League Table Under 14 Division 2 Sunday



Shankill FC B19162150
Blessington B19144146
Dalkey United A20122638
Leicester Celtic B2084828
Lakelands FC2083927
Palmerstown FC B20121725
Knockmitten Utd19541019
Dundrum FC20531218
Park Celtic A20371016
Whitechurch FC20421414
Granada B19421314




Under 14 Division 2 Sunday
08/09/2013
10:15Dalkey United AvsIDLE TEAM VoidMore
10:15Leicester Celtic B4vs3Palmerstown FC BMore
11:00Lakelands FC 4vs2Whitechurch FC More
11:30Park Celtic A1vs3Knockmitten Utd More
11:30Shankill FC B4vs1Dundrum FC More
15/09/2013
10:15Blessington B1vs1Shankill FC BMore
10:15IDLE TEAM vsPark Celtic AVoidMore
10:15Lakelands FC 5vs2Dundrum FC More
10:15Palmerstown FC B2vs4Dalkey United AMore
11:40Leicester Celtic B5vs5Knockmitten Utd More
29/09/2013
11:30Leicester Celtic B3vs1Whitechurch FC More
11:30Park Celtic A4vs3Dundrum FC More
11:45Lakelands FC 1vs1Blessington BMore
11:45Shankill FC B5vs2Granada BMore
13:00Knockmitten Utd 1vs2Palmerstown FC BMore
06/10/2013
10:15Blessington B3vs1Dundrum FC More
10:15Dalkey United A6vs1Knockmitten Utd To beplayed at Shangannagh CliffsMore
10:15Leicester Celtic B3vs4Park Celtic AMore
11:30Granada B4vs4Lakelands FC More
11:30Shankill FC B7vs2Whitechurch FC More
20/10/2013
10:00Dalkey United A2vs1Whitechurch FC More
10:15Lakelands FC 4vs0Park Celtic AMore
11:30Granada B1vs0Leicester Celtic BMore
27/10/2013
10:15Leicester Celtic B5vs3Lakelands FC More
11:30Dundrum FC 5vs6Knockmitten Utd More
11:30Shankill FC B2vs0Blessington BMore
12:45Palmerstown FC B3vs0Whitechurch FC More
03/11/2013
10:15Granada B2vs7Whitechurch FC More
10:15Palmerstown FC B3vs4Blessington BMore
10/11/2013
10:15Lakelands FC 4vs1Knockmitten Utd More
11:30Leicester Celtic B0vs2Blessington BMore
11:30Palmerstown FC B1vs3Granada BMore
11:30Whitechurch FC 2vs4Dalkey United AMore
17/11/2013
10:00Dalkey United A0vs5Blessington BMore
10:15Granada B3vs2Knockmitten Utd More
10:15Lakelands FC 3vs4Palmerstown FC BMore
11:30Park Celtic A1vs1Whitechurch FC More
12:15Leicester Celtic B4vs1Dundrum FC More
24/11/2013
10:15Blessington B2vs2Park Celtic AMore
10:15Dundrum FC 2vs5Dalkey United AMore
10:15Knockmitten Utd 0vs2Lakelands FC More
11:30Palmerstown FC B0vs4Shankill FC BMore
11:45Whitechurch FC 2vs3Leicester Celtic BMore
01/12/2013
10:15Blessington B5vs0Granada BMore
10:15Knockmitten Utd 3vs3Park Celtic AMore
10:15Palmerstown FC B3vs2Leicester Celtic BMore
11:35Whitechurch FC 4vs2Lakelands FC Change timeMore
11:45Dundrum FC 0vs7Shankill FC BChange timeMore
08/12/2013
10:00Dalkey United A1vs3Palmerstown FC BMore
10:15Knockmitten Utd 1vs1Leicester Celtic BMore
11:30Park Celtic A1vs6Shankill FC BMore
12:00Dundrum FC 0vs4Lakelands FC More
12:15Whitechurch FC 3vs0Granada BMore
15/12/2013
10:00Dalkey United A3vs2Park Celtic AMore
10:15Blessington B7vs1Lakelands FC More
10:15Whitechurch FC 2vs4Dundrum FC More
11:30Granada B0vs6Shankill FC BMore
09/02/2014
11:30Blessington B2vs1Palmerstown FC BMore
23/02/2014
10:15Dundrum FC 1vs3Leicester Celtic BMore
10:15Knockmitten Utd 7vs0Granada BMore
10:15Palmerstown FC B2vs2Lakelands FC More
02/03/2014
10:15Whitechurch FC 2vs5Knockmitten Utd More
11:30Leicester Celtic B4vs0Granada BMore
11:45Shankill FC B0vs3Palmerstown FC BMore
09/03/2014
10:00Dalkey United A4vs3Leicester Celtic BMore
10:15Whitechurch FC 2vs6Blessington BMore
11:45Park Celtic A1vs3Palmerstown FC BMore
11:45Shankill FC B7vs0Lakelands FC More
12:45Granada B0vs2Dundrum FC More
16/03/2014
10:15Knockmitten Utd 2vs7Dalkey United AMore
10:15Lakelands FC 0vs3Granada BMore
10:15Park Celtic A1vs1Leicester Celtic BMore
10:15Whitechurch FC 2vs10Shankill FC BMore
12:00Dundrum FC 1vs1Blessington BMore
23/03/2014
10:15Granada B1vs2Park Celtic AMore
10:15Knockmitten Utd 1vs1Whitechurch FC More
11:30Leicester Celtic B0vs2Shankill FC BMore
11:30Palmerstown FC B5vs2Dundrum FC More
30/03/2014
10:15Blessington B6vs2Leicester Celtic BMore
10:15Granada B0vs4Palmerstown FC BMore
06/04/2014
10:15Leicester Celtic B2vs1Dalkey United AMore
11:30Dundrum FC 3vs0Granada BNot PlayedMore
12:45Blessington B2vs1Whitechurch FC time changeMore
12:45Lakelands FC 2vs5Shankill FC BMore
12:45Palmerstown FC B6vs1Park Celtic AMore
13/04/2014
10:15Whitechurch FC 0vs1Palmerstown FC BMore
11:00Granada B0vs3Dalkey United AwalkoverMore
11:00Shankill FC B3vs0Park Celtic AMore
11:30Knockmitten Utd 0vs4Dundrum FC More
27/04/2014
10:00Dalkey United A1vs4Shankill FC BMore
10:15Knockmitten Utd 2vs4Blessington BMore
10:15Lakelands FC 3vs2Leicester Celtic BMore
11:30Park Celtic A3vs3Granada BMore
12:45Dundrum FC 1vs6Palmerstown FC BMore
04/05/2014
10:15Lakelands FC 1vs4Dalkey United AMore
10:15Shankill FC B1vs1Leicester Celtic BMore
12:45Park Celtic A1vs4Blessington BMore
11/05/2014
10:00Dalkey United A2vs2Dundrum FC More
10:15Whitechurch FC 8vs2Park Celtic AMore
13/05/2014
19:00Dundrum FC 3vs1Whitechurch FC More
19:00Shankill FC B4vs0Dalkey United AMore
18/05/2014
10:15Knockmitten Utd 1vs7Shankill FC BMore
11:30Blessington B4vs1Dalkey United AMore
11:30Park Celtic A1vs4Lakelands FC More
20/05/2014
19:00Dalkey United A8vs0Granada BMore
19:00Palmerstown FC B0vs6Knockmitten Utd More
25/05/2014
10:15Dalkey United A3vs2Lakelands FC More
11:30Blessington B4vs3Knockmitten Utd More
11:30Dundrum FC 2vs2Park Celtic AMore
29/05/2014
19:00Park Celtic A1vs1Dalkey United AMore