League Table Under 12 Division 2 Saturday



Booth Road Celtic 20200060
Railway Union B22161549
Beech Park 23144546
Beechwood FC B23132841
St James Ath B20123539
Adamstown FC 21102932
Blessington B2184928
Ballyowen Celtic 23911328
Shankill FC B23761027
Ashwood FC B23541419
Rathcoole Boys B2223179
Liffey Valley Rgrs B102177
ParkVale B2121187




Under 12 Division 2 Saturday
07/09/2013
10:30Adamstown FC 4vs3Beechwood FC BMore
10:30Booth Road Celtic 7vs2Ashwood FC BMore
10:30ParkVale B4vs2Ballyowen Celtic More
14/09/2013
10:30Adamstown FC 5vs2Ashwood FC BMore
10:30Beech Park 3vs2Railway Union BMore
10:30Beechwood FC B4vs0Blessington BMore
10:30St James Ath B2vs5Booth Road Celtic More
11:40Rathcoole Boys B2vs4Ballyowen Celtic More
11:45ParkVale B1vs7Shankill FC BMore
28/09/2013
10:30Booth Road Celtic 4vs0Blessington BMore
10:30Rathcoole Boys B5vs5Shankill FC BMore
11:00Beech Park 2vs3Beechwood FC BMore
11:45Ballyowen Celtic 2vs8Railway Union BMore
05/10/2013
10:30Beechwood FC B2vs0St James Ath BMore
11:45Beech Park 14vs3Rathcoole Boys BMore
12:00Shankill FC B3vs2Ballyowen Celtic More
12:30Blessington B0vs0Ashwood FC BMore
12/10/2013
10:30Beechwood FC B3vs0Rathcoole Boys BNot PlayedMore
19/10/2013
10:30Ashwood FC B4vs4Shankill FC BMore
10:30Beechwood FC B6vs2Ballyowen Celtic More
11:15Beech Park 4vs4Adamstown FC More
11:15ParkVale B3vs0Blessington BMore
26/10/2013
10:00Shankill FC B4vs5St James Ath BMore
10:30Ballyowen Celtic 1vs2Ashwood FC BMore
11:15Adamstown FC 4vs2Rathcoole Boys BMore
02/11/2013
11:00Railway Union B8vs3Beech Park More
11:45Beechwood FC B1vs2Shankill FC BMore
09/11/2013
10:30Ashwood FC B6vs2ParkVale BMore
10:30Railway Union B5vs1Blessington BMore
10:30St James Ath B6vs1Rathcoole Boys BMore
11:45Shankill FC B2vs3Adamstown FC More
12:30Ballyowen Celtic 0vs9Booth Road Celtic More
12:30Beechwood FC B0vs2Beech Park More
16/11/2013
10:30Booth Road Celtic 8vs3Railway Union BMore
11:00Adamstown FC 0vs2Ballyowen Celtic More
11:45Beech Park 5vs3Ashwood FC BMore
11:45ParkVale B0vs6St James Ath BMore
13:00Blessington B2vs2Shankill FC BMore
13:00Rathcoole Boys B1vs4Beechwood FC BMore
23/11/2013
10:30Ashwood FC B4vs0Rathcoole Boys BMore
10:30Shankill FC B4vs10Booth Road Celtic More
10:30St James Ath B2vs2Beech Park More
11:00Ballyowen Celtic 4vs1Blessington BMore
11:15Railway Union B4vs2Adamstown FC More
11:45Beechwood FC B4vs1ParkVale BMore
30/11/2013
10:30Ashwood FC B2vs5Booth Road Celtic More
10:30Ballyowen Celtic 10vs0ParkVale BMore
10:30Beechwood FC B0vs2Adamstown FC More
10:30Shankill FC B6vs3Beech Park More
11:15Railway Union B9vs0Rathcoole Boys BMore
07/12/2013
10:30Ashwood FC B1vs6Adamstown FC More
10:30Blessington B3vs9Beech Park More
11:15Railway Union B1vs3Beechwood FC BMore
11:45Ballyowen Celtic 3vs1Rathcoole Boys BMore
12:30Shankill FC B8vs1ParkVale BMore
14/12/2013
10:30Beechwood FC B4vs2Ashwood FC BMore
11:15Adamstown FC 0vs2St James Ath BMore
11:15Railway Union B7vs2Ballyowen Celtic More
11:15Shankill FC B4vs1Rathcoole Boys BMore
18/01/2014
10:30Beech Park 5vs4Liffey Valley Rgrs BMore
11:15Adamstown FC 2vs3Blessington BMore
25/01/2014
10:30Adamstown FC 2vs2Beech Park More
11:15Railway Union B3vs4St James Ath BMore
22/02/2014
10:30Ashwood FC B1vs5Beech Park More
11:45ParkVale B2vs3Adamstown FC More
11:45Shankill FC B0vs0Blessington BMore
01/03/2014
10:15ParkVale B1vs5Beechwood FC BMore
10:15Shankill FC B3vs5Railway Union BMore
10:30Beech Park 8vs0St James Ath BMore
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs B3vs1Adamstown FC More
10:30Rathcoole Boys B5vs5Ashwood FC BMore
08/03/2014
10:30Ashwood FC B2vs10St James Ath BMore
10:30Ballyowen Celtic 1vs8Beech Park More
10:30ParkVale B0vs0Rathcoole Boys BMore
11:30Railway Union B4vs2Shankill FC BMore
11:45Liffey Valley Rgrs B1vs2Beechwood FC BMore
15/03/2014
10:30Booth Road Celtic 6vs0Adamstown FC More
11:15Ballyowen Celtic 4vs4Shankill FC BMore
11:45Blessington B3vs0Liffey Valley Rgrs BMore
12:00Ashwood FC B0vs5Beechwood FC BMore
12:00Rathcoole Boys B0vs5St James Ath BMore
22/03/2014
10:30Beech Park 4vs4Blessington BMore
10:30Booth Road Celtic 6vs1ParkVale BMore
10:30St James Ath B6vs1Shankill FC BMore
11:45Rathcoole Boys B4vs5Adamstown FC More
12:00Railway Union B4vs2Liffey Valley Rgrs BMore
29/03/2014
10:30Adamstown FC 4vs2Shankill FC BMore
11:45Blessington B3vs2Railway Union BMore
12:00Rathcoole Boys B3vs10Beech Park More
05/04/2014
11:15Adamstown FC 4vs2ParkVale BMore
11:15Ballyowen Celtic 2vs7St James Ath BMore
11:15Shankill FC B1vs1Beechwood FC BMore
11:30Blessington B5vs2Rathcoole Boys BMore
11:30Railway Union B7vs2Ashwood FC BMore
11:45Booth Road Celtic 5vs3Beech Park More
12/04/2014
11:15Beech Park 10vs1ParkVale BMore
14/04/2014
06:30Adamstown FC 2vs5Booth Road Celtic More
06:30Ashwood FC B4vs1Ballyowen Celtic More
06:30Rathcoole Boys B1vs5Blessington BMore
26/04/2014
10:30Ashwood FC B0vs14Railway Union BMore
10:30Beech Park 0vs8Booth Road Celtic More
10:30St James Ath B2vs4Ballyowen Celtic More
11:00Liffey Valley Rgrs B3vs0Shankill FC BMore
11:30Blessington B3vs0Beechwood FC BNot PlayedMore
28/04/2014
19:00Blessington B2vs3Ballyowen Celtic More
19:00ParkVale B0vs9Railway Union BMore
19:15Rathcoole Boys B0vs6Booth Road Celtic More
03/05/2014
10:30Ballyowen Celtic 4vs6Beechwood FC BMore
10:30Blessington B4vs1ParkVale BMore
10:30Booth Road Celtic 6vs2Liffey Valley Rgrs BMore
10:30St James Ath B9vs2Ashwood FC BMore
11:15Adamstown FC 3vs10Railway Union BMore
11:45Beech Park 7vs0Shankill FC BMore
10/05/2014
10:30Ashwood FC B2vs4Blessington BMore
10:30St James Ath B3vs3Railway Union BMore
11:15Ballyowen Celtic 5vs2Adamstown FC More
11:15ParkVale B4vs8Beech Park More
11:45Liffey Valley Rgrs B0vs3Rathcoole Boys BMore
12:15Beechwood FC B2vs6Booth Road Celtic More
12/05/2014
19:00Ballyowen Celtic 3vs0Liffey Valley Rgrs BMore
19:00Beechwood FC B3vs4Railway Union BMore
17/05/2014
10:30Beech Park 9vs2Ballyowen Celtic More
10:30Blessington B3vs4St James Ath BMore
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs B5vs5Ashwood FC BMore
11:30ParkVale B0vs3Booth Road Celtic ConcededMore
11:30Rathcoole Boys B0vs3Railway Union BMore
19/05/2014
19:00Booth Road Celtic 3vs0Ballyowen Celtic ConcededMore
19:00Rathcoole Boys B6vs1ParkVale BMore
19:00St James Ath B3vs3Beechwood FC BMore
21/05/2014
19:30ParkVale B3vs6Ashwood FC BMore
22/05/2014
19:00Booth Road Celtic 3vs0St James Ath BConcededMore
19:30Blessington BvsAdamstown FC Not PlayedMore
24/05/2014
10:30Booth Road Celtic 3vs0Beechwood FC BConcededMore
10:30Railway Union B8vs1ParkVale BMore
10:30Shankill FC B5vs2Ashwood FC BMore
10:30St James Ath B2vs1Blessington BMore
26/05/2014
19:00St James Ath BvsParkVale BNot PlayedMore
29/05/2014
19:00Booth Road Celtic 3vs0Shankill FC BOFFMore
19:00St James Ath BvsAdamstown FC More
02/08/2014
11:00Blessington BvsBooth Road Celtic More
11:00Booth Road Celtic vsRathcoole Boys BMore
11:00Railway Union BvsBooth Road Celtic More