League Table Under 18 Division 1 Sunday



Cabinteely FC18152147
Kingswood FC18153045
Shankill FC18112535
Rathgar FC A17102531
Carriglea Boys1783626
Rathcoole Boys18621020
ParkVale18411313
Templeogue Utd18411313
James United17401312
Rathgar FC B1512125




Under 18 Division 1 Sunday
08/09/2013
11:00Shankill FC 4vs0ParkVale More
11:00Templeogue Utd 1vs6Rathgar FC AMore
15/09/2013
11:00James United 2vs1Carriglea Boys More
11:00ParkVale 1vs6Kingswood FC More
11:00Rathgar FC A8vs4Rathgar FC BMore
29/09/2013
10:00Shankill FC 7vs2Rathgar FC AMore
10:15Carriglea Boys 3vs2Templeogue Utd More
12:00Kingswood FC 3vs0Rathgar FC BMore
13:15Cabinteely FC 1vs0James United More
06/10/2013
10:15Rathgar FC B0vs0ParkVale More
10:30Kingswood FC 3vs0Carriglea Boys More
12:45Cabinteely FC 3vs1Shankill FC More
12:45Templeogue Utd 3vs0James United More
20/10/2013
10:15Kingswood FC 6vs0Templeogue Utd More
10:15Rathgar FC B1vs3Rathcoole Boys More
11:30ParkVale 0vs5Rathgar FC AMore
11:45Carriglea Boys 1vs2Cabinteely FC More
11:45Shankill FC 4vs3James United More
27/10/2013
10:15Rathgar FC A3vs6Kingswood FC More
11:30Rathcoole Boys 1vs3Shankill FC More
03/11/2013
11:45Carriglea Boys 8vs0Rathgar FC BMore
12:00Kingswood FC 3vs0ParkVale ConcededMore
13:15Templeogue Utd 3vs1Rathcoole Boys More
10/11/2013
10:15Rathgar FC B2vs3Shankill FC More
11:45Cabinteely FC 4vs1Rathgar FC AMore
11:45Kingswood FC 2vs1James United More
13:15Rathcoole Boys 1vs5Carriglea Boys More
13:15Templeogue Utd 3vs0ParkVale More
17/11/2013
10:15Carriglea Boys 0vs2Kingswood FC More
10:15James United 7vs1Templeogue Utd More
10:15Rathgar FC A7vs2Rathcoole Boys More
11:30ParkVale 4vs0Rathgar FC BMore
11:45Shankill FC 2vs2Cabinteely FC More
24/11/2013
10:15Rathgar FC A5vs2ParkVale More
11:30Rathcoole Boys 3vs2Rathgar FC BMore
13:00Templeogue Utd 2vs3Kingswood FC More
13:15Cabinteely FC 4vs1Carriglea Boys More
01/12/2013
10:15James United 7vs1Rathcoole Boys More
10:15Rathgar FC B0vs2Kingswood FC Change refMore
11:45Cabinteely FC 4vs1ParkVale More
11:45Carriglea Boys 2vs2Rathgar FC AMore
11:45Templeogue Utd 0vs4Shankill FC More
08/12/2013
10:15Rathgar FC A5vs1James United More
11:45Kingswood FC 4vs3Cabinteely FC More
11:45Shankill FC 0vs5Carriglea Boys More
12:45Templeogue Utd 2vs2Rathgar FC BMore
13:15ParkVale 1vs4Rathcoole Boys More
15/12/2013
10:15James United 8vs1Rathgar FC BMore
10:15Rathgar FC A7vs2Templeogue Utd More
11:30Shankill FC 2vs2Kingswood FC More
13:00Carriglea Boys 3vs2ParkVale More
26/01/2014
12:45Cabinteely FC 9vs0Templeogue Utd More
20/02/2014
00:00Rathcoole Boys 3vs0James United More
10:15Carriglea Boys 3vs0James United AwardedMore
10:15James United 0vs3Kingswood FC AwardedMore
10:15James United 0vs3ParkVale AwardedMore
10:15James United 0vs3Rathgar FC AMore
10:15James United 0vs3Shankill FC AwardedMore
11:00James United 0vs3Cabinteely FC AwardedMore
11:00ParkVale 3vs0James United More
23/02/2014
12:00Kingswood FC 6vs1Shankill FC More
02/03/2014
10:15Rathgar FC A3vs2Shankill FC More
11:30Templeogue Utd 3vs6Carriglea Boys More
09/03/2014
10:15Rathgar FC A2vs2Carriglea Boys More
11:45Rathcoole Boys 2vs2Kingswood FC More
12:45Templeogue Utd 3vs4Cabinteely FC More
13:00ParkVale 1vs5Shankill FC More
16/03/2014
10:15ParkVale 1vs4Templeogue Utd More
10:15Rathgar FC A2vs5Cabinteely FC More
23/03/2014
11:45Carriglea Boys 0vs0Rathcoole Boys More
12:00Kingswood FC 3vs0Rathgar FC AMore
12:00ParkVale 2vs9Cabinteely FC More
06/04/2014
12:00Cabinteely FC 5vs0Rathgar FC BMore
13:15ParkVale 2vs1Carriglea Boys More
13:15Shankill FC 9vs1Templeogue Utd More
27/04/2014
10:15Rathgar FC B5vs1Templeogue Utd More
13:00Shankill FC 2vs0Rathcoole Boys More
30/04/2014
19:00Carriglea Boys 2vs1Shankill FC More
19:00Rathcoole Boys 3vs1Templeogue Utd More
04/05/2014
10:15Rathcoole Boys 4vs5Rathgar FC AMore
11:30Shankill FC 2vs1Rathgar FC BMore
13:00Cabinteely FC 3vs3Kingswood FC More
11/05/2014
10:15Rathgar FC BvsCarriglea Boys Not PlayedMore
12:00Cabinteely FC 5vs1Rathcoole Boys More
18/05/2014
10:15Kingswood FC 4vs0Rathcoole Boys More
10:15Rathgar FC B2vs5Cabinteely FC More
20/05/2014
19:00Rathcoole Boys 3vs0ParkVale ConcededMore
25/05/2014
10:15Rathgar FC BvsRathgar FC ANot PlayedMore
28/05/2014
19:00Rathcoole Boys 0vs3Cabinteely FC More