League Table Under 15 Division 1 Sunday



Granada A14111234
Shamrock Rovers14103133
Collinstown FC1494131
Blessington A1461719
Greenhills1460818
Knockmitten Utd1432911
Beechwood FC1422108
Rathcoole Boys1421117




Under 15 Division 1 Sunday
08/09/2013
11:00Collinstown FC 6vs1Knockmitten Utd More
11:00Rathcoole Boys 3vs4Blessington AMore
15/09/2013
11:00Greenhills 0vs6Collinstown FC More
11:00Rathcoole Boys 4vs5Knockmitten Utd More
11:00Shamrock Rovers 2vs1Granada AMore
29/09/2013
11:00Collinstown FC 1vs1Shamrock Rovers More
11:00Greenhills 2vs0Blessington AMore
06/10/2013
10:15Greenhills 3vs2Granada AMore
11:00Beechwood FC 0vs6Shamrock Rovers More
11:30Blessington A3vs2Knockmitten Utd More
11:30Rathcoole Boys 2vs8Collinstown FC More
20/10/2013
10:15Knockmitten Utd 1vs3Greenhills More
27/10/2013
11:30Beechwood FC 2vs1Rathcoole Boys More
11:30Granada A5vs2Collinstown FC More
12:00Shamrock Rovers 2vs0Knockmitten Utd More
10/11/2013
10:15Knockmitten Utd 2vs3Shamrock Rovers More
11:30Beechwood FC 0vs1Greenhills More
11:30Blessington A2vs3Rathcoole Boys More
17/11/2013
10:15Granada A5vs2Beechwood FC More
11:30Collinstown FC 6vs1Rathcoole Boys More
11:30Knockmitten Utd 1vs6Blessington AMore
11:30Shamrock Rovers 6vs0Greenhills More
24/11/2013
10:15Greenhills 3vs1Rathcoole Boys More
11:30Beechwood FC 0vs1Blessington AMore
11:30Shamrock Rovers 1vs1Collinstown FC More
01/12/2013
10:15Rathcoole Boys 4vs2Greenhills More
11:30Knockmitten Utd 1vs1Beechwood FC More
11:30Shamrock Rovers 5vs2Blessington AChange refMore
08/12/2013
10:15Beechwood FC 4vs5Knockmitten Utd More
10:15Collinstown FC 3vs1Greenhills More
11:30Blessington A0vs2Granada AMore
12:45Rathcoole Boys 0vs5Shamrock Rovers More
23/02/2014
10:15Greenhills 2vs3Knockmitten Utd More
11:30Collinstown FC 1vs1Granada AMore
02/03/2014
11:30Knockmitten Utd 5vs6Collinstown FC More
11:30Rathcoole Boys 1vs4Granada AMore
12:00Shamrock Rovers 7vs2Beechwood FC More
09/03/2014
10:15Greenhills 1vs2Shamrock Rovers More
10:15Knockmitten Utd 1vs3Granada AMore
10:15Rathcoole Boys 0vs3Beechwood FC More
11:30Collinstown FC 7vs4Blessington AMore
16/03/2014
10:15Greenhills 1vs0Beechwood FC More
11:30Granada A6vs0Blessington AMore
12:00Knockmitten Utd 1vs1Rathcoole Boys More
23/03/2014
10:15Granada A3vs1Knockmitten Utd More
11:30Collinstown FC 1vs1Beechwood FC More
11:30Shamrock Rovers 3vs0Rathcoole Boys More
30/03/2014
11:30Blessington A2vs2Shamrock Rovers More
11:30Granada A5vs1Greenhills More
06/04/2014
10:15Blessington A2vs5Collinstown FC More
13/04/2014
10:15Blessington A4vs2Beechwood FC More
11:30Granada A8vs0Rathcoole Boys More
27/04/2014
10:15Beechwood FC 1vs3Collinstown FC More
10:15Blessington A3vs1Greenhills More
11/05/2014
12:45Granada A1vs0Shamrock Rovers More
18/05/2014
12:45Beechwood FC 2vs3Granada AMore