League Table Under 15 Division 2 Sunday



Lakelands FC A20160448
Terenure FC A21151546
Templeogue Utd21134443
Park Celtic A2092929
ParkVale2084828
Newtown Rgrs2083927
Belmont FC A20721123
Railway Union20711222
Dalkey United A20701321
Shankill FC20551020
Beech Park20421414




Under 15 Division 2 Sunday
08/09/2013
11:30Beech Park 1vs3Shankill FC More
11:30Newtown Rgrs 3vs3Templeogue Utd More
15/09/2013
11:00Lakelands FC A2vs0Newtown Rgrs More
11:00Terenure FC A0vs3ParkVale More
11:30Park Celtic A6vs3Beech Park More
13:00Templeogue Utd 6vs2Belmont FC AMore
29/09/2013
10:15Belmont FC A1vs3Lakelands FC AMore
10:15Templeogue Utd 6vs1ParkVale More
11:30Blessington B1vs6Park Celtic AMore
11:30Newtown Rgrs 2vs4Terenure FC AMore
13:00Shankill FC 6vs1Railway Union More
06/10/2013
10:15Beech Park 9vs0Blessington BMore
10:15Dalkey United A8vs1Railway Union More
11:30ParkVale 3vs4Newtown Rgrs More
11:30Terenure FC A0vs2Belmont FC AMore
11:45Lakelands FC A0vs2Templeogue Utd More
13:15Park Celtic A1vs2Shankill FC More
13/10/2013
10:15Newtown Rgrs 5vs7Park Celtic AMore
11:30Blessington B1vs7ParkVale More
20/10/2013
10:15Newtown Rgrs 2vs1Beech Park More
11:30Terenure FC A6vs2Railway Union More
13:00Park Celtic A2vs6Templeogue Utd More
27/10/2013
10:15Beech Park 2vs3Terenure FC AMore
10:15Railway Union 7vs4Belmont FC AMore
03/11/2013
11:30Belmont FC A6vs3Beech Park More
11:45Dalkey United A0vs5ParkVale More
12:00Park Celtic A2vs6Lakelands FC AMore
10/11/2013
10:15Newtown Rgrs 3vs2Belmont FC AMore
10:15ParkVale 6vs0Beech Park More
11:30Lakelands FC A2vs0Railway Union More
12:00Park Celtic A4vs3Terenure FC Ako timeMore
12:00Templeogue Utd 4vs0Dalkey United AMore
17/11/2013
10:15Belmont FC A5vs2Park Celtic AMore
10:15Newtown Rgrs 1vs1Shankill FC More
10:15Terenure FC A7vs0Dalkey United AMore
11:30Beech Park 0vs5Lakelands FC AMore
12:45Railway Union 0vs2Templeogue Utd More
24/11/2013
10:15Templeogue Utd 5vs0Beech Park More
11:00Shankill FC 1vs3Terenure FC AMore
11:45Lakelands FC A7vs1Dalkey United AMore
13:00Park Celtic A2vs4Newtown Rgrs More
13:00ParkVale 1vs6Railway Union More
01/12/2013
10:15Templeogue Utd 2vs2Newtown Rgrs More
10:15Terenure FC A1vs5Lakelands FC AMore
11:30Belmont FC A2vs4ParkVale More
11:30Park Celtic A3vs5Railway Union Change ref/timeMore
11:30Shankill FC 2vs1Beech Park More
08/12/2013
10:15Beech Park 2vs4Park Celtic AMore
10:15Newtown Rgrs 1vs4Lakelands FC AMore
10:15ParkVale 3vs4Terenure FC AMore
10:15Shankill FC 1vs2Dalkey United AMore
11:30Belmont FC A3vs5Templeogue Utd More
15/12/2013
10:15Beech Park 3vs0Dalkey United AMore
10:15ParkVale 2vs2Templeogue Utd More
11:30Railway Union 4vs1Shankill FC More
12:00Lakelands FC A1vs3Belmont FC AMore
16/02/2014
10:15ParkVale 3vs1Dalkey United AMore
23/02/2014
10:15Dalkey United A0vs3Templeogue Utd More
10:15Railway Union 3vs1Lakelands FC AMore
02/03/2014
10:15Lakelands FC A0vs3Terenure FC AMore
10:15ParkVale 2vs4Park Celtic AMore
11:30Beech Park 3vs8Templeogue Utd More
09/03/2014
10:15Belmont FC A4vs3Newtown Rgrs More
10:15Dalkey United A0vs3Park Celtic AMore
11:30Lakelands FC A6vs0ParkVale More
16/03/2014
11:30Belmont FC A2vs5Terenure FC AMore
11:30Newtown Rgrs 2vs3ParkVale More
11:30Railway Union 3vs4Dalkey United AMore
12:45Shankill FC 2vs5Park Celtic AMore
12:45Templeogue Utd 0vs1Lakelands FC AMore
23/03/2014
10:15Park Celtic A6vs2ParkVale More
10:15Shankill FC 1vs4Lakelands FC AMore
10:15Terenure FC A3vs1Templeogue Utd More
11:30Belmont FC A3vs6Railway Union More
11:30Newtown Rgrs 3vs1Dalkey United AMore
30/03/2014
10:15Park Celtic A2vs2Belmont FC AMore
06/04/2014
10:15Templeogue Utd 5vs2Park Celtic AMore
10:15Terenure FC A2vs1Newtown Rgrs More
11:30Beech Park 3vs0Railway Union More
11:30Belmont FC A1vs5Dalkey United AMore
12:00ParkVale 1vs1Shankill FC More
13/04/2014
10:15Dalkey United A1vs0Beech Park More
10:15Lakelands FC A2vs1Park Celtic AMore
10:15Templeogue Utd 2vs1Shankill FC More
11:00ParkVale 3vs0Belmont FC AMore
13:00Railway Union 2vs3Newtown Rgrs More
27/04/2014
10:15ParkVale 1vs6Lakelands FC AMore
10:15Templeogue Utd 5vs3Railway Union More
11:30Beech Park 2vs5Belmont FC AMore
11:30Shankill FC 2vs0Newtown Rgrs More
04/05/2014
10:15Belmont FC A5vs1Shankill FC More
10:15Railway Union 1vs2ParkVale More
10:15Terenure FC A6vs0Park Celtic AMore
11:45Lakelands FC A4vs2Beech Park More
07/05/2014
19:00Newtown Rgrs 8vs2Railway Union More
19:00Park Celtic A5vs2Dalkey United AMore
19:00Shankill FC 1vs1Templeogue Utd More
19:00Terenure FC A3vs3Beech Park More
11/05/2014
10:15Beech Park 2vs2ParkVale More
10:15Lakelands FC A3vs0Shankill FC More
11:30Templeogue Utd 0vs2Terenure FC AMore
11:45Dalkey United A2vs3Newtown Rgrs More
13:00Railway Union 5vs5Park Celtic AMore
13/05/2014
19:00Beech Park 5vs2Newtown Rgrs More
19:00Terenure FC A3vs0Shankill FC ConcededMore
18/05/2014
10:15Dalkey United A0vs1Lakelands FC AMore
10:15Railway Union 3vs5Beech Park 1pm koMore
11:30Shankill FC 2vs2ParkVale More
20/05/2014
19:00Dalkey United A1vs3Terenure FC AMore
19:00Shankill FC 2vs2Belmont FC AMore
25/05/2014
11:30Dalkey United A2vs1Shankill FC More
13:00Railway Union 4vs3Terenure FC A1pm koMore
27/05/2014
19:00Dalkey United A5vs1Belmont FC AMore
19:00Templeogue Utd 4vs5Terenure FC AMore