League Table Under 14 Premier Sunday



Palmerstown FC A20191055
Greenhills20161349
Lourdes Celtic19130639
Leicester Celtic A20821029
Granada A1991928
Shankill FC A1984728
Ashwood FC1973924
Templeogue Utd20731024
Firhouse Carmel A20541119
Cabinteely FC19321411
Beechwood FC A1911174




Under 14 Premier Sunday
08/09/2013
11:00IDLE TEAM vsShankill FC AVoidMore
11:30Firhouse Carmel A1vs4Granada AMore
11:30Templeogue Utd 3vs1Beechwood FC AMore
12:00Palmerstown FC A2vs0Leicester Celtic AMore
12:40Greenhills 2vs1Ashwood FC More
15/09/2013
11:00Beechwood FC A0vs5Palmerstown FC AMore
11:00IDLE TEAM vsCabinteely FC VoidMore
11:30Firhouse Carmel A0vs0Leicester Celtic AMore
11:30Granada A3vs0Templeogue Utd More
12:40Lourdes Celtic 4vs3Ashwood FC More
13:00Shankill FC A0vs1Greenhills More
29/09/2013
10:15Ashwood FC 7vs3Cabinteely FC More
10:15Beechwood FC A1vs1Firhouse Carmel AMore
10:15Leicester Celtic A1vs2Shankill FC AMore
11:45Greenhills 0vs2Palmerstown FC AMore
06/10/2013
10:15Beechwood FC A3vs7Granada ARef K KellyMore
10:15Shankill FC A0vs1Ashwood FC More
10:15Templeogue Utd 4vs3Leicester Celtic AMore
11:30Cabinteely FC 1vs2Greenhills More
20/10/2013
10:15Cabinteely FC 0vs4Palmerstown FC AMore
27/10/2013
11:30Firhouse Carmel A0vs7Lourdes Celtic More
11:30Palmerstown FC A1vs0Templeogue Utd More
12:45Shankill FC A2vs1Beechwood FC AMore
03/11/2013
10:15Leicester Celtic A5vs2Beechwood FC AMore
10/11/2013
10:15Ashwood FC 2vs5Palmerstown FC AMore
10:15Leicester Celtic A0vs5Greenhills More
12:45Firhouse Carmel A2vs2Cabinteely FC More
17/11/2013
10:15Palmerstown FC A4vs0Cabinteely FC More
11:30Firhouse Carmel A1vs5Ashwood FC More
12:45Lourdes Celtic 4vs1Granada AMore
13:00Greenhills 5vs1Beechwood FC AMore
24/11/2013
10:15Ashwood FC 6vs3Templeogue Utd More
10:15Cabinteely FC 1vs4Firhouse Carmel AMore
10:15Granada A1vs3Greenhills More
10:15Shankill FC A1vs1Palmerstown FC AMore
01/12/2013
10:15Beechwood FC A1vs3Templeogue Utd More
10:15Granada A4vs1Cabinteely FC More
10:15Leicester Celtic A1vs2Palmerstown FC AMore
10:15Shankill FC A7vs0Firhouse Carmel AMore
12:00Ashwood FC 2vs2Greenhills Change timeMore
08/12/2013
10:15Ashwood FC 2vs2Shankill FC AMore
10:15Leicester Celtic A1vs0Firhouse Carmel AMore
10:15Palmerstown FC A5vs0Beechwood FC AMore
10:15Templeogue Utd 2vs3Granada AMore
13:00Lourdes Celtic 5vs0Cabinteely FC More
15/12/2013
10:15Granada A1vs1Ashwood FC More
10:15Templeogue Utd 1vs5Palmerstown FC AMore
11:30Lourdes Celtic 4vs2Shankill FC AMore
26/01/2014
11:30Cabinteely FC 5vs4Beechwood FC AMore
23/02/2014
10:15Ashwood FC 4vs6Firhouse Carmel AMore
10:15Cabinteely FC 4vs4Leicester Celtic AMore
11:30Beechwood FC A1vs7Greenhills More
11:30Granada A1vs3Lourdes Celtic More
