League Table Under 13 Division 1 Saturday



Collinstown FC B17160148
Ashwood FC18121537
Brookfield Celtic18111634
Beechwood FC B18112532
Blessington A18101731
St James Ath B1892729
ParkVale18611119
Belmont FC18511216
Tymon Bawn17411213
Dalkey United A1800180




Under 13 Division 1 Saturday
07/09/2013
11:00Beechwood FC B5vs1Dalkey United AMore
11:00Brookfield Celtic 9vs1Tymon Bawn More
11:00ParkVale 2vs8Blessington AMore
14/09/2013
11:00Belmont FC 1vs8Beechwood FC BMore
11:00Blessington A6vs1St James Ath BMore
11:00Collinstown FC B4vs0ParkVale More
11:00Tymon Bawn 7vs2Dalkey United AMore
28/09/2013
11:45Brookfield Celtic 3vs2Blessington AMore
11:45ParkVale 4vs3Belmont FC More
12:00Dalkey United A0vs6Collinstown FC BNote Time ChangeMore
13:00Beechwood FC B6vs1Tymon Bawn More
05/10/2013
10:15Belmont FC 0vs7Brookfield Celtic More
10:30Ashwood FC 3vs2St James Ath BMore
10:30Tymon Bawn 2vs0ParkVale More
11:45Collinstown FC B6vs0Beechwood FC BMore
13:45Blessington A9vs0Dalkey United AMore
12/10/2013
11:45Blessington A3vs1ParkVale More
19/10/2013
10:30Blessington A11vs5Belmont FC More
12:30ParkVale 1vs1Beechwood FC BMore
26/10/2013
10:30Ashwood FC 4vs1Blessington AMore
10:30Brookfield Celtic 4vs2Collinstown FC BMore
11:30ParkVale 6vs2Dalkey United AMore
02/11/2013
10:30Tymon Bawn 2vs3Belmont FC More
12:00Dalkey United A0vs9St James Ath BMore
09/11/2013
10:30Belmont FC 7vs3Dalkey United AMore
10:30Brookfield Celtic 6vs4Beechwood FC BMore
11:45St James Ath B6vs2ParkVale More
12:30Blessington A0vs3Collinstown FC BMore
16/11/2013
10:30Ashwood FC 3vs1Dalkey United AMore
10:30Beechwood FC B7vs4ParkVale More
10:30St James Ath B2vs1Blessington AMore
10:30Tymon Bawn 1vs6Brookfield Celtic More
12:15Collinstown FC B5vs1Belmont FC More
23/11/2013
10:30Belmont FC 1vs2Tymon Bawn More
11:30Brookfield Celtic 3vs1Ashwood FC More
11:45ParkVale 0vs10Collinstown FC BMore
11:45St James Ath B1vs4Beechwood FC BChange refMore
12:00Dalkey United A0vs7Blessington AMore
30/11/2013
10:30Belmont FC 2vs1ParkVale More
10:30Tymon Bawn 0vs3St James Ath BMore
11:00Dalkey United A0vs11Brookfield Celtic Change refMore
11:45Ashwood FC 5vs4Beechwood FC BMore
07/12/2013
11:30Brookfield Celtic 3vs1Belmont FC More
11:45Ashwood FC 5vs1ParkVale More
11:45Blessington A2vs5Beechwood FC BMore
11:45Collinstown FC B6vs0St James Ath BMore
12:00Dalkey United A0vs1Tymon Bawn More
14/12/2013
10:30Beechwood FC B2vs2Belmont FC More
10:30St James Ath B8vs0Dalkey United AMore
18/01/2014
11:00Blessington A3vs0Ashwood FC AwardedMore
11:45Collinstown FC B5vs2Brookfield Celtic More
25/01/2014
11:00Brookfield Celtic 2vs0Dalkey United AMore
22/02/2014
11:45Collinstown FC B4vs0Tymon Bawn More
01/03/2014
10:30Ashwood FC 0vs2Collinstown FC BMore
11:30ParkVale 5vs7Brookfield Celtic More
12:00Dalkey United A3vs7Belmont FC More
08/03/2014
10:30Beechwood FC B7vs1Blessington AMore
10:30St James Ath B2vs7Collinstown FC BMore
11:45Ashwood FC 5vs1Belmont FC More
11:45ParkVale 4vs1Tymon Bawn More
15/03/2014
10:30Belmont FC 5vs1St James Ath BMore
10:30Collinstown FC B3vs1Ashwood FC More
11:45Tymon Bawn 3vs3Blessington AMore
12:00Dalkey United A3vs9Beechwood FC BMore
12:45Brookfield Celtic 0vs3ParkVale More
22/03/2014
10:30Beechwood FC B8vs5Brookfield Celtic More
11:45St James Ath B5vs3Belmont FC More
12:00Dalkey United A0vs5ParkVale More
29/03/2014
12:00ParkVale 5vs3Ashwood FC More
12:30Brookfield Celtic 1vs7St James Ath BMore
05/04/2014
10:30Belmont FC 2vs3Collinstown FC BMore
10:30ParkVale 0vs4St James Ath BMore
12:45Blessington A5vs1Brookfield Celtic More
12/04/2014
10:30St James Ath B1vs1Brookfield Celtic More
15/04/2014
18:30St James Ath B2vs2Ashwood FC More
26/04/2014
10:30Beechwood FC B0vs8Collinstown FC BMore
11:45Ashwood FC 5vs1Brookfield Celtic More
12:45Blessington A6vs0Tymon Bawn More
03/05/2014
10:30Belmont FC 0vs3Ashwood FC Not PlayedMore
11:45Collinstown FC B9vs2Blessington AMore
11:45Tymon Bawn 0vs5Beechwood FC BMore
10/05/2014
10:30Belmont FC 0vs6Blessington AMore
11:45Dalkey United A0vs5Ashwood FC More
11:45St James Ath B4vs0Tymon Bawn More
13/05/2014
19:00Tymon Bawn 0vs6Ashwood FC More
17/05/2014
10:30Beechwood FC B1vs4Ashwood FC More
10:30Collinstown FC B3vs0Dalkey United AConcededMore
20/05/2014
19:00Ashwood FC 7vs3Tymon Bawn More
19:00Beechwood FC B6vs5St James Ath BMore
24/05/2014
10:30Tymon Bawn 0vs3Collinstown FC BMore