardmore Rovers 2vs4Granada AMore
18/01/2014
10:30Ardmore Rovers 1vs2Ashwood FC More
11:00Knocklyon Utd A2vs3ParkVale AMore
25/01/2014
11:15Granada A2vs2St James Ath AMore
22/02/2014
10:30Ashwood FC 0vs1Railway Union AMore
10:30Shamrock Rovers 1vs2Beechwood FC AMore
11:15Granada A4vs1Ardmore Rovers More
01/03/2014
10:15St James Ath A3vs1Beechwood FC AMore
10:30Ashwood FC 1vs0Shamrock Rovers More
10:30Railway Union A1vs1Ardmore Rovers More
11:15Granada A2vs3ParkVale AMore
08/03/2014
10:30Beechwood FC A1vs0Ashwood FC More
11:00St James Ath B2vs7St James Ath AMore
11:15Ardmore Rovers 1vs0Knocklyon Utd AMore
11:15ParkVale A3vs2Shamrock Rovers More
12:00Granada A1vs3Railway Union AMore
15/03/2014
10:15Beechwood FC A1vs4Granada AMore
10:15Railway Union A3vs0Knocklyon Utd AMore
10:30Shamrock Rovers 2vs0St James Ath BMore
11:00St James Ath A6vs1Ardmore Rovers More
22/03/2014
10:30Ashwood FC 2vs1Ardmore Rovers More
10:30Railway Union A0vs0Granada AMore
11:00St James Ath A5vs0Knocklyon Utd AMore
12:00Shamrock Rovers 1vs2ParkVale Atime changedMore
29/03/2014
10:30Ardmore Rovers 3vs1Shamrock Rovers More
10:30Beechwood FC A0vs4ParkVale AMore
10:30Railway Union A7vs0St James Ath BMore
05/04/2014
10:30St James Ath B1vs3Ardmore Rovers More
11:00Beechwood FC A3vs3St James Ath AMore
12/04/2014
10:30Knocklyon Utd A0vs1Beechwood FC AMore
10:30ParkVale A1vs2Ardmore Rovers More
11:00Shamrock Rovers 0vs5Railway Union AMore
12:00St James Ath B1vs6Granada AMore
26/04/2014
10:30Beechwood FC A0vs6Ardmore Rovers More
10:30Knocklyon Utd A0vs3Granada ANot PlayedMore
11:00St James Ath B0vs6Ashwood FC More
11:15Shamrock Rovers 4vs1St James Ath AMore
28/04/2014
18:30Beechwood FC A1vs5Railway Union AMore
19:00Ashwood FC 3vs1St James Ath AMore
19:00ParkVale A5vs1St James Ath BMore
19:00Shamrock Rovers 3vs0Knocklyon Utd AOFFMore
03/05/2014
10:30Ashwood FC 0vs0Knocklyon Utd AMore
10:30ParkVale A5vs1Beechwood FC AMore
10:30Shamrock Rovers 0vs5Ardmore Rovers More
10:30St James Ath B1vs3Railway Union AMore
11:15St James Ath A2vs4Granada AMore
06/05/2014
18:30ParkVale A0vs0Knocklyon Utd AMore
18:45St James Ath A1vs1Railway Union AMore
19:00Ashwood FC 3vs2Granada AMore
19:00Beechwood FC A6vs1St James Ath BMore
10/05/2014
10:30Ardmore Rovers 4vs1St James Ath BMore
10:30Granada A0vs1Ashwood FC More
10:30Knocklyon Utd A0vs2Shamrock Rovers More
11:00St James Ath A0vs0ParkVale AMore
12/05/2014
18:30Railway Union A3vs0Beechwood FC AreverseMore
19:00Ashwood FC 3vs0ParkVale AMore
19:00Knocklyon Utd A5vs0St James Ath BMore
15/05/2014
19:00Railway Union A3vs0Shamrock Rovers reversedMore
17/05/2014
10:30Beechwood FC A4vs0Knocklyon Utd AMore
10:30Granada A4vs1St James Ath BMore
11:00St James Ath A2vs2Ashwood FC More
19/05/2014
18:45ParkVale A3vs1St James Ath Ako time changeMore
19:00Knocklyon Utd A0vs0Ashwood FC More
19:00Shamrock Rovers 0vs3Granada AMore
19:00St James Ath B1vs4Beechwood FC AMore
22/05/2014
18:45ParkVale A0vs1Railway Union AMore
24/05/2014
10:30Ardmore Rovers 1vs2St James Ath AMore
10:30Ashwood FC 7vs2St James Ath BMore
11:15Granada A7vs2Beechwood FC AMore
11:15Knocklyon Utd AvsRailway Union ANot PlayedMore
26/05/2014
18:45St James Ath AvsShamrock Rovers More
29/05/2014
19:00Ardmore Rovers 2vs1ParkVale AMore