League Table Under 13 Division 3 Sunday



Knockmitten Utd20190157
Firhouse Carmel19133342
Granada B20122638
Knocklyon Utd C20114537
Esker Celtic B1895432
Lakelands FC B2093830
Carriglea Boys2083927
Beech Park1973924
AFC Belgrave20501515
Lakelands FC C2021177
Park Celtic C2010193




Under 13 Division 3 Sunday
08/09/2013
10:15Beech Park 5vs4AFC Belgrave More
10:15Carriglea Boys 2vs0Park Celtic CMore
10:15Knockmitten Utd 0vs2Firhouse Carmel More
11:00Lakelands FC CvsIDLE TEAM VoidMore
11:30Knocklyon Utd C1vs1Esker Celtic BMore
15/09/2013
10:15Firhouse Carmel 6vs6Beech Park More
10:15Knockmitten Utd 5vs2Esker Celtic BMore
10:15Park Celtic C3vs5AFC Belgrave More
11:00IDLE TEAM vsKnocklyon Utd CVoidMore
11:30Lakelands FC B1vs9Granada BMore
12:45Lakelands FC C2vs2Carriglea Boys More
29/09/2013
00:00Park Celtic CvsIDLE TEAM VoidMore
10:15AFC Belgrave 2vs4Carriglea Boys More
10:15Beech Park 9vs0Lakelands FC CMore
10:15Park Celtic C3vs9Lakelands FC BMore
11:00IDLE TEAM vsGranada BVoidMore
11:30Esker Celtic B0vs7Firhouse Carmel More
06/10/2013
10:15Esker Celtic B1vs1Granada BMore
10:15Firhouse Carmel 2vs2Lakelands FC BRef D CrossMore
10:15Knockmitten Utd 2vs1Knocklyon Utd CMore
11:00IDLE TEAM vsAFC Belgrave VoidMore
11:45Carriglea Boys 6vs3Beech Park More
12:45Lakelands FC C0vs1Park Celtic CRef B PorterMore
13/10/2013
10:15Knockmitten Utd 4vs1Carriglea Boys More
11:30Park Celtic C0vs1Lakelands FC CMore
20/10/2013
10:15Beech Park 5vs7Granada BMore
11:30Lakelands FC B4vs2Carriglea Boys More
11:45Park Celtic C0vs4Knocklyon Utd CMore
12:45Lakelands FC C0vs4Knockmitten Utd More
27/10/2013
10:15AFC Belgrave 3vs0Esker Celtic BMore
10:15Carriglea Boys 0vs4Firhouse Carmel More
10:15Knockmitten Utd 5vs1Park Celtic CMore
03/11/2013
10:15AFC Belgrave 4vs1Lakelands FC CMore
10:15Lakelands FC B2vs3Knockmitten Utd More
11:45Park Celtic C1vs9Granada BMore
10/11/2013
10:15AFC Belgrave 3vs4Knocklyon Utd CMore
10:15Beech Park 2vs2Esker Celtic BMore
10:15Carriglea Boys 1vs3Granada BMore
11:30Firhouse Carmel 5vs0Lakelands FC CMore
17/11/2013
10:15Beech Park 2vs4Lakelands FC BMore
10:15Firhouse Carmel 9vs2Park Celtic CMore
10:15Knockmitten Utd 3vs0AFC Belgrave AwardedMore
12:45Knocklyon Utd C1vs1Carriglea Boys More
12:45Lakelands FC C1vs5Esker Celtic BMore
24/11/2013
10:15AFC Belgrave 2vs6Granada BMore
10:15Carriglea Boys 0vs1Knockmitten Utd More
12:45Knocklyon Utd C1vs4Firhouse Carmel More
12:45Lakelands FC B4vs1Lakelands FC CMore
01/12/2013
10:15AFC Belgrave 2vs9Beech Park More
10:15Granada B1vs9Lakelands FC BMore
10:15Park Celtic C0vs3Carriglea Boys Change timeMore
11:45Firhouse Carmel 1vs3Knockmitten Utd Change timeMore
08/12/2013
10:15AFC Belgrave 2vs1Park Celtic CMore
10:15Esker Celtic B0vs1Knockmitten Utd More
10:15Granada B2vs2Firhouse Carmel More
11:30Carriglea Boys 3vs1Lakelands FC CMore
11:30Knocklyon Utd C3vs4Lakelands FC BMore
15/12/2013
10:15Knockmitten Utd 1vs0Lakelands FC BMore
11:30Granada B3vs2Knocklyon Utd CMore
12:45Lakelands FC C0vs3Beech Park More
09/02/2014
10:15Lakelands FC B2vs3AFC Belgrave More
23/02/2014
10:15Carriglea Boys 1vs1Knocklyon Utd CMore
10:15Granada B3vs2Lakelands FC CMore
02/03/2014
10:15Beech Park 6vs3Firhouse Carmel More
10:15Carriglea Boys 3vs2Lakelands FC BMore
10:15Granada B8vs0AFC Belgrave More
10:15Knockmitten Utd 3vs1Lakelands FC CMore
11:30Esker Celtic B8vs0Park Celtic CMore
09/03/2014
10:15AFC Belgrave 0vs3Firhouse Carmel More
10:15Lakelands FC B3vs3Esker Celtic BMore
11:30Granada B3vs4Knockmitten Utd More
11:30Knocklyon Utd C3vs1Lakelands FC CMore
16/03/2014
10:15Beech Park 2vs3Carriglea Boys More
10:15Granada B1vs2Esker Celtic BMore
11:30Lakelands FC C3vs0AFC Belgrave More
12:45Knocklyon Utd C2vs3Knockmitten Utd More
12:45Lakelands FC B0vs6Firhouse Carmel More
23/03/2014
10:15Beech Park 3vs6Knocklyon Utd CMore
10:15Esker Celtic B2vs0AFC Belgrave More
11:30Park Celtic C0vs5Knockmitten Utd More
12:45Lakelands FC C1vs4Granada BMore
30/03/2014
10:15Granada B5vs2Carriglea Boys More
02/04/2014
11:30Knocklyon Utd C5vs0Park Celtic CMore
06/04/2014
10:15Carriglea Boys 0vs4Esker Celtic BMore
10:15Firhouse Carmel 1vs2Knocklyon Utd CMore
10:15Knockmitten Utd 5vs0Granada BMore
10:15Park Celtic C0vs5Beech Park More
11:30Lakelands FC C0vs4Lakelands FC BMore
13/04/2014
10:15Carriglea Boys 3vs0AFC Belgrave Not PlayedMore
10:15Granada B7vs1Park Celtic CMore
10:15Knockmitten Utd 5vs0Beech Park More
11:30Esker Celtic B3vs0Lakelands FC BMore
27/04/2014
10:15AFC Belgrave 0vs3Lakelands FC BMore
10:15Beech Park 2vs8Knockmitten Utd More
10:15Firhouse Carmel 4vs3Carriglea Boys More
10:15Knocklyon Utd C3vs1Granada BMore
10:15Park Celtic C0vs4Esker Celtic BMore
04/05/2014
10:15AFC Belgrave 0vs3Knockmitten Utd More
11:30Esker Celtic B3vs0Carriglea Boys More
11:30Lakelands FC C0vs5Knocklyon Utd CMore
11:30Park Celtic C0vs7Firhouse Carmel More
12:45Lakelands FC B4vs4Beech Park More
11/05/2014
10:15Knocklyon Utd C3vs0AFC Belgrave Belgrave WDMore
11:30Esker Celtic B4vs2Lakelands FC CMore
11:30Granada B8vs4Beech Park More
12:45Lakelands FC B3vs2Park Celtic CMore
13/05/2014
19:00Esker Celtic BvsBeech Park More
19:00Firhouse Carmel 3vs0AFC Belgrave Belgrave WDMore
18/05/2014
10:15Beech Park 4vs2Park Celtic CMore
10:15Firhouse Carmel 6vs4Granada BMore
11:30Lakelands FC B0vs2Knocklyon Utd CMore
20/05/2014
19:00Esker Celtic B1vs1Knocklyon Utd CMore
19:00Lakelands FC C0vs6Firhouse Carmel More
25/05/2014
10:15Firhouse Carmel vsEsker Celtic BNot PlayedMore
10:15Knocklyon Utd C5vs0Beech Park More