League Table Under 14 Division 1 Sunday



Rathcoole Boys 15131140
Aungier Celtic 16130339
Newtown Rgrs A16111434
Collinstown FC 1671822
ParkVale 1661919
Harolds Cross 16601018
Rangers FC A1552817
Knocklyon Utd A16421011
Blessington A1612135




Under 14 Division 1 Sunday
08/09/2013
10:15Collinstown FC 6vs4Aungier Celtic More
11:00Rathcoole Boys vsIDLE TEAM VoidMore
11:30Blessington A3vs5Knocklyon Utd AMore
11:30Rangers FC A6vs1ParkVale More
15/09/2013
10:15Aungier Celtic 6vs0Newtown Rgrs AMore
10:15ParkVale 2vs4Collinstown FC More
10:30Harolds Cross 2vs9Rathcoole Boys More
11:00IDLE TEAM vsBlessington AVoidMore
29/09/2013
00:00Rangers FC AvsIDLE TEAM VoidMore
10:15Blessington A1vs3Aungier Celtic More
10:15Harolds Cross 3vs6Knocklyon Utd AMore
10:15Newtown Rgrs A2vs1Collinstown FC More
11:30Rathcoole Boys 3vs2ParkVale More
06/10/2013
10:15Knocklyon Utd A1vs3Rathcoole Boys More
10:15ParkVale 8vs2Blessington AMore
11:00Aungier Celtic 7vs2Harolds Cross More
11:30Collinstown FC 7vs1Rangers FC AMore
13/10/2013
10:15Blessington A0vs6Rathcoole Boys More
10:15Collinstown FC 2vs2ParkVale More
20/10/2013
10:15ParkVale 0vs6Aungier Celtic More
27/10/2013
10:15Newtown Rgrs A8vs1Blessington AMore
10:15ParkVale 3vs4Harolds Cross More
10:15Rathcoole Boys 4vs3Collinstown FC More
03/11/2013
11:30Collinstown FC 6vs3Knocklyon Utd AMore
11:30Rathcoole Boys 4vs0Harolds Cross More
10/11/2013
10:15Knocklyon Utd A1vs3ParkVale More
10:15Rathcoole Boys 1vs1Newtown Rgrs AMore
10:30Harolds Cross 4vs6Rangers FC AMore
17/11/2013
10:15Harolds Cross 5vs7Newtown Rgrs AMore
10:15ParkVale 4vs2Rangers FC AMore
11:00Aungier Celtic 4vs1Collinstown FC More
11:30Knocklyon Utd A3vs3Blessington AMore
24/11/2013
11:00Aungier Celtic 1vs0Rathcoole Boys More
11:30Harolds Cross 3vs10Collinstown FC Change refMore
11:30Rangers FC A1vs0Knocklyon Utd AMore
11:45ParkVale 5vs0Newtown Rgrs AMore
01/12/2013
10:15Collinstown FC 1vs4Newtown Rgrs AMore
10:15Knocklyon Utd A5vs4Harolds Cross More
10:15ParkVale 1vs2Rathcoole Boys More
11:45Aungier Celtic 2vs0Blessington AChange timeMore
08/12/2013
10:15Blessington A2vs5ParkVale More
10:15Rathcoole Boys 2vs1Knocklyon Utd AMore
11:30Harolds Cross 1vs5Aungier Celtic More
11:30Rangers FC A2vs0Collinstown FC More
15/12/2013
10:15Rathcoole Boys 12vs1Blessington AMore
11:45Knocklyon Utd A2vs3Aungier Celtic More
09/02/2014
10:15Blessington AvsCollinstown FC Conceded by Collinstown FCMore
23/02/2014
11:00Aungier Celtic 7vs1Rangers FC AMore
02/03/2014
10:15Newtown Rgrs A3vs0ParkVale More
10:15Rathcoole Boys 8vs1Aungier Celtic More
11:30Rangers FC A7vs0Blessington AMore
09/03/2014
10:15Collinstown FC 7vs0Blessington AMore
10:15Newtown Rgrs A1vs2Rathcoole Boys More
10:15ParkVale 2vs1Knocklyon Utd AMore
16/03/2014
11:00Aungier Celtic 2vs1Knocklyon Utd AMore
23/03/2014
10:15Newtown Rgrs A3vs4Knocklyon Utd AMore
10:15Rathcoole Boys 5vs1Rangers FC AMore
11:00Aungier Celtic 4vs2ParkVale More
30/03/2014
11:00Blessington A4vs7Newtown Rgrs AMore
06/04/2014
10:15Newtown Rgrs A10vs2Aungier Celtic More
11:30Harolds Cross 9vs0Blessington AMore
11:45Knocklyon Utd A4vs6Collinstown FC More
13/04/2014
09:45Blessington A2vs5Harolds Cross More
10:15Collinstown FC 1vs7Rathcoole Boys More
10:15Knocklyon Utd A0vs3Newtown Rgrs AMore
10:15Rangers FC A2vs4Aungier Celtic More
27/04/2014
10:15Harolds Cross 8vs4ParkVale More
10:15Knocklyon Utd A4vs4Rangers FC AMore
04/05/2014
10:15Newtown Rgrs A4vs2Harolds Cross More
11:30Blessington A6vs6Rangers FC AMore
11/05/2014
10:15Newtown Rgrs A7vs1Rangers FC AMore
13/05/2014
19:00Rangers FC AvsRathcoole Boys More
18/05/2014
10:15Collinstown FC 3vs5Harolds Cross More
11:30Rangers FC A0vs3Newtown Rgrs AConcededMore
25/05/2014
11:30Rangers FC A1vs7Harolds Cross More