League Table Under 16 Premier Sunday



Ardmore Rovers14111234
Rathcoole Boys15101431
Knockmitten Utd A1591528
Booth Road Celtic1481525
Granada A1460818
Kingswood FC A14401012
Templeogue Utd1432911
St James Ath A1422108




Under 16 Premier Sunday
08/09/2013
11:00Booth Road Celtic 5vs3Kingswood FC AMore
11:00Knockmitten Utd A4vs2Granada AMore
15/09/2013
11:00Kingswood FC A5vs2St James Ath AMore
11:00Rathcoole Boys 2vs1Ardmore Rovers More
29/09/2013
11:00Ardmore Rovers 5vs0Kingswood FC AMore
11:00Templeogue Utd 2vs4Booth Road Celtic More
06/10/2013
10:15Booth Road Celtic 0vs3Knockmitten Utd AMore
12:15St James Ath A0vs2Rathcoole Boys More
12:45Granada A2vs3Ardmore Rovers More
20/10/2013
10:15Rathcoole Boys 1vs2Knockmitten Utd AMore
27/10/2013
10:15Kingswood FC A1vs0Templeogue Utd More
11:30Knockmitten Utd A1vs2St James Ath AMore
03/11/2013
11:30Templeogue Utd 3vs6Granada AMore
10/11/2013
11:30Rathcoole Boys 4vs0Booth Road Celtic More
11:45Knockmitten Utd A2vs1Templeogue Utd More
13:00Ardmore Rovers 6vs2Granada AMore
17/11/2013
10:15Ardmore Rovers 4vs1Knockmitten Utd AMore
10:15Kingswood FC A1vs2Rathcoole Boys More
11:30Granada A1vs2Templeogue Utd More
11:30St James Ath A3vs3Booth Road Celtic More
24/11/2013
10:15St James Ath A2vs2Templeogue Utd More
11:30Booth Road Celtic 3vs2Granada AMore
11:30Knockmitten Utd A3vs1Kingswood FC AChange timeMore
01/12/2013
10:15Ardmore Rovers 3vs1St James Ath AMore
10:15Kingswood FC A3vs5Booth Road Celtic More
12:45Granada A1vs2Knockmitten Utd AMore
08/12/2013
10:15Kingswood FC A5vs2Ardmore Rovers More
11:30Knockmitten Utd A2vs1Rathcoole Boys More
11:30St James Ath A1vs4Granada AMore
11:45Booth Road Celtic 2vs1Templeogue Utd More
15/12/2013
10:15St James Ath A3vs4Knockmitten Utd AMore
12:45Granada A2vs3Rathcoole Boys More
12:45Templeogue Utd 0vs6Kingswood FC AMore
06/04/2014
10:15St James Ath A1vs4Ardmore Rovers More
13:15Knockmitten Utd A1vs2Booth Road Celtic More
13/04/2014
11:45Granada A1vs2Booth Road Celtic More
13:00Templeogue Utd 3vs2St James Ath AMore
27/04/2014
10:15Booth Road Celtic 4vs1St James Ath AMore
11:30Granada A10vs2Kingswood FC AMore
11:30Knockmitten Utd A1vs4Ardmore Rovers More
11:45Templeogue Utd 0vs3Rathcoole Boys More
30/04/2014
19:00Booth Road Celtic 0vs3Ardmore Rovers More
19:00Kingswood FC A0vs4Granada AMore
19:00Rathcoole Boys 0vs1Templeogue Utd More
04/05/2014
10:15Booth Road Celtic 0vs1Rathcoole Boys More
10:15Kingswood FC A0vs1Knockmitten Utd AMore
10:15Templeogue Utd 0vs3Ardmore Rovers More
12:45Granada A4vs0St James Ath AMore
07/05/2014
11:00Rathcoole Boys 3vs0St James Ath AMore
11/05/2014
10:15Ardmore Rovers 3vs3Rathcoole Boys More
10:15Templeogue Utd 0vs0Knockmitten Utd Ako timeMore
11:30St James Ath A3vs1Kingswood FC AMore
18/05/2014
11:30Rathcoole Boys 2vs4Granada AMore
22/05/2014
19:00Ardmore Rovers 5vs2Templeogue Utd More
19:00Rathcoole Boys 7vs1Kingswood FC AMore
25/05/2014
10:15Ardmore Rovers 3vs0Booth Road Celtic ConcededMore
03/06/2014
19:00Rathcoole Boys 2vs1Knockmitten Utd AR/up PlayoffMore