League Table Under 17 Division 1 Sunday



Knockmitten Utd 22201161
Knocklyon Utd 22172353
Beechwood FC 22153448
St James Ath 22142641
Esker Celtic 21122738
Granada 2093830
Blessington 22811325
Mt Merrion 22711422
Terenure FC 19531118
Dalkey United 21431415
Park Celtic 21311710
Ballyowen Celtic 2230199




Under 17 Division 1 Sunday
08/09/2013
10:15Park Celtic 5vs3Ballyowen Celtic More
10:30Beechwood FC 6vs2Terenure FC More
13:00Dalkey United 3vs1Mt Merrion More
13:00Knocklyon Utd 5vs0Blessington More
13:00Knockmitten Utd 4vs1Granada More
15/09/2013
10:15Mt Merrion 3vs4Esker Celtic More
11:30Beechwood FC 5vs1Knocklyon Utd More
11:30Blessington 9vs0Terenure FC More
11:30Knockmitten Utd 5vs1Ballyowen Celtic More
12:40Granada 6vs2Park Celtic More
13:00Dalkey United 3vs3St James Ath More
29/09/2013
11:00St James Ath 5vs4Granada More
11:30Mt Merrion 2vs1Dalkey United More
12:45Ballyowen Celtic 2vs4Beechwood FC More
12:45Esker Celtic 6vs1Park Celtic More
13:00Blessington 2vs5Knocklyon Utd More
06/10/2013
10:15Park Celtic 4vs10St James Ath More
13:00Blessington 4vs4Beechwood FC More
13:00Esker Celtic 6vs0Terenure FC More
13:15Granada 1vs1Mt Merrion More
13/10/2013
10:15Mt Merrion 4vs1Park Celtic More
11:45Ballyowen Celtic 0vs2Esker Celtic More
20/10/2013
11:45Ballyowen Celtic 6vs3Dalkey United More
11:45Mt Merrion 4vs3Blessington More
12:45Granada 3vs8Knockmitten Utd More
27/10/2013
10:15Knocklyon Utd 6vs2Granada More
10:15Park Celtic 3vs9Beechwood FC More
13:00Knockmitten Utd 7vs0Mt Merrion More
03/11/2013
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 5vs1Park Celtic More
10:15Mt Merrion 2vs8Knocklyon Utd More
10:15St James Ath 1vs7Knockmitten Utd More
11:45Beechwood FC 4vs1Dalkey United More
13:15Granada 5vs0Blessington More
10/11/2013
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 1vs4St James Ath More
10:15Beechwood FC 2vs1Granada More
10:15Mt Merrion 9vs2Terenure FC More
10:15Park Celtic 1vs8Knocklyon Utd More
13:00Blessington 2vs3Esker Celtic More
17/11/2013
10:15Knocklyon Utd 5vs1Dalkey United Change of venueMore
10:15Mt Merrion 1vs3Beechwood FC More
13:00Knockmitten Utd 3vs1Esker Celtic More
13:15Terenure FC 1vs7St James Ath More
24/11/2013
10:15Beechwood FC 3vs4St James Ath More
10:15Dalkey United 3vs4Blessington Change venueMore
10:15Park Celtic 0vs8Knockmitten Utd More
12:00Knocklyon Utd 1vs4Esker Celtic More
12:45Ballyowen Celtic 4vs1Mt Merrion More
01/12/2013
10:15Park Celtic 2vs3Mt Merrion More
11:45Ballyowen Celtic 1vs3Blessington More
11:45Terenure FC 0vs9Knocklyon Utd Change timeMore
08/12/2013
10:15Park Celtic 0vs5Granada More
11:30Ballyowen Celtic 2vs5Knockmitten Utd More
13:00Knocklyon Utd 2vs2Beechwood FC More
13:15Dalkey United 3vs0Terenure FC More
13:15Esker Celtic 4vs2Mt Merrion More
13:15St James Ath 4vs1Blessington More
15/12/2013
11:30Knockmitten Utd 6vs2Blessington More
11:45Dalkey United 1vs3Esker Celtic Change timeMore
12:00St James Ath 6vs4Park Celtic More
09/02/2014
13:00Blessington 3vs0St James Ath More
23/02/2014
11:30Knockmitten Utd 3vs1Dalkey United More
12:45Granada 3vs2Beechwood FC More
02/03/2014
11:30Mt Merrion 4vs1Ballyowen Celtic More
12:00Esker Celtic 1vs3Knocklyon Utd More
12:00St James Ath 3vs4Beechwood FC More
13:00Knockmitten Utd 11vs1Park Celtic More
09/03/2014
12:00Beechwood FC 6vs0Blessington More
12:00St James Ath 2vs1Mt Merrion More
13:15Esker Celtic 0vs2Granada More
13:15Knockmitten Utd 0vs3Knocklyon Utd More
13:15Park Celtic 4vs4Dalkey United More
16/03/2014
10:15St James Ath 2vs1Knocklyon Utd More
11:30Park Celtic 4vs3Esker Celtic More
12:00Dalkey United 0vs3Granada More
12:30Beechwood FC 2vs0Ballyowen Celtic More
13:15Blessington 2vs3Mt Merrion More
13:15Knockmitten Utd 3vs0Terenure FC More
23/03/2014
11:30Mt Merrion 3vs5St James Ath More
11:45Ballyowen Celtic 0vs1Knocklyon Utd More
12:45Beechwood FC 9vs0Park Celtic More
13:00Granada 4vs4Esker Celtic More
13:15Terenure FC 2vs2Dalkey United More
30/03/2014
10:15Beechwood FC 10vs2Mt Merrion More
10:15Park Celtic 5vs7Blessington More
06/04/2014
10:15Beechwood FC 3vs3Esker Celtic More
10:15Knocklyon Utd 4vs0Mt Merrion More
11:30Knockmitten Utd 7vs2St James Ath More
13:15Blessington 2vs0Granada More
13:15Dalkey United 4vs2Ballyowen Celtic More
13:15Terenure FC 6vs0Park Celtic More
13/04/2014
10:15Knocklyon Utd 8vs1St James Ath More
12:45Esker Celtic 4vs3Ballyowen Celtic More
13:15Blessington 5vs3Dalkey United More
25/04/2014
00:00Ballyowen Celtic 0vs3Granada Conceded by Ballyowen CelticMore
00:00Ballyowen Celtic 0vs3Terenure FC Conceded by Ballyowen CelticMore
00:00Granada 3vs0Ballyowen Celtic Conceded by Ballyowen CelticMore
00:00Knocklyon Utd 3vs0Ballyowen Celtic Conceded by Ballyowen CelticMore
00:00St James Ath 3vs0Ballyowen Celtic Conceded by Ballyowen CelticMore
00:00Terenure FC 3vs0Ballyowen Celtic Conceded by Ballyowen CelticMore
27/04/2014
11:30Esker Celtic 1vs3Beechwood FC More
11:30Mt Merrion 1vs4Granada More
11:30St James Ath 4vs4Terenure FC More
11:45Blessington 3vs0Ballyowen Celtic Conceded by Ballyowen CelticMore
11:45Dalkey United 3vs0Park Celtic More
12:15Knocklyon Utd 2vs2Knockmitten Utd More
04/05/2014
10:15Beechwood FC 1vs5Knockmitten Utd More
10:15Knocklyon Utd 6vs1Park Celtic More
11:00Granada vsDalkey United Not PlayedMore
11:30Esker Celtic 3vs0Blessington More
13:15Terenure FC 3vs0Mt Merrion More
07/05/2014
19:00Dalkey United 1vs9Knocklyon Utd More
19:00Granada 1vs4St James Ath More
19:00Mt Merrion 0vs3Knockmitten Utd More
11/05/2014
11:30Esker Celtic 4vs0St James Ath More
12:45Granada 3vs3Terenure FC More
12/05/2014
19:00Blessington 0vs3Knockmitten Utd concededMore
15/05/2014
19:00Esker Celtic 2vs4Knockmitten Utd More
19:00St James Ath 3vs0Dalkey United concededMore
19:00Terenure FC 3vs0Blessington concededMore
18/05/2014
10:15Granada 2vs7Knocklyon Utd More
11:45Terenure FC 3vs5Beechwood FC More
12:00St James Ath 5vs4Esker Celtic More
12:45Blessington 0vs3Park Celtic concededMore
13:15Dalkey United 1vs5Knockmitten Utd More
22/05/2014
19:00Dalkey United 0vs3Beechwood FC ConcededMore
19:00Terenure FC 0vs5Knockmitten Utd More
25/05/2014
10:15Knocklyon Utd 5vs0Terenure FC More
10:15Knockmitten Utd 5vs4Beechwood FC More
11:30Esker Celtic 1vs0Dalkey United More
27/05/2014
00:00Terenure FC vsEsker Celtic More