League Table Under 17 Division 1 Sunday



Knockmitten Utd22201161
Knocklyon Utd22172353
Beechwood FC22153448
St James Ath22142641
Esker Celtic21122738
Granada2093830
Blessington22811325
Mt Merrion22711422
Terenure FC19531118
Dalkey United21431415
Park Celtic21311710
Ballyowen Celtic2230199




Under 17 Division 1 Sunday
08/09/2013
10:15Park Celtic 5vs3Ballyowen Celtic More
10:30Beechwood FC 6vs2Terenure FC More
13:00Dalkey United 3vs1Mt Merrion More
13:00Knocklyon Utd 5vs0Blessington More
13:00Knockmitten Utd 4vs1Granada More
15/09/2013
10:15Mt Merrion 3vs4Esker Celtic More
11:30Beechwood FC 5vs1Knocklyon Utd More
11:30Blessington 9vs0Terenure FC More
11:30Knockmitten Utd 5vs1Ballyowen Celtic More
12:40Granada 6vs2Park Celtic More
13:00Dalkey United 3vs3St James Ath More
29/09/2013
11:00St James Ath 5vs4Granada More
11:30Mt Merrion 2vs1Dalkey United More
12:45Ballyowen Celtic 2vs4Beechwood FC More
12:45Esker Celtic 6vs1Park Celtic More
13:00Blessington 2vs5Knocklyon Utd More
06/10/2013
10:15Park Celtic 4vs10St James Ath More
13:00Blessington 4vs4Beechwood FC More
13:00Esker Celtic 6vs0Terenure FC More
13:15Granada 1vs1Mt Merrion More
13/10/2013
10:15Mt Merrion 4vs1Park Celtic More
11:45Ballyowen Celtic 0vs2Esker Celtic More
20/10/2013
11:45Ballyowen Celtic 6vs3Dalkey United More
11:45Mt Merrion 4vs3Blessington More
12:45Granada 3vs8Knockmitten Utd More
27/10/2013
10:15Knocklyon Utd 6vs2Granada More
10:15Park Celtic 3vs9Beechwood FC More
13:00Knockmitten Utd 7vs0Mt Merrion More
03/11/2013
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 5vs1Park Celtic More
10:15Mt Merrion 2vs8Knocklyon Utd More
10:15St James Ath 1vs7Knockmitten Utd More
11:45Beechwood FC 4vs1Dalkey United More
13:15Granada 5vs0Blessington More
10/11/2013
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 1vs4St James Ath More
10:15Beechwood FC 2vs1Granada More
10:15Mt Merrion 9vs2Terenure FC More
10:15Park Celtic 1vs8Knocklyon Utd More
13:00Blessington 2vs3Esker Celtic More
17/11/2013
10:15Knocklyon Utd 5vs1Dalkey United Change of venueMore
10:15Mt Merrion 1vs3Beechwood FC More
13:00Knockmitten Utd 3vs1Esker Celtic More
13:15Terenure FC 1vs7St James Ath More
24/11/2013
10:15Beechwood FC 3vs4St James Ath More
10:15Dalkey United 3vs4Blessington Change venueMore
10:15Park Celtic 0vs8Knockmitten Utd More
12:00Knocklyon Utd 1vs4Esker Celtic More
12:45Ballyowen Celtic 4vs1Mt Merrion More
01/12/2013
10:15Park Celtic 2vs3Mt Merrion More
11:45Ballyowen Celtic 1vs3Blessington More
11:45Terenure FC 0vs9Knocklyon Utd Change timeMore
08/12/2013
10:15Park Celtic 0vs5Granada More
11:30Ballyowen Celtic 2vs5Knockmitten Utd More
13:00Knocklyon Utd 2vs2Beechwood FC More
13:15Dalkey United 3vs0Terenure FC More
13:15Esker Celtic 4vs2Mt Merrion More
13:15St James Ath 4vs1Blessington More
15/12/2013
11:30Knockmitten Utd 6vs2Blessington More
11:45Dalkey United 1vs3Esker Celtic Change timeMore
12:00St James Ath 6vs4Park Celtic More
09/02/2014
13:00Blessington 3vs0St James Ath More
23/02/2014
11:30Knockmitten Utd 3vs1Dalkey United More
12:45Granada 3vs2Beechwood FC More
02/03/2014
11:30Mt Merrion 4vs1Ballyowen Celtic More
12:00Esker Celtic 1vs3Knocklyon Utd More
12:00St James Ath 3vs4Beechwood FC More
13:00Knockmitten Utd 11vs1Park Celtic More
09/03/2014
12:00Beechwood FC 6vs0Blessington More
12:00St James Ath 2vs1Mt Merrion More
13:15Esker Celtic 0vs2Granada More
13:15Knockmitten Utd 0vs3Knocklyon Utd More
13:15Park Celtic 4vs4Dalkey United More
16/03/2014
10:15St James Ath 2vs1Knocklyon Utd More
11:30Park Celtic 4vs3Esker Celtic More
12:00Dalkey United 0vs3Granada More
12:30Beechwood FC 2vs0Ballyowen Celtic More
13:15Blessington 2vs3Mt Merrion More
13:15Knockmitten Utd 3vs0Terenure FC More
23/03/2014
11:30Mt Merrion 3vs5St James Ath More
11:45Ballyowen Celtic 0vs1Knocklyon Utd More
12:45Beechwood FC 9vs0Park Celtic More
13:00Granada 4vs4Esker Celtic More
13:15Terenure FC 2vs2Dalkey United More
30/03/2014
10:15Beechwood FC 10vs2Mt Merrion More
10:15Park Celtic 5vs7Blessington More
06/04/2014
10:15Beechwood FC 3vs3Esker Celtic More
10:15Knocklyon Utd 4vs0Mt Merrion More
11:30Knockmitten Utd 7vs2St James Ath More
13:15Blessington 2vs0Granada More
13:15Dalkey United 4vs2Ballyowen Celtic More
13:15Terenure FC 6vs0Park Celtic More
13/04/2014
10:15Knocklyon Utd 8vs1St James Ath More
12:45Esker Celtic 4vs3Ballyowen Celtic More
13:15Blessington 5vs3Dalkey United More
25/04/2014
00:00Ballyowen Celtic 0vs3Granada Conceded by Ballyowen CelticMore
00:00Ballyowen Celtic 0vs3Terenure FC Conceded by Ballyowen CelticMore
00:00Granada 3vs0Ballyowen Celtic Conceded by Ballyowen CelticMore
00:00Knocklyon Utd 3vs0Ballyowen Celtic Conceded by Ballyowen CelticMore
00:00St James Ath 3vs0Ballyowen Celtic Conceded by Ballyowen CelticMore
00:00Terenure FC 3vs0Ballyowen Celtic Conceded by Ballyowen CelticMore
27/04/2014
11:30Esker Celtic 1vs3Beechwood FC More
11:30Mt Merrion 1vs4Granada More
11:30St James Ath 4vs4Terenure FC More
11:45Blessington 3vs0Ballyowen Celtic Conceded by Ballyowen CelticMore
11:45Dalkey United 3vs0Park Celtic More
12:15Knocklyon Utd 2vs2Knockmitten Utd More
04/05/2014
10:15Beechwood FC 1vs5Knockmitten Utd More
10:15Knocklyon Utd 6vs1Park Celtic More
11:00Granada vsDalkey United Not PlayedMore
11:30Esker Celtic 3vs0Blessington More
13:15Terenure FC 3vs0Mt Merrion More
07/05/2014
19:00Dalkey United 1vs9Knocklyon Utd More
19:00Granada 1vs4St James Ath More
19:00Mt Merrion 0vs3Knockmitten Utd More
11/05/2014
11:30Esker Celtic 4vs0St James Ath More
12:45Granada 3vs3Terenure FC More
12/05/2014
19:00Blessington 0vs3Knockmitten Utd concededMore
15/05/2014
19:00Esker Celtic 2vs4Knockmitten Utd More
19:00St James Ath 3vs0Dalkey United concededMore
19:00Terenure FC 3vs0Blessington concededMore
18/05/2014
10:15Granada 2vs7Knocklyon Utd More
11:45Terenure FC 3vs5Beechwood FC More
12:00St James Ath 5vs4Esker Celtic More
12:45Blessington 0vs3Park Celtic concededMore
13:15Dalkey United 1vs5Knockmitten Utd More
22/05/2014
19:00Dalkey United 0vs3Beechwood FC ConcededMore
19:00Terenure FC 0vs5Knockmitten Utd More
25/05/2014
10:15Knocklyon Utd 5vs0Terenure FC More
10:15Knockmitten Utd 5vs4Beechwood FC More
11:30Esker Celtic 1vs0Dalkey United More
27/05/2014
00:00Terenure FC vsEsker Celtic More