League Table Under 16 Division 1 Sunday



Shankill FC 14110333
Kingston Rovers 14101331
Kingswood FC B1381425
Beech Park 1470721
Beechwood FC B1453618
Blessington 1452717
ParkVale 1430119
St James Ath B1321107




Under 16 Division 1 Sunday
08/09/2013
10:15Kingston Rovers 3vs3Blessington More
11:30St James Ath B2vs9ParkVale More
13:00Beech Park 4vs6Beechwood FC BMore
15/09/2013
10:15Beechwood FC B2vs8Kingswood FC BMore
10:15Shankill FC 5vs0Beech Park change timeMore
11:30ParkVale 3vs5Kingston Rovers More
29/09/2013
10:15Beechwood FC B0vs6Kingston Rovers More
10:15Kingswood FC B1vs3Beech Park More
10:15ParkVale 4vs1Blessington More
06/10/2013
10:15Kingston Rovers 2vs4Kingswood FC BStepaside All weatherMore
11:30Shankill FC 7vs1Blessington More
11:45Beech Park 8vs3St James Ath BMore
13:00ParkVale 2vs4Beechwood FC BMore
20/10/2013
10:15Shankill FC 5vs1ParkVale More
11:30Beech Park 0vs3Kingston Rovers More
27/10/2013
10:15Kingston Rovers 6vs7Beechwood FC BMore
10:15St James Ath B0vs10Shankill FC More
11:45Beech Park 2vs0Blessington More
03/11/2013
10:15Beechwood FC B1vs6Beech Park More
10:15ParkVale 5vs6St James Ath BMore
10/11/2013
10:15Kingston Rovers 5vs2ParkVale More
10:15Kingswood FC B3vs3Beechwood FC BMore
11:30Beech Park 5vs3Shankill FC More
11:30St James Ath B2vs3Blessington More
17/11/2013
10:15Kingston Rovers 8vs2St James Ath BMore
10:15Shankill FC 6vs2Beechwood FC BMore
13:00Beech Park 0vs1Kingswood FC BMore
24/11/2013
10:15Kingswood FC B0vs3Kingston Rovers More
11:30Blessington 0vs5Shankill FC More
11:45St James Ath B0vs3Beech Park AwardedMore
12:00Beechwood FC B1vs0ParkVale Change refMore
01/12/2013
10:15St James Ath B0vs3Beechwood FC BNot PlayedMore
11:30Blessington 1vs2Kingswood FC BMore
12:00Beech Park 6vs0ParkVale More
13:00Shankill FC 3vs6Kingston Rovers More
08/12/2013
10:15Kingston Rovers 4vs0Beech Park More
11:45ParkVale 1vs7Shankill FC More
12:00Beechwood FC B3vs3Blessington More
15/12/2013
11:30Blessington 6vs4Beech Park Change timeMore
11:45ParkVale 2vs4Kingswood FC BMore
19/01/2014
10:15Kingston Rovers 4vs2Shankill FC More
26/01/2014
12:00Beechwood FC B3vs6Shankill FC More
06/04/2014
11:30Shankill FC 6vs2St James Ath BMore
11:45Blessington 2vs4Kingston Rovers More
13/04/2014
11:45Blessington 3vs1Beechwood FC BMore
11:45ParkVale 1vs0Beech Park More
12:45Shankill FC 4vs1Kingswood FC BMore
04/05/2014
11:45Kingswood FC B2vs0ParkVale More
12:45Blessington 3vs0St James Ath BNot PlayedMore
11/05/2014
13:15St James Ath B4vs2Kingston Rovers More
18/05/2014
10:15St James Ath B3vs4Kingswood FC BMore
22/05/2014
19:00Beechwood FC B2vs2St James Ath BMore
19:00Kingswood FC B3vs2Blessington More
25/05/2014
10:15Kingswood FC B2vs5Shankill FC More
11:30Blessington 4vs2ParkVale More