League Table Under 13 Division 2 Sunday



Railway Union16122238
Park Celtic B1694331
St James Ath A1692529
Esker Celtic A1684428
Greenhills1665523
Rathcoole Boys1672723
Lakelands FC A16411113
Knocklyon Utd B16321111
Harolds Cross1622128




Under 13 Division 2 Sunday
08/09/2013
10:15St James Ath A4vs2Esker Celtic AMore
11:00Harolds Cross 2vs6Greenhills More
12:45Knocklyon Utd B1vs2Railway Union More
15/09/2013
10:15Esker Celtic A6vs1Lakelands FC AMore
11:00Railway Union vsIDLE TEAM VoidMore
11:30Knocklyon Utd B6vs1Harolds Cross More
11:45Greenhills 3vs2Rathcoole Boys More
12:00St James Ath A7vs2Park Celtic BMore
29/09/2013
10:15Park Celtic B9vs3Harolds Cross More
10:15Rathcoole Boys 3vs2Esker Celtic AMore
11:00IDLE TEAM vsKnocklyon Utd BVoidMore
11:30Lakelands FC A1vs4Railway Union More
06/10/2013
10:15Railway Union 6vs2Harolds Cross More
10:15Rathcoole Boys 6vs1Knocklyon Utd BMore
11:00Esker Celtic AvsIDLE TEAM VoidMore
11:30Lakelands FC A2vs0St James Ath ARef B PorterMore
13/10/2013
11:30St James Ath A5vs5Knocklyon Utd BMore
20/10/2013
10:15Park Celtic B1vs1Greenhills More
27/10/2013
12:15Greenhills 1vs0Railway Union More
03/11/2013
10:15Railway Union 6vs2Knocklyon Utd BMore
10:15Rathcoole Boys 4vs2Harolds Cross More
11:45Greenhills 6vs1Lakelands FC AMore
13:15Park Celtic B3vs2Esker Celtic AMore
10/11/2013
10:15Knocklyon Utd B0vs1Greenhills More
10:15Railway Union 6vs0Rathcoole Boys More
10:15St James Ath A3vs5Harolds Cross More
17/11/2013
10:15Park Celtic B2vs2St James Ath AMore
11:30Knocklyon Utd B0vs5Rathcoole Boys More
11:45Greenhills 2vs2Harolds Cross More
24/11/2013
10:15Harolds Cross 2vs3Knocklyon Utd BChange refMore
10:15Railway Union 5vs1Park Celtic BMore
10:15Rathcoole Boys 5vs4St James Ath AMore
11:30Lakelands FC A2vs6Esker Celtic AMore
01/12/2013
10:15Greenhills 1vs3Park Celtic BChange timeMore
10:15Railway Union 6vs1Lakelands FC AMore
11:30Knocklyon Utd B3vs4St James Ath AMore
08/12/2013
10:15Harolds Cross 1vs4Esker Celtic AMore
10:15Park Celtic B6vs0Knocklyon Utd BMore
10:15St James Ath A7vs2Lakelands FC AMore
11:30Rathcoole Boys 3vs3Greenhills More
15/12/2013
11:30Knocklyon Utd B0vs3Esker Celtic AMore
11:30Lakelands FC A3vs2Harolds Cross More
11:45Greenhills 3vs4St James Ath AMore
23/02/2014
11:45Railway Union 2vs1Greenhills More
02/03/2014
00:00Harolds Cross 2vs3St James Ath AMore
10:15Railway Union 1vs1Esker Celtic AMore
09/03/2014
10:15Esker Celtic A4vs1Park Celtic BMore
10:15Railway Union 3vs2St James Ath AMore
11:30Lakelands FC A2vs1Rathcoole Boys More
11:45Greenhills 8vs1Knocklyon Utd BMore
16/03/2014
10:15Rathcoole Boys 4vs2Lakelands FC AMore
11:30Knocklyon Utd B2vs2Park Celtic BMore
11:45Greenhills 2vs2Esker Celtic AMore
23/03/2014
10:15Park Celtic B2vs1Railway Union More
11:30Esker Celtic A2vs1Greenhills More
11:30Lakelands FC A5vs2Knocklyon Utd BMore
06/04/2014
10:15Esker Celtic A1vs2St James Ath AMore
10:15Harolds Cross 5vs5Park Celtic BMore
11:30Lakelands FC A1vs1Greenhills More
13/04/2014
10:15Esker Celtic A10vs0Harolds Cross More
10:15Knocklyon Utd B2vs1Lakelands FC AMore
12:00Park Celtic B5vs2Rathcoole Boys More
27/04/2014
10:15Esker Celtic A1vs1Railway Union More
10:15Rathcoole Boys 4vs5Park Celtic BMore
10:15St James Ath A3vs2Greenhills More
04/05/2014
10:15Esker Celtic A4vs0Knocklyon Utd BMore
10:15Harolds Cross 0vs5Railway Union More
10:15Park Celtic B9vs4Lakelands FC AMore
11:30St James Ath A4vs1Rathcoole Boys More
11/05/2014
10:15Esker Celtic A1vs1Rathcoole Boys More
10:15St James Ath A3vs5Railway Union More
11:30Lakelands FC A0vs8Park Celtic BMore
18/05/2014
10:15Rathcoole Boys 3vs6Railway Union More
10:30Harolds Cross 7vs2Lakelands FC AMore
25/05/2014
10:15Harolds Cross 1vs5Rathcoole Boys More