League Table Under 18 Division 1 Sunday



Cabinteely FC 18152147
Kingswood FC 18153045
Shankill FC 18112535
Rathgar FC A17102531
Carriglea Boys 1783626
Rathcoole Boys 18621020
ParkVale 18411313
Templeogue Utd 18411313
James United 17401312
Rathgar FC B1512125




Under 18 Division 1 Sunday
08/09/2013
11:00Shankill FC 4vs0ParkVale More
11:00Templeogue Utd 1vs6Rathgar FC AMore
15/09/2013
11:00James United 2vs1Carriglea Boys More
11:00ParkVale 1vs6Kingswood FC More
11:00Rathgar FC A8vs4Rathgar FC BMore
29/09/2013
10:00Shankill FC 7vs2Rathgar FC AMore
10:15Carriglea Boys 3vs2Templeogue Utd More
12:00Kingswood FC 3vs0Rathgar FC BMore
13:15Cabinteely FC 1vs0James United More
06/10/2013
10:15Rathgar FC B0vs0ParkVale More
10:30Kingswood FC 3vs0Carriglea Boys More
12:45Cabinteely FC 3vs1Shankill FC More
12:45Templeogue Utd 3vs0James United More
20/10/2013
10:15Kingswood FC 6vs0Templeogue Utd More
10:15Rathgar FC B1vs3Rathcoole Boys More
11:30ParkVale 0vs5Rathgar FC AMore
11:45Carriglea Boys 1vs2Cabinteely FC More
11:45Shankill FC 4vs3James United More
27/10/2013
10:15Rathgar FC A3vs6Kingswood FC More
11:30Rathcoole Boys 1vs3Shankill FC More
03/11/2013
11:45Carriglea Boys 8vs0Rathgar FC BMore
12:00Kingswood FC 3vs0ParkVale ConcededMore
13:15Templeogue Utd 3vs1Rathcoole Boys More
10/11/2013
10:15Rathgar FC B2vs3Shankill FC More
11:45Cabinteely FC 4vs1Rathgar FC AMore
11:45Kingswood FC 2vs1James United More
13:15Rathcoole Boys 1vs5Carriglea Boys More
13:15Templeogue Utd 3vs0ParkVale More
17/11/2013
10:15Carriglea Boys 0vs2Kingswood FC More
10:15James United 7vs1Templeogue Utd More
10:15Rathgar FC A7vs2Rathcoole Boys More
11:30ParkVale 4vs0Rathgar FC BMore
11:45Shankill FC 2vs2Cabinteely FC More
24/11/2013
10:15Rathgar FC A5vs2ParkVale More
11:30Rathcoole Boys 3vs2Rathgar FC BMore
13:00Templeogue Utd 2vs3Kingswood FC More
13:15Cabinteely FC 4vs1Carriglea Boys More
01/12/2013
10:15James United 7vs1Rathcoole Boys More
10:15Rathgar FC B0vs2Kingswood FC Change refMore
11:45Cabinteely FC 4vs1ParkVale More
11:45Carriglea Boys 2vs2Rathgar FC AMore
11:45Templeogue Utd 0vs4Shankill FC More
08/12/2013
10:15Rathgar FC A5vs1James United More
11:45Kingswood FC 4vs3Cabinteely FC More
11:45Shankill FC 0vs5Carriglea Boys More
12:45Templeogue Utd 2vs2Rathgar FC BMore
13:15ParkVale 1vs4Rathcoole Boys More
15/12/2013
10:15James United 8vs1Rathgar FC BMore
10:15Rathgar FC A7vs2Templeogue Utd More
11:30Shankill FC 2vs2Kingswood FC More
13:00Carriglea Boys 3vs2ParkVale More
26/01/2014
12:45Cabinteely FC 9vs0Templeogue Utd More
20/02/2014
00:00Rathcoole Boys 3vs0James United More
10:15Carriglea Boys 3vs0James United AwardedMore
10:15James United 0vs3Kingswood FC AwardedMore
10:15James United 0vs3ParkVale AwardedMore
10:15James United 0vs3Rathgar FC AMore
10:15James United 0vs3Shankill FC AwardedMore
11:00James United 0vs3Cabinteely FC AwardedMore
11:00ParkVale 3vs0James United More
23/02/2014
12:00Kingswood FC 6vs1Shankill FC More
02/03/2014
10:15Rathgar FC A3vs2Shankill FC More
11:30Templeogue Utd 3vs6Carriglea Boys More
09/03/2014
10:15Rathgar FC A2vs2Carriglea Boys More
11:45Rathcoole Boys 2vs2Kingswood FC More
12:45Templeogue Utd 3vs4Cabinteely FC More
13:00ParkVale 1vs5Shankill FC More
16/03/2014
10:15ParkVale 1vs4Templeogue Utd More
10:15Rathgar FC A2vs5Cabinteely FC More
23/03/2014
11:45Carriglea Boys 0vs0Rathcoole Boys More
12:00Kingswood FC 3vs0Rathgar FC AMore
12:00ParkVale 2vs9Cabinteely FC More
06/04/2014
12:00Cabinteely FC 5vs0Rathgar FC BMore
13:15ParkVale 2vs1Carriglea Boys More
13:15Shankill FC 9vs1Templeogue Utd More
27/04/2014
10:15Rathgar FC B5vs1Templeogue Utd More
13:00Shankill FC 2vs0Rathcoole Boys More
30/04/2014
19:00Carriglea Boys 2vs1Shankill FC More
19:00Rathcoole Boys 3vs1Templeogue Utd More
04/05/2014
10:15Rathcoole Boys 4vs5Rathgar FC AMore
11:30Shankill FC 2vs1Rathgar FC BMore
13:00Cabinteely FC 3vs3Kingswood FC More
11/05/2014
10:15Rathgar FC BvsCarriglea Boys Not PlayedMore
12:00Cabinteely FC 5vs1Rathcoole Boys More
18/05/2014
10:15Kingswood FC 4vs0Rathcoole Boys More
10:15Rathgar FC B2vs5Cabinteely FC More
20/05/2014
19:00Rathcoole Boys 3vs0ParkVale ConcededMore
25/05/2014
10:15Rathgar FC BvsRathgar FC ANot PlayedMore
28/05/2014
19:00Rathcoole Boys 0vs3Cabinteely FC More