League Table Under 13 Division 1 Saturday



Collinstown FC B17160148
Ashwood FC 18121537
Brookfield Celtic 18111634
Beechwood FC B18112532
Blessington A18101731
St James Ath B1892729
ParkVale 18611119
Belmont FC 18511216
Tymon Bawn 17411213
Dalkey United A1800180




Under 13 Division 1 Saturday
07/09/2013
11:00Beechwood FC B5vs1Dalkey United AMore
11:00Brookfield Celtic 9vs1Tymon Bawn More
11:00ParkVale 2vs8Blessington AMore
14/09/2013
11:00Belmont FC 1vs8Beechwood FC BMore
11:00Blessington A6vs1St James Ath BMore
11:00Collinstown FC B4vs0ParkVale More
11:00Tymon Bawn 7vs2Dalkey United AMore
28/09/2013
11:45Brookfield Celtic 3vs2Blessington AMore
11:45ParkVale 4vs3Belmont FC More
12:00Dalkey United A0vs6Collinstown FC BNote Time ChangeMore
13:00Beechwood FC B6vs1Tymon Bawn More
05/10/2013
10:15Belmont FC 0vs7Brookfield Celtic More
10:30Ashwood FC 3vs2St James Ath BMore
10:30Tymon Bawn 2vs0ParkVale More
11:45Collinstown FC B6vs0Beechwood FC BMore
13:45Blessington A9vs0Dalkey United AMore
12/10/2013
11:45Blessington A3vs1ParkVale More
19/10/2013
10:30Blessington A11vs5Belmont FC More
12:30ParkVale 1vs1Beechwood FC BMore
26/10/2013
10:30Ashwood FC 4vs1Blessington AMore
10:30Brookfield Celtic 4vs2Collinstown FC BMore
11:30ParkVale 6vs2Dalkey United AMore
02/11/2013
10:30Tymon Bawn 2vs3Belmont FC More
12:00Dalkey United A0vs9St James Ath BMore
09/11/2013
10:30Belmont FC 7vs3Dalkey United AMore
10:30Brookfield Celtic 6vs4Beechwood FC BMore
11:45St James Ath B6vs2ParkVale More
12:30Blessington A0vs3Collinstown FC BMore
16/11/2013
10:30Ashwood FC 3vs1Dalkey United AMore
10:30Beechwood FC B7vs4ParkVale More
10:30St James Ath B2vs1Blessington AMore
10:30Tymon Bawn 1vs6Brookfield Celtic More
12:15Collinstown FC B5vs1Belmont FC More
23/11/2013
10:30Belmont FC 1vs2Tymon Bawn More
11:30Brookfield Celtic 3vs1Ashwood FC More
11:45ParkVale 0vs10Collinstown FC BMore
11:45St James Ath B1vs4Beechwood FC BChange refMore
12:00Dalkey United A0vs7Blessington AMore
30/11/2013
10:30Belmont FC 2vs1ParkVale More
10:30Tymon Bawn 0vs3St James Ath BMore
11:00Dalkey United A0vs11Brookfield Celtic Change refMore
11:45Ashwood FC 5vs4Beechwood FC BMore
07/12/2013
11:30Brookfield Celtic 3vs1Belmont FC More
11:45Ashwood FC 5vs1ParkVale More
11:45Blessington A2vs5Beechwood FC BMore
11:45Collinstown FC B6vs0St James Ath BMore
12:00Dalkey United A0vs1Tymon Bawn More
14/12/2013
10:30Beechwood FC B2vs2Belmont FC More
10:30St James Ath B8vs0Dalkey United AMore
18/01/2014
11:00Blessington A3vs0Ashwood FC AwardedMore
11:45Collinstown FC B5vs2Brookfield Celtic More
25/01/2014
11:00Brookfield Celtic 2vs0Dalkey United AMore
22/02/2014
11:45Collinstown FC B4vs0Tymon Bawn More
01/03/2014
10:30Ashwood FC 0vs2Collinstown FC BMore
11:30ParkVale 5vs7Brookfield Celtic More
12:00Dalkey United A3vs7Belmont FC More
08/03/2014
10:30Beechwood FC B7vs1Blessington AMore
10:30St James Ath B2vs7Collinstown FC BMore
11:45Ashwood FC 5vs1Belmont FC More
11:45ParkVale 4vs1Tymon Bawn More
15/03/2014
10:30Belmont FC 5vs1St James Ath BMore
10:30Collinstown FC B3vs1Ashwood FC More
11:45Tymon Bawn 3vs3Blessington AMore
12:00Dalkey United A3vs9Beechwood FC BMore
12:45Brookfield Celtic 0vs3ParkVale More
22/03/2014
10:30Beechwood FC B8vs5Brookfield Celtic More
11:45St James Ath B5vs3Belmont FC More
12:00Dalkey United A0vs5ParkVale More
29/03/2014
12:00ParkVale 5vs3Ashwood FC More
12:30Brookfield Celtic 1vs7St James Ath BMore
05/04/2014
10:30Belmont FC 2vs3Collinstown FC BMore
10:30ParkVale 0vs4St James Ath BMore
12:45Blessington A5vs1Brookfield Celtic More
12/04/2014
10:30St James Ath B1vs1Brookfield Celtic More
15/04/2014
18:30St James Ath B2vs2Ashwood FC More
26/04/2014
10:30Beechwood FC B0vs8Collinstown FC BMore
11:45Ashwood FC 5vs1Brookfield Celtic More
12:45Blessington A6vs0Tymon Bawn More
03/05/2014
10:30Belmont FC 0vs3Ashwood FC Not PlayedMore
11:45Collinstown FC B9vs2Blessington AMore
11:45Tymon Bawn 0vs5Beechwood FC BMore
10/05/2014
10:30Belmont FC 0vs6Blessington AMore
11:45Dalkey United A0vs5Ashwood FC More
11:45St James Ath B4vs0Tymon Bawn More
13/05/2014
19:00Tymon Bawn 0vs6Ashwood FC More
17/05/2014
10:30Beechwood FC B1vs4Ashwood FC More
10:30Collinstown FC B3vs0Dalkey United AConcededMore
20/05/2014
19:00Ashwood FC 7vs3Tymon Bawn More
19:00Beechwood FC B6vs5St James Ath BMore
24/05/2014
10:30Tymon Bawn 0vs3Collinstown FC BMore