League Table Under 14 Division 3 Sunday



Esker Celtic17150245
Beechwood FC B17140342
Firhouse Carmel B16120436
Railway Union1691628
Ballyowen Celtic1672723
Knocklyon Utd B15411013
Broadford Rovers16311210
Belmont FC1622128
Rangers FC B1521127




Under 14 Division 3 Sunday
15/09/2013
11:00Adamstown FC 0vs3Ballyowen Celtic More
11:00Beechwood FC B4vs1Railway Union More
11:00Esker Celtic 4vs0Firhouse Carmel BMore
11:00Rangers FC B7vs3Belmont FC More
29/09/2013
11:00Firhouse Carmel B9vs1Belmont FC More
11:00Knocklyon Utd B1vs6Esker Celtic More
11:00Railway Union 5vs2Broadford Rovers More
11:00Rangers FC B0vs6Beechwood FC BMore
06/10/2013
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 2vs1Firhouse Carmel BMore
11:30Broadford Rovers 4vs3Rangers FC BMore
12:45Beechwood FC B5vs1Belmont FC More
13/10/2013
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 7vs7Knocklyon Utd BMore
20/10/2013
11:30Broadford Rovers 1vs4Ballyowen Celtic More
11:30Firhouse Carmel B3vs1Rangers FC BMore
12:45Railway Union 12vs2Belmont FC More
27/10/2013
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 6vs14Esker Celtic More
10:15Beechwood FC B5vs2Firhouse Carmel BMore
03/11/2013
10:15Beechwood FC B4vs0Broadford Rovers More
10:15Belmont FC 1vs6Ballyowen Celtic More
10:15Knocklyon Utd B3vs4Rangers FC BMore
10/11/2013
10:15Beechwood FC B3vs1Ballyowen Celtic More
10:15Esker Celtic 5vs1Rangers FC BMore
11:30Broadford Rovers 0vs3Knocklyon Utd BOFFMore
11:30Railway Union 0vs4Firhouse Carmel BMore
17/11/2013
10:15Knocklyon Utd B3vs5Ballyowen Celtic More
11:30Broadford Rovers 3vs4Belmont FC More
11:30Railway Union 3vs1Rangers FC BMore
12:45Firhouse Carmel B3vs2Beechwood FC BMore
24/11/2013
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 1vs3Broadford Rovers More
10:15Beechwood FC B10vs1Knocklyon Utd BMore
12:45Esker Celtic 8vs1Railway Union More
12:45Rangers FC B0vs3Firhouse Carmel BMore
01/12/2013
10:15Belmont FC 0vs6Firhouse Carmel BMore
11:30Broadford Rovers 0vs7Railway Union More
08/12/2013
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 3vs5Beechwood FC BMore
10:15Belmont FC 2vs6Knocklyon Utd BMore
10:15Broadford Rovers 2vs7Esker Celtic More
11:30Firhouse Carmel B4vs0Railway Union More
15/12/2013
10:15Railway Union 7vs4Knocklyon Utd BMore
11:45Broadford Rovers 0vs6Firhouse Carmel BMore
12:45Esker Celtic 8vs0Belmont FC More
26/01/2014
11:30Broadford Rovers 2vs12Beechwood FC BMore
23/02/2014
10:15Firhouse Carmel B0vs2Esker Celtic More
02/03/2014
10:15Belmont FC 4vs4Rangers FC BMore
10:15Firhouse Carmel B6vs1Ballyowen Celtic More
12:45Beechwood FC B4vs3Esker Celtic More
09/03/2014
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 5vs4Belmont FC More
11:30Firhouse Carmel B4vs0Broadford Rovers More
11:30Railway Union 2vs6Esker Celtic More
16/03/2014
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 3vs2Rangers FC BMore
10:15Belmont FC 1vs7Esker Celtic More
10:15Railway Union 1vs4Beechwood FC BMore
11:30Knocklyon Utd B0vs1Firhouse Carmel BMore
23/03/2014
10:15Belmont FC 2vs1Beechwood FC BMore
10:15Knocklyon Utd B3vs1Broadford Rovers More
10:15Railway Union 3vs1Ballyowen Celtic More
11:30Rangers FC B1vs5Esker Celtic More
30/03/2014
10:15Belmont FC 1vs3Railway Union More
10:15Firhouse Carmel B5vs1Knocklyon Utd BMore
06/04/2014
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 4vs4Railway Union More
10:15Beechwood FC B3vs2Rangers FC BMore
10:15Belmont FC 2vs2Broadford Rovers More
12:45Esker Celtic 3vs2Knocklyon Utd BMore
13/04/2014
11:30Knocklyon Utd B3vs5Beechwood FC BMore
11:30Rangers FC B0vs3Broadford Rovers More
27/04/2014
11:30Esker Celtic 6vs1Broadford Rovers More
11:30Knocklyon Utd B4vs1Belmont FC More
11:30Rangers FC B1vs6Railway Union More
04/05/2014
10:15Esker Celtic 1vs2Beechwood FC BMore
10:15Knocklyon Utd B1vs5Railway Union More
11:30Rangers FC B2vs5Ballyowen Celtic More
11/05/2014
11:30Esker Celtic 6vs1Ballyowen Celtic More
11:30Rangers FC BvsKnocklyon Utd BNot PlayedMore
15/05/2014
19:00Esker Celtic 5vs3Beechwood FC BPlayoff, e.t. & pensMore