League Table Under 12 Division 2 Sunday



St John Bosco19171152
Postal Aylesbury19132441
Transport Iveagh Trust FC19130639
Esker Celtic B19130639
Lakelands FC B19113536
Knocklyon Utd B19711122
Palmerstown FC17601118
Lakelands FC C19511316
Liffey Valley Rgrs B18411313
Firhouse Carmel1821157
Mt Merrion81073




Under 12 Division 2 Sunday
08/09/2013
10:15Esker Celtic B2vs1Lakelands FC CMore
10:15Knocklyon Utd B2vs3Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
11:30Lakelands FC B2vs2Liffey Valley Rgrs BMore
15/09/2013
10:15Lakelands FC B1vs1Lakelands FC CMore
10:15Postal Aylesbury 5vs0Knocklyon Utd BMore
10:15St John Bosco 3vs0Esker Celtic BMore
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 5vs2Firhouse Carmel More
29/09/2013
10:15Esker Celtic B4vs1Lakelands FC BMore
10:15Firhouse Carmel 2vs8St John Bosco More
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 4vs6Liffey Valley Rgrs BMore
06/10/2013
10:15Liffey Valley Rgrs B5vs3Knocklyon Utd BMore
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 0vs8Lakelands FC BMore
11:00Postal Aylesbury 14vs0Firhouse Carmel More
13/10/2013
10:15Lakelands FC B3vs2Esker Celtic BMore
10:15Postal Aylesbury 8vs5Liffey Valley Rgrs BMore
20/10/2013
10:15Firhouse Carmel 0vs3Lakelands FC BMore
27/10/2013
10:15Firhouse Carmel 3vs6Liffey Valley Rgrs BMore
10:15Palmerstown FC 3vs4Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
03/11/2013
10:15Firhouse Carmel 2vs3Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
10:15Liffey Valley Rgrs B1vs4Esker Celtic BMore
11:00Postal Aylesbury 7vs1Lakelands FC CMore
10/11/2013
10:15Firhouse Carmel 1vs1Knocklyon Utd BMore
10:15Palmerstown FC 0vs3Esker Celtic BMore
10:15Postal Aylesbury 2vs3Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
17/11/2013
10:15Knocklyon Utd B2vs1Palmerstown FC More
10:15Lakelands FC B1vs2Firhouse Carmel More
10:15Liffey Valley Rgrs B6vs5Postal Aylesbury More
11:30Esker Celtic B1vs6St John Bosco More
11:30Lakelands FC C2vs5Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
24/11/2013
10:15Esker Celtic B2vs1Knocklyon Utd BMore
10:15Firhouse Carmel 3vs5Lakelands FC CMore
10:15Palmerstown FC 3vs0Liffey Valley Rgrs BAWARDEDMore
10:15Postal Aylesbury 1vs1Lakelands FC BMore
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 2vs4St John Bosco More
25/11/2013
10:15Liffey Valley Rgrs B0vs3Palmerstown FC OFFMore
10:15Liffey Valley Rgrs B0vs3Transport Iveagh Trust FC OFFMore
11:00Esker Celtic B3vs0Liffey Valley Rgrs BOFFMore
11:00Knocklyon Utd B3vs0Liffey Valley Rgrs BOFFMore
11:00Lakelands FC C3vs0Liffey Valley Rgrs BOFFMore
11:00Liffey Valley Rgrs B0vs3Firhouse Carmel OFFMore
11:00Liffey Valley Rgrs B0vs3Lakelands FC BOFFMore
11:00Liffey Valley Rgrs B0vs3Lakelands FC COFFMore
11:00Liffey Valley Rgrs B0vs3St John Bosco OFFMore
11:00St John Bosco 3vs0Liffey Valley Rgrs BOFFMore
01/12/2013
10:15Knocklyon Utd B0vs1Lakelands FC BMore
10:15Postal Aylesbury 9vs0Palmerstown FC More
12:00St John Bosco 7vs1Firhouse Carmel More
08/12/2013
10:15Firhouse Carmel 1vs6Postal Aylesbury More
10:15Knocklyon Utd B1vs2Esker Celtic BMore
11:30Lakelands FC B3vs1Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
11:30Palmerstown FC 3vs0Mt Merrion More
12:15St John Bosco 7vs3Lakelands FC CMore
15/12/2013
10:15Knocklyon Utd B2vs1Lakelands FC CMore
10:15Lakelands FC B1vs4St John Bosco More
11:30Esker Celtic B0vs3Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
02/02/2014
10:15Lakelands FC C0vs4Lakelands FC BMore
23/02/2014
10:15Postal Aylesbury 3vs4Esker Celtic BMore
11:30St John Bosco 6vs1Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
02/03/2014
10:15Mt Merrion 6vs2Firhouse Carmel More
10:15Palmerstown FC 2vs5St John Bosco More
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 8vs2Lakelands FC CMore
11:30Lakelands FC B4vs1Knocklyon Utd BMore
09/03/2014
10:15Firhouse Carmel 3vs4Esker Celtic BMore
10:15Knocklyon Utd B3vs2St John Bosco More
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 4vs0Mt Merrion More
16/03/2014
10:15Firhouse Carmel 1vs3Palmerstown FC More
10:15Knocklyon Utd B1vs2Postal Aylesbury More
10:15Mt Merrion 1vs2Lakelands FC CMore
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 4vs3Esker Celtic BMore
11:00St John Bosco 3vs0Lakelands FC BMore
23/03/2014
10:15Knocklyon Utd B6vs1Firhouse Carmel More
10:15Lakelands FC C3vs10St John Bosco More
10:15Palmerstown FC 0vs4Lakelands FC BMore
11:30Mt Merrion 1vs4Esker Celtic BMore
30/03/2014
10:15Mt Merrion 0vs3Lakelands FC BMore
10:15Postal Aylesbury 4vs6St John Bosco More
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 5vs1Knocklyon Utd BMore
06/04/2014
10:15Mt Merrion 1vs5Knocklyon Utd BMore
10:15Palmerstown FC 4vs0Lakelands FC CMore
11:30Esker Celtic B5vs0Firhouse Carmel More
11:30St John Bosco 2vs2Postal Aylesbury More
13/04/2014
10:15Lakelands FC C6vs3Firhouse Carmel More
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 1vs6Postal Aylesbury More
11:30Lakelands FC B5vs0Palmerstown FC More
11:30St John Bosco 8vs0Knocklyon Utd BMore
27/04/2014
10:15Mt Merrion 0vs3St John Bosco More
10:15Palmerstown FC vsFirhouse Carmel Not PlayedMore
11:30Lakelands FC C2vs4Esker Celtic BMore
12:45Lakelands FC B2vs6Postal Aylesbury More
04/05/2014
12:00Mt Merrion 0vs8Postal Aylesbury More
12:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 4vs0Palmerstown FC More
11/05/2014
10:15Lakelands FC C1vs8Knocklyon Utd BMore
11:30St John Bosco 6vs1Palmerstown FC More
18/05/2014
10:15Esker Celtic B0vs3Postal Aylesbury More
10:15Lakelands FC C2vs7Palmerstown FC More
20/05/2014
19:00Palmerstown FC 2vs3Postal Aylesbury More
25/05/2014
10:15Esker Celtic B5vs1Palmerstown FC More
10:15Lakelands FC C0vs3Postal Aylesbury More
27/05/2014
19:00Palmerstown FC 5vs3Knocklyon Utd BMore