02/03/2014
10:15Leicester Celtic A2vs1Lourdes Celtic More
10:15Templeogue Utd 5vs2Ashwood FC More
11:30Beechwood FC A0vs2Cabinteely FC More
11:30Greenhills 3vs1Granada AMore
11:30Palmerstown FC A4vs1Shankill FC AMore
09/03/2014
10:15Ashwood FC 0vs1Leicester Celtic AMore
10:15Cabinteely FC 2vs5Shankill FC AMore
10:15Palmerstown FC A3vs2Granada AMore
11:30Templeogue Utd 4vs4Firhouse Carmel AMore
13:00Greenhills 2vs0Lourdes Celtic More
16/03/2014
10:15Ashwood FC 2vs4Lourdes Celtic More
10:15Palmerstown FC A2vs1Firhouse Carmel AMore
10:15Templeogue Utd 2vs2Shankill FC AMore
13:00Greenhills 4vs0Cabinteely FC More
23/03/2014
10:15Leicester Celtic A3vs1Cabinteely FC More
11:45Shankill FC A1vs3Granada AMore
11:50Firhouse Carmel A0vs3Greenhills More
12:30Lourdes Celtic 1vs2Templeogue Utd More
30/03/2014
11:30Firhouse Carmel A0vs6Shankill FC AMore
12:30Greenhills 2vs1Leicester Celtic AMore
12:45Beechwood FC A3vs4Lourdes Celtic More
06/04/2014
10:15Shankill FC A3vs2Leicester Celtic AMore
11:30Firhouse Carmel A4vs0Beechwood FC AMore
11:30Palmerstown FC A5vs1Lourdes Celtic More
12:30Greenhills 1vs0Templeogue Utd More
13/04/2014
10:15Beechwood FC A0vs8Shankill FC AMore
10:15Leicester Celtic A2vs0Templeogue Utd More
11:30Cabinteely FC 1vs6Granada AMore
27/04/2014
10:15Granada A0vs3Palmerstown FC AMore
10:15Leicester Celtic A2vs4Ashwood FC More
10:15Shankill FC A3vs4Cabinteely FC More
11:30Firhouse Carmel A5vs1Templeogue Utd More
12:30Lourdes Celtic 3vs1Greenhills More
30/04/2014
19:00Lourdes Celtic 6vs3Firhouse Carmel AMore
01/05/2014
19:00Templeogue Utd 0vs4Greenhills More
04/05/2014
10:15Ashwood FC 5vs1Beechwood FC AMore
10:15Cabinteely FC 4vs7Lourdes Celtic More
10:15Firhouse Carmel A2vs6Palmerstown FC AMore
07/05/2014
19:00Greenhills 1vs0Shankill FC AMore
08/05/2014
10:15Granada A5vs2Leicester Celtic AMore
11/05/2014
10:15Beechwood FC A4vs5Leicester Celtic AMore
10:15Granada A1vs3Firhouse Carmel AMore
13:00Templeogue Utd 2vs0Cabinteely FC ko timeMore
13/05/2014
19:00Leicester Celtic A2vs5Granada AMore
15/05/2014
19:00Lourdes Celtic 7vs4Beechwood FC AMore
19:00Palmerstown FC A5vs0Greenhills More
18/05/2014
10:15Shankill FC A2vs2Templeogue Utd More
12:00Ashwood FC 4vs1Granada AMore
12:30Greenhills 2vs1Firhouse Carmel AMore
12:30Lourdes Celtic 1vs3Palmerstown FC AMore
19/05/2014
19:00Granada AvsBeechwood FC AOFFMore
22/05/2014
19:00Lourdes Celtic 0vs3Leicester Celtic AConcededMore
25/05/2014
10:15Beechwood FC A3vs0Ashwood FC ConcededMore
10:15Templeogue Utd 2vs3Lourdes Celtic More
11:30Granada A0vs3Shankill FC AMore
29/05/2014
19:00Cabinteely FC 3vs6Templeogue Utd More
19:00Palmerstown FC A7vs1Ashwood FC More
19:00Shankill FC AvsLourdes Celtic More