League Table Under 15 Division 2 Sunday



Lakelands FC A20160448
Terenure FC A21151546
Templeogue Utd 21134443
Park Celtic A2092929
ParkVale 2084828
Newtown Rgrs 2083927
Belmont FC A20721123
Railway Union 20711222
Dalkey United A20701321
Shankill FC 20551020
Beech Park 20421414




Under 15 Division 2 Sunday
08/09/2013
11:30Beech Park 1vs3Shankill FC More
11:30Newtown Rgrs 3vs3Templeogue Utd More
15/09/2013
11:00Lakelands FC A2vs0Newtown Rgrs More
11:00Terenure FC A0vs3ParkVale More
11:30Park Celtic A6vs3Beech Park More
13:00Templeogue Utd 6vs2Belmont FC AMore
29/09/2013
10:15Belmont FC A1vs3Lakelands FC AMore
10:15Templeogue Utd 6vs1ParkVale More
11:30Blessington B1vs6Park Celtic AMore
11:30Newtown Rgrs 2vs4Terenure FC AMore
13:00Shankill FC 6vs1Railway Union More
06/10/2013
10:15Beech Park 9vs0Blessington BMore
10:15Dalkey United A8vs1Railway Union More
11:30ParkVale 3vs4Newtown Rgrs More
11:30Terenure FC A0vs2Belmont FC AMore
11:45Lakelands FC A0vs2Templeogue Utd More
13:15Park Celtic A1vs2Shankill FC More
13/10/2013
10:15Newtown Rgrs 5vs7Park Celtic AMore
11:30Blessington B1vs7ParkVale More
20/10/2013
10:15Newtown Rgrs 2vs1Beech Park More
11:30Terenure FC A6vs2Railway Union More
13:00Park Celtic A2vs6Templeogue Utd More
27/10/2013
10:15Beech Park 2vs3Terenure FC AMore
10:15Railway Union 7vs4Belmont FC AMore
03/11/2013
11:30Belmont FC A6vs3Beech Park More
11:45Dalkey United A0vs5ParkVale More
12:00Park Celtic A2vs6Lakelands FC AMore
10/11/2013
10:15Newtown Rgrs 3vs2Belmont FC AMore
10:15ParkVale 6vs0Beech Park More
11:30Lakelands FC A2vs0Railway Union More
12:00Park Celtic A4vs3Terenure FC Ako timeMore
12:00Templeogue Utd 4vs0Dalkey United AMore
17/11/2013
10:15Belmont FC A5vs2Park Celtic AMore
10:15Newtown Rgrs 1vs1Shankill FC More
10:15Terenure FC A7vs0Dalkey United AMore
11:30Beech Park 0vs5Lakelands FC AMore
12:45Railway Union 0vs2Templeogue Utd More
24/11/2013
10:15Templeogue Utd 5vs0Beech Park More
11:00Shankill FC 1vs3Terenure FC AMore
11:45Lakelands FC A7vs1Dalkey United AMore
13:00Park Celtic A2vs4Newtown Rgrs More
13:00ParkVale 1vs6Railway Union More
01/12/2013
10:15Templeogue Utd 2vs2Newtown Rgrs More
10:15Terenure FC A1vs5Lakelands FC AMore
11:30Belmont FC A2vs4ParkVale More
11:30Park Celtic A3vs5Railway Union Change ref/timeMore
11:30Shankill FC 2vs1Beech Park More
08/12/2013
10:15Beech Park 2vs4Park Celtic AMore
10:15Newtown Rgrs 1vs4Lakelands FC AMore
10:15ParkVale 3vs4Terenure FC AMore
10:15Shankill FC 1vs2Dalkey United AMore
11:30Belmont FC A3vs5Templeogue Utd More
15/12/2013
10:15Beech Park 3vs0Dalkey United AMore
10:15ParkVale 2vs2Templeogue Utd More
11:30Railway Union 4vs1Shankill FC More
12:00Lakelands FC A1vs3Belmont FC AMore
16/02/2014
10:15ParkVale 3vs1Dalkey United AMore
23/02/2014
10:15Dalkey United A0vs3Templeogue Utd More
10:15Railway Union 3vs1Lakelands FC AMore
02/03/2014
10:15Lakelands FC A0vs3Terenure FC AMore
10:15ParkVale 2vs4Park Celtic AMore
11:30Beech Park 3vs8Templeogue Utd More
09/03/2014
10:15Belmont FC A4vs3Newtown Rgrs More
10:15Dalkey United A0vs3Park Celtic AMore
11:30Lakelands FC A6vs0ParkVale More
16/03/2014
11:30Belmont FC A2vs5Terenure FC AMore
11:30Newtown Rgrs 2vs3ParkVale More
11:30Railway Union 3vs4Dalkey United AMore
12:45Shankill FC 2vs5Park Celtic AMore
12:45Templeogue Utd 0vs1Lakelands FC AMore
23/03/2014
10:15Park Celtic A6vs2ParkVale More
10:15Shankill FC 1vs4Lakelands FC AMore
10:15Terenure FC A3vs1Templeogue Utd More
11:30Belmont FC A3vs6Railway Union More
11:30Newtown Rgrs 3vs1Dalkey United AMore
30/03/2014
10:15Park Celtic A2vs2Belmont FC AMore
06/04/2014
10:15Templeogue Utd 5vs2Park Celtic AMore
10:15Terenure FC A2vs1Newtown Rgrs More
11:30Beech Park 3vs0Railway Union More
11:30Belmont FC A1vs5Dalkey United AMore
12:00ParkVale 1vs1Shankill FC More
13/04/2014
10:15Dalkey United A1vs0Beech Park More
10:15Lakelands FC A2vs1Park Celtic AMore
10:15Templeogue Utd 2vs1Shankill FC More
11:00ParkVale 3vs0Belmont FC AMore
13:00Railway Union 2vs3Newtown Rgrs More
27/04/2014
10:15ParkVale 1vs6Lakelands FC AMore
10:15Templeogue Utd 5vs3Railway Union More
11:30Beech Park 2vs5Belmont FC AMore
11:30Shankill FC 2vs0Newtown Rgrs More
04/05/2014
10:15Belmont FC A5vs1Shankill FC More
10:15Railway Union 1vs2ParkVale More
10:15Terenure FC A6vs0Park Celtic AMore
11:45Lakelands FC A4vs2Beech Park More
07/05/2014
19:00Newtown Rgrs 8vs2Railway Union More
19:00Park Celtic A5vs2Dalkey United AMore
19:00Shankill FC 1vs1Templeogue Utd More
19:00Terenure FC A3vs3Beech Park More
11/05/2014
10:15Beech Park 2vs2ParkVale More
10:15Lakelands FC A3vs0Shankill FC More
11:30Templeogue Utd 0vs2Terenure FC AMore
11:45Dalkey United A2vs3Newtown Rgrs More
13:00Railway Union 5vs5Park Celtic AMore
13/05/2014
19:00Beech Park 5vs2Newtown Rgrs More
19:00Terenure FC A3vs0Shankill FC ConcededMore
18/05/2014
10:15Dalkey United A0vs1Lakelands FC AMore
10:15Railway Union 3vs5Beech Park 1pm koMore
11:30Shankill FC 2vs2ParkVale More
20/05/2014
19:00Dalkey United A1vs3Terenure FC AMore
19:00Shankill FC 2vs2Belmont FC AMore
25/05/2014
11:30Dalkey United A2vs1Shankill FC More
13:00Railway Union 4vs3Terenure FC A1pm koMore
27/05/2014
19:00Dalkey United A5vs1Belmont FC AMore
19:00Templeogue Utd 4vs5Terenure FC AMore