League Table Under 13 Division 1 Sunday



Collinstown FC A22182256
Beechwood FC A21164152
Knocklyon Utd A21136245
Cherry Orchard 22124640
Shamrock Rovers 21131740
Templeogue Utd 21104734
Park Celtic A221021032
Granada A21731124
Blessington B20431315
Dundrum FC 22331612
Liffey Valley Rgrs 2122178
Rangers FC 2020186




Under 13 Division 1 Sunday
08/09/2013
10:15Beechwood FC A3vs1Granada AMore
10:15Blessington B1vs2Knocklyon Utd AMore
10:15Cherry Orchard 4vs0Rangers FC More
10:15Park Celtic A5vs5Liffey Valley Rgrs More
11:00Collinstown FC A3vs1Templeogue Utd F EnnisMore
11:30Dundrum FC 0vs4Shamrock Rovers More
15/09/2013
10:15Collinstown FC A5vs1Dundrum FC More
10:15Granada A1vs4Cherry Orchard More
10:15Park Celtic A9vs0Rangers FC More
10:15Templeogue Utd 3vs1Blessington BMore
11:30Liffey Valley Rgrs 1vs4Beechwood FC AMore
11:30Shamrock Rovers 2vs6Knocklyon Utd AMore
29/09/2013
10:15Blessington B2vs6Collinstown FC AMore
10:15Rangers FC 1vs2Liffey Valley Rgrs Note Time & Ref. Change More
11:30Knocklyon Utd A2vs0Dundrum FC More
12:00Cherry Orchard 3vs3Templeogue Utd More
06/10/2013
10:15Collinstown FC A7vs0Shamrock Rovers More
10:15Park Celtic A2vs4Cherry Orchard More
11:30Beechwood FC A10vs1Rangers FC Ref K KellyMore
11:30Dundrum FC 2vs9Blessington BMore
11:30Templeogue Utd 0vs0Knocklyon Utd AMore
20/10/2013
10:15Blessington B2vs3Beechwood FC AMore
10:15Dundrum FC 4vs8Park Celtic AMore
27/10/2013
10:15Dundrum FC 4vs3Liffey Valley Rgrs More
12:00Park Celtic A4vs2Shamrock Rovers More
03/11/2013
10:15Cherry Orchard 6vs0Liffey Valley Rgrs More
10:15Collinstown FC A5vs2Blessington BMore
10/11/2013
10:15Blessington B2vs0Rangers FC More
10:15Dundrum FC 0vs7Beechwood FC AMore
10:15Liffey Valley Rgrs 3vs4Granada AMore
17/11/2013
10:15Blessington B0vs3Granada AMore
10:15Cherry Orchard 6vs4Dundrum FC More
10:15Collinstown FC A6vs0Rangers FC More
10:15Park Celtic A2vs4Knocklyon Utd AMore
10:15Shamrock Rovers 4vs1Liffey Valley Rgrs More
12:00Beechwood FC A3vs2Templeogue Utd More
24/11/2013
10:15Shamrock Rovers 6vs3Rangers FC More
11:30Granada A0vs3Collinstown FC AMore
11:30Knocklyon Utd A1vs0Beechwood FC AMore
11:45Park Celtic A9vs3Dundrum FC More
11:45Templeogue Utd 2vs3Cherry Orchard More
01/12/2013
10:15Liffey Valley Rgrs 2vs7Park Celtic AMore
10:15Shamrock Rovers 7vs0Dundrum FC Change refMore
11:30Granada A3vs3Knocklyon Utd AMore
11:30Rangers FC 1vs6Cherry Orchard More
08/12/2013
10:15Cherry Orchard 3vs1Granada AMore
10:15Rangers FC 2vs3Park Celtic AMore
12:00Liffey Valley Rgrs 1vs1Knocklyon Utd AMore
15/12/2013
10:15Beechwood FC A2vs1Cherry Orchard More
10:15Liffey Valley Rgrs 2vs3Rangers FC More
10:15Park Celtic A5vs1Granada AMore
11:30Templeogue Utd 3vs1Shamrock Rovers More
09/02/2014
11:30Park Celtic A7vs2Blessington BMore
16/02/2014
10:15Beechwood FC A8vs0Dundrum FC More
02/03/2014
10:15Beechwood FC A1vs1Knocklyon Utd AMore
10:15Collinstown FC A3vs2Granada AMore
10:15Rangers FC 1vs5Shamrock Rovers More
11:30Liffey Valley Rgrs 0vs1Templeogue Utd More
12:45Dundrum FC 1vs3Cherry Orchard More
09/03/2014
10:15Granada A7vs0Rangers FC More
10:15Templeogue Utd 3vs3Dundrum FC More
16/03/2014
10:15Blessington B0vs0Dundrum FC More
10:15Knocklyon Utd A0vs2Shamrock Rovers More
23/03/2014
10:15Collinstown FC A1vs1Beechwood FC AMore
10:15Liffey Valley Rgrs 0vs2Dundrum FC More
10:15Shamrock Rovers 4vs2Park Celtic AMore
11:30Knocklyon Utd A4vs0Rangers FC More
13:15Granada A2vs3Templeogue Utd More
30/03/2014
10:15Cherry Orchard 1vs1Knocklyon Utd AMore
11:30Beechwood FC A5vs0Blessington BMore
11:45Park Celtic A3vs2Templeogue Utd More
11:45Shamrock Rovers 1vs4Granada AMore
06/04/2014
10:15Dundrum FC 2vs1Rangers FC More
10:15Knocklyon Utd A4vs1Granada AMore
10:15Park Celtic A1vs4Beechwood FC AMore
10:15Shamrock Rovers 4vs1Blessington BMore
11:45Templeogue Utd 4vs1Liffey Valley Rgrs More
13/04/2014
10:15Cherry Orchard 1vs1Beechwood FC AMore
10:15Dundrum FC 0vs4Knocklyon Utd AMore
10:15Liffey Valley Rgrs 0vs2Shamrock Rovers More
11:45Templeogue Utd 9vs1Rangers FC More
15/04/2014
18:30Granada A1vs4Beechwood FC AMore
18:30Knocklyon Utd A4vs1Blessington BMore
18:30Liffey Valley Rgrs 0vs3Collinstown FC AMore
18:30Shamrock Rovers 2vs2Cherry Orchard More
18:30Templeogue Utd 6vs1Park Celtic AMore
27/04/2014
10:15Cherry Orchard 2vs1Park Celtic AMore
10:15Liffey Valley Rgrs 3vs2Blessington BMore
10:15Rangers FC 1vs6Beechwood FC AMore
10:15Shamrock Rovers 0vs3Collinstown FC AMore
11:30Dundrum FC 2vs2Granada AMore
29/04/2014
19:00Granada A1vs2Shamrock Rovers More
19:00Knocklyon Utd A1vs0Park Celtic AMore
19:00Rangers FC 0vs7Collinstown FC AMore
19:00Templeogue Utd 3vs3Beechwood FC AMore
04/05/2014
10:15Beechwood FC A7vs1Park Celtic AMore
10:15Blessington B2vs3Shamrock Rovers More
10:15Collinstown FC A3vs2Cherry Orchard More
10:15Rangers FC 1vs8Templeogue Utd More
11:30Granada A6vs0Dundrum FC More
11:30Knocklyon Utd A4vs0Liffey Valley Rgrs More
07/05/2014
19:00Blessington B2vs2Park Celtic AMore
19:00Cherry Orchard 0vs2Shamrock Rovers More
19:00Dundrum FC 2vs5Templeogue Utd More
19:00Granada A4vs2Liffey Valley Rgrs More
11/05/2014
11:30Granada A0vs0Blessington BMore
13/05/2014
19:00Cherry Orchard 3vs1Blessington BMore
19:00Collinstown FC A7vs3Park Celtic AMore
15/05/2014
19:00Collinstown FC A0vs0Knocklyon Utd AMore
18/05/2014
10:15Blessington B3vs2Cherry Orchard More
10:15Park Celtic A1vs4Collinstown FC AMore
10:15Rangers FC 2vs0Dundrum FC More
10:15Templeogue Utd vsGranada ANot PlayedMore
11:30Beechwood FC A3vs2Shamrock Rovers More
20/05/2014
19:00Collinstown FC A3vs1Liffey Valley Rgrs More
19:00Knocklyon Utd A3vs2Cherry Orchard More
22/05/2014
19:00Templeogue Utd 3vs0Collinstown FC AConcededMore
23/05/2014
19:00Rangers FC 0vs2Granada AMore
25/05/2014
10:15Dundrum FC 0vs3Collinstown FC ANot PlayedMore
10:15Granada A1vs3Park Celtic AMore
10:15Liffey Valley Rgrs 1vs2Cherry Orchard More
10:15Rangers FC vsKnocklyon Utd ANot PlayedMore
27/05/2014
19:00Beechwood FC A7vs0Liffey Valley Rgrs More
19:00Cherry Orchard 1vs4Collinstown FC AMore
19:00Knocklyon Utd A3vs1Templeogue Utd More
28/05/2014
19:00Beechwood FC A3vs0Collinstown FC AConcededMore
29/05/2014
19:00Blessington B3vs0Templeogue Utd OFFMore
19:00Knocklyon Utd A1vs2Collinstown FC AMore
19:00Shamrock Rovers vsBeechwood FC ANot PlayedMore
05/06/2014
19:00Shamrock Rovers 3vs1Templeogue Utd More