League Table Under 12 Division 1 Sunday



Knocklyon Utd A14112135
Lakelands FC A13101231
Esker Celtic A1491428
Rangers FC1354419
Castle Celtic1453618
Dundrum FC A1443715
Broadford Rovers1420126
Cabinteely FC1420126




Under 12 Division 1 Sunday
08/09/2013
11:00Cabinteely FC 0vs4Esker Celtic AMore
11:00Rangers FC 2vs2Castle Celtic More
15/09/2013
10:15Castle Celtic 4vs1Cabinteely FC More
10:15Knocklyon Utd A2vs0Esker Celtic AMore
22/09/2013
11:15Knocklyon Utd A8vs0Broadford Rovers More
29/09/2013
10:15Dundrum FC A4vs3Rangers FC More
10:15Esker Celtic A10vs0Broadford Rovers More
06/10/2013
10:15Broadford Rovers 0vs6Rangers FC More
10:15Cabinteely FC 3vs2Castle Celtic More
10:15Dundrum FC A2vs6Knocklyon Utd AMore
20/10/2013
10:15Broadford Rovers 3vs2Cabinteely FC More
11:30Dundrum FC A1vs4Lakelands FC AMore
27/10/2013
10:15Broadford Rovers 0vs6Castle Celtic More
10:15Cabinteely FC 1vs4Lakelands FC AMore
03/11/2013
10:15Cabinteely FC 0vs4Rangers FC More
10/11/2013
10:15Broadford Rovers 3vs0Dundrum FC AMore
10:15Rangers FC 4vs2Cabinteely FC More
17/11/2013
10:15Broadford Rovers 0vs12Lakelands FC AMore
10:15Castle Celtic 0vs3Rangers FC More
10:15Esker Celtic A8vs0Cabinteely FC More
24/11/2013
10:15Knocklyon Utd A2vs2Dundrum FC AMore
10:15Lakelands FC A4vs0Castle Celtic More
10:15Rangers FC 1vs3Esker Celtic AMore
01/12/2013
10:15Castle Celtic 2vs2Lakelands FC AMore
10:15Rangers FC 1vs1Dundrum FC AMore
08/12/2013
10:15Cabinteely FC 0vs7Knocklyon Utd AMore
10:15Castle Celtic 0vs4Esker Celtic AMore
10:15Lakelands FC A2vs1Dundrum FC AMore
15/12/2013
10:15Esker Celtic A1vs1Rangers FC More
10:15Knocklyon Utd A1vs0Lakelands FC AMore
11:45Dundrum FC A2vs3Castle Celtic More
26/01/2014
10:15Cabinteely FC 0vs9Dundrum FC AMore
10/02/2014
10:15Broadford Rovers 0vs3Esker Celtic AConceded by Broadford RoversMore
10:15Cabinteely FC 3vs0Broadford Rovers Conceded by Broadford RoversMore
10:15Castle Celtic 3vs0Broadford Rovers Conceded by Broadford RoversMore
11:00Broadford Rovers 0vs3Knocklyon Utd AConceded by Broadford RoversMore
11:00Dundrum FC A3vs0Broadford Rovers Conceded by Broadford RoversMore
11:00Lakelands FC A3vs0Broadford Rovers Conceded by Broadford RoversMore
12:45Rangers FC 3vs0Broadford Rovers Conceded by Broadford RoversMore
02/03/2014
10:15Lakelands FC A1vs4Esker Celtic AMore
11:30Dundrum FC A3vs1Cabinteely FC More
09/03/2014
10:15Castle Celtic 2vs3Knocklyon Utd AMore
10:15Dundrum FC A1vs6Esker Celtic AMore
16/03/2014
10:15Esker Celtic A2vs1Dundrum FC AMore
10:15Lakelands FC A7vs3Cabinteely FC More
23/03/2014
10:15Castle Celtic 3vs3Dundrum FC AMore
10:15Esker Celtic A0vs1Lakelands FC AMore
10:15Rangers FC 1vs1Knocklyon Utd AMore
30/03/2014
10:15Knocklyon Utd A8vs1Cabinteely FC More
06/04/2014
10:15Esker Celtic A1vs2Knocklyon Utd AMore
27/04/2014
10:15Esker Celtic A0vs2Castle Celtic More
10:15Lakelands FC A2vs0Knocklyon Utd AMore
04/05/2014
10:15Knocklyon Utd A3vs0Castle Celtic More
10:15Lakelands FC A4vs0Rangers FC More
11/05/2014
10:15Rangers FC vsLakelands FC ANot PlayedMore
18/05/2014
10:30Knocklyon Utd A6vs0Rangers FC More