League Table Under 13 Division 2 Sunday



Railway Union 16122238
Park Celtic B1694331
St James Ath A1692529
Esker Celtic A1684428
Greenhills 1665523
Rathcoole Boys 1672723
Lakelands FC A16411113
Knocklyon Utd B16321111
Harolds Cross 1622128




Under 13 Division 2 Sunday
08/09/2013
10:15St James Ath A4vs2Esker Celtic AMore
11:00Harolds Cross 2vs6Greenhills More
12:45Knocklyon Utd B1vs2Railway Union More
15/09/2013
10:15Esker Celtic A6vs1Lakelands FC AMore
11:00Railway Union vsIDLE TEAM VoidMore
11:30Knocklyon Utd B6vs1Harolds Cross More
11:45Greenhills 3vs2Rathcoole Boys More
12:00St James Ath A7vs2Park Celtic BMore
29/09/2013
10:15Park Celtic B9vs3Harolds Cross More
10:15Rathcoole Boys 3vs2Esker Celtic AMore
11:00IDLE TEAM vsKnocklyon Utd BVoidMore
11:30Lakelands FC A1vs4Railway Union More
06/10/2013
10:15Railway Union 6vs2Harolds Cross More
10:15Rathcoole Boys 6vs1Knocklyon Utd BMore
11:00Esker Celtic AvsIDLE TEAM VoidMore
11:30Lakelands FC A2vs0St James Ath ARef B PorterMore
13/10/2013
11:30St James Ath A5vs5Knocklyon Utd BMore
20/10/2013
10:15Park Celtic B1vs1Greenhills More
27/10/2013
12:15Greenhills 1vs0Railway Union More
03/11/2013
10:15Railway Union 6vs2Knocklyon Utd BMore
10:15Rathcoole Boys 4vs2Harolds Cross More
11:45Greenhills 6vs1Lakelands FC AMore
13:15Park Celtic B3vs2Esker Celtic AMore
10/11/2013
10:15Knocklyon Utd B0vs1Greenhills More
10:15Railway Union 6vs0Rathcoole Boys More
10:15St James Ath A3vs5Harolds Cross More
17/11/2013
10:15Park Celtic B2vs2St James Ath AMore
11:30Knocklyon Utd B0vs5Rathcoole Boys More
11:45Greenhills 2vs2Harolds Cross More
24/11/2013
10:15Harolds Cross 2vs3Knocklyon Utd BChange refMore
10:15Railway Union 5vs1Park Celtic BMore
10:15Rathcoole Boys 5vs4St James Ath AMore
11:30Lakelands FC A2vs6Esker Celtic AMore
01/12/2013
10:15Greenhills 1vs3Park Celtic BChange timeMore
10:15Railway Union 6vs1Lakelands FC AMore
11:30Knocklyon Utd B3vs4St James Ath AMore
08/12/2013
10:15Harolds Cross 1vs4Esker Celtic AMore
10:15Park Celtic B6vs0Knocklyon Utd BMore
10:15St James Ath A7vs2Lakelands FC AMore
11:30Rathcoole Boys 3vs3Greenhills More
15/12/2013
11:30Knocklyon Utd B0vs3Esker Celtic AMore
11:30Lakelands FC A3vs2Harolds Cross More
11:45Greenhills 3vs4St James Ath AMore
23/02/2014
11:45Railway Union 2vs1Greenhills More
02/03/2014
00:00Harolds Cross 2vs3St James Ath AMore
10:15Railway Union 1vs1Esker Celtic AMore
09/03/2014
10:15Esker Celtic A4vs1Park Celtic BMore
10:15Railway Union 3vs2St James Ath AMore
11:30Lakelands FC A2vs1Rathcoole Boys More
11:45Greenhills 8vs1Knocklyon Utd BMore
16/03/2014
10:15Rathcoole Boys 4vs2Lakelands FC AMore
11:30Knocklyon Utd B2vs2Park Celtic BMore
11:45Greenhills 2vs2Esker Celtic AMore
23/03/2014
10:15Park Celtic B2vs1Railway Union More
11:30Esker Celtic A2vs1Greenhills More
11:30Lakelands FC A5vs2Knocklyon Utd BMore
06/04/2014
10:15Esker Celtic A1vs2St James Ath AMore
10:15Harolds Cross 5vs5Park Celtic BMore
11:30Lakelands FC A1vs1Greenhills More
13/04/2014
10:15Esker Celtic A10vs0Harolds Cross More
10:15Knocklyon Utd B2vs1Lakelands FC AMore
12:00Park Celtic B5vs2Rathcoole Boys More
27/04/2014
10:15Esker Celtic A1vs1Railway Union More
10:15Rathcoole Boys 4vs5Park Celtic BMore
10:15St James Ath A3vs2Greenhills More
04/05/2014
10:15Esker Celtic A4vs0Knocklyon Utd BMore
10:15Harolds Cross 0vs5Railway Union More
10:15Park Celtic B9vs4Lakelands FC AMore
11:30St James Ath A4vs1Rathcoole Boys More
11/05/2014
10:15Esker Celtic A1vs1Rathcoole Boys More
10:15St James Ath A3vs5Railway Union More
11:30Lakelands FC A0vs8Park Celtic BMore
18/05/2014
10:15Rathcoole Boys 3vs6Railway Union More
10:30Harolds Cross 7vs2Lakelands FC AMore
25/05/2014
10:15Harolds Cross 1vs5Rathcoole Boys More