League Table Under 12 Division 1 Saturday



Wayside Celtic 17142144
Newtown Rgrs 17104334
Liffey Valley Rgrs A1896333
Collinstown FC 1783627
Beechwood FC A1882826
Rathcoole Boys A1764722
ParkVale A1764722
Blessington A17341013
Shankill FC A1626812
Granada A1821157




Under 12 Division 1 Saturday
07/09/2013
10:30Blessington A2vs8Wayside Celtic More
10:30Granada A0vs3ParkVale AMore
10:30Newtown Rgrs 5vs3Collinstown FC More
14/09/2013
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs A3vs1Beechwood FC AMore
10:30ParkVale A2vs2Blessington AMore
10:30Rathcoole Boys A1vs6Wayside Celtic More
28/09/2013
10:30Shankill FC A1vs3Collinstown FC More
12:00Blessington A3vs3Granada AMore
05/10/2013
10:30Collinstown FC 1vs3Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
10:30Granada A0vs5Rathcoole Boys AMore
10:30Newtown Rgrs 1vs2Beechwood FC AMore
10:30ParkVale A3vs5Wayside Celtic More
19/10/2013
10:30Wayside Celtic 4vs0Newtown Rgrs More
11:15Shankill FC A3vs4ParkVale AMore
26/10/2013
10:30Newtown Rgrs 3vs2Rathcoole Boys AMore
11:15Wayside Celtic 6vs0Shankill FC AMore
02/11/2013
10:30Granada A0vs1Beechwood FC AMore
10:30Newtown Rgrs 5vs3Shankill FC AMore
10:30Rathcoole Boys A4vs4Collinstown FC More
09/11/2013
10:30ParkVale A4vs5Newtown Rgrs More
10:30Shankill FC A1vs1Blessington AMore
11:30Liffey Valley Rgrs A3vs5Rathcoole Boys AMore
11:45Collinstown FC 6vs2Granada AMore
16/11/2013
10:30Granada A2vs0Shankill FC AMore
11:00Collinstown FC 5vs0ParkVale AMore
11:45Blessington A2vs0Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
11:45Rathcoole Boys A2vs4Beechwood FC AMore
12:00Newtown Rgrs 2vs2Wayside Celtic More
23/11/2013
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs A4vs1Granada AMore
10:30Newtown Rgrs 3vs2Blessington AMore
10:30ParkVale A0vs1Beechwood FC AMore
11:15Collinstown FC 1vs4Wayside Celtic More
11:45Shankill FC A1vs2Rathcoole Boys AMore
30/11/2013
10:30ParkVale A7vs2Granada AChange refMore
11:15Rathcoole Boys A1vs3Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
07/12/2013
10:30Beechwood FC A1vs2Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
10:30Granada A0vs3Collinstown FC More
11:00Wayside Celtic 4vs0Rathcoole Boys AMore
11:15Shankill FC A2vs3Newtown Rgrs More
14/12/2013
10:30Granada A2vs4Blessington AMore
18/01/2014
10:30Collinstown FC 4vs1Beechwood FC AMore
10:30Granada A0vs9Wayside Celtic More
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs A0vs0Shankill FC AMore
10:30Newtown Rgrs 3vs3ParkVale AMore
10:30Rathcoole Boys A8vs2Blessington AMore
22/02/2014
10:30ParkVale A1vs1Rathcoole Boys AMore
10:30Shankill FC A4vs0Granada AMore
01/03/2014
10:30Granada A3vs0Newtown Rgrs More
11:30Shankill FC A4vs4Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
08/03/2014
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs A0vs3Collinstown FC More
10:30Newtown Rgrs 4vs1Granada AMore
15/03/2014
11:15ParkVale A5vs3Shankill FC AMore
11:30Wayside Celtic 3vs0Collinstown FC awardedMore
12:15Liffey Valley Rgrs A5vs0Blessington AMore
22/03/2014
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs A5vs5ParkVale AMore
10:30Rathcoole Boys A3vs3Shankill FC AMore
10:30Wayside Celtic 6vs1Granada AMore
11:15Beechwood FC A1vs0Collinstown FC More
29/03/2014
10:30Blessington A1vs5Rathcoole Boys AMore
10:30Newtown Rgrs 1vs1Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
11:15Wayside Celtic 4vs0ParkVale AMore
11:45Beechwood FC A13vs1Granada AMore
05/04/2014
10:30Granada A0vs3Liffey Valley Rgrs AConceded by Granada AMore
10:30Wayside Celtic 10vs0Blessington AMore
12:00Collinstown FC 4vs1Rathcoole Boys AMore
12/04/2014
11:15Collinstown FC 6vs4Blessington AMore
26/04/2014
10:15Blessington A0vs7Newtown Rgrs More
10:30Rathcoole Boys A8vs2Granada AMore
11:15Wayside Celtic 1vs2Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
12:00Beechwood FC A1vs3Shankill FC AMore
03/05/2014
10:30Collinstown FC 2vs2Shankill FC AMore
10:30Rathcoole Boys A6vs6ParkVale AMore
11:30Liffey Valley Rgrs A3vs3Wayside Celtic More
11:45Blessington A0vs4Beechwood FC AMore
10/05/2014
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs A4vs4Newtown Rgrs More
10:30Shankill FC AvsWayside Celtic Not PlayedMore
11:45