League Table Under 14 Division 3 Sunday



Esker Celtic 17150245
Beechwood FC B17140342
Firhouse Carmel B16120436
Railway Union 1691628
Ballyowen Celtic 1672723
Knocklyon Utd B15411013
Broadford Rovers 16311210
Belmont FC 1622128
Rangers FC B1521127




Under 14 Division 3 Sunday
15/09/2013
11:00Adamstown FC 0vs3Ballyowen Celtic More
11:00Beechwood FC B4vs1Railway Union More
11:00Esker Celtic 4vs0Firhouse Carmel BMore
11:00Rangers FC B7vs3Belmont FC More
29/09/2013
11:00Firhouse Carmel B9vs1Belmont FC More
11:00Knocklyon Utd B1vs6Esker Celtic More
11:00Railway Union 5vs2Broadford Rovers More
11:00Rangers FC B0vs6Beechwood FC BMore
06/10/2013
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 2vs1Firhouse Carmel BMore
11:30Broadford Rovers 4vs3Rangers FC BMore
12:45Beechwood FC B5vs1Belmont FC More
13/10/2013
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 7vs7Knocklyon Utd BMore
20/10/2013
11:30Broadford Rovers 1vs4Ballyowen Celtic More
11:30Firhouse Carmel B3vs1Rangers FC BMore
12:45Railway Union 12vs2Belmont FC More
27/10/2013
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 6vs14Esker Celtic More
10:15Beechwood FC B5vs2Firhouse Carmel BMore
03/11/2013
10:15Beechwood FC B4vs0Broadford Rovers More
10:15Belmont FC 1vs6Ballyowen Celtic More
10:15Knocklyon Utd B3vs4Rangers FC BMore
10/11/2013
10:15Beechwood FC B3vs1Ballyowen Celtic More
10:15Esker Celtic 5vs1Rangers FC BMore
11:30Broadford Rovers 0vs3Knocklyon Utd BOFFMore
11:30Railway Union 0vs4Firhouse Carmel BMore
17/11/2013
10:15Knocklyon Utd B3vs5Ballyowen Celtic More
11:30Broadford Rovers 3vs4Belmont FC More
11:30Railway Union 3vs1Rangers FC BMore
12:45Firhouse Carmel B3vs2Beechwood FC BMore
24/11/2013
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 1vs3Broadford Rovers More
10:15Beechwood FC B10vs1Knocklyon Utd BMore
12:45Esker Celtic 8vs1Railway Union More
12:45Rangers FC B0vs3Firhouse Carmel BMore
01/12/2013
10:15Belmont FC 0vs6Firhouse Carmel BMore
11:30Broadford Rovers 0vs7Railway Union More
08/12/2013
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 3vs5Beechwood FC BMore
10:15Belmont FC 2vs6Knocklyon Utd BMore
10:15Broadford Rovers 2vs7Esker Celtic More
11:30Firhouse Carmel B4vs0Railway Union More
15/12/2013
10:15Railway Union 7vs4Knocklyon Utd BMore
11:45Broadford Rovers 0vs6Firhouse Carmel BMore
12:45Esker Celtic 8vs0Belmont FC More
26/01/2014
11:30Broadford Rovers 2vs12Beechwood FC BMore
23/02/2014
10:15Firhouse Carmel B0vs2Esker Celtic More
02/03/2014
10:15Belmont FC 4vs4Rangers FC BMore
10:15Firhouse Carmel B6vs1Ballyowen Celtic More
12:45Beechwood FC B4vs3Esker Celtic More
09/03/2014
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 5vs4Belmont FC More
11:30Firhouse Carmel B4vs0Broadford Rovers More
11:30Railway Union 2vs6Esker Celtic More
16/03/2014
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 3vs2Rangers FC BMore
10:15Belmont FC 1vs7Esker Celtic More
10:15Railway Union 1vs4Beechwood FC BMore
11:30Knocklyon Utd B0vs1Firhouse Carmel BMore
23/03/2014
10:15Belmont FC 2vs1Beechwood FC BMore
10:15Knocklyon Utd B3vs1Broadford Rovers More
10:15Railway Union 3vs1Ballyowen Celtic More
11:30Rangers FC B1vs5Esker Celtic More
30/03/2014
10:15Belmont FC 1vs3Railway Union More
10:15Firhouse Carmel B5vs1Knocklyon Utd BMore
06/04/2014
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 4vs4Railway Union More
10:15Beechwood FC B3vs2Rangers FC BMore
10:15Belmont FC 2vs2Broadford Rovers More
12:45Esker Celtic 3vs2Knocklyon Utd BMore
13/04/2014
11:30Knocklyon Utd B3vs5Beechwood FC BMore
11:30Rangers FC B0vs3Broadford Rovers More
27/04/2014
11:30Esker Celtic 6vs1Broadford Rovers More
11:30Knocklyon Utd B4vs1Belmont FC More
11:30Rangers FC B1vs6Railway Union More
04/05/2014
10:15Esker Celtic 1vs2Beechwood FC BMore
10:15Knocklyon Utd B1vs5Railway Union More
11:30Rangers FC B2vs5Ballyowen Celtic More
11/05/2014
11:30Esker Celtic 6vs1Ballyowen Celtic More
11:30Rangers FC BvsKnocklyon Utd BNot PlayedMore
15/05/2014
19:00Esker Celtic 5vs3Beechwood FC BPlayoff, e.t. & pensMore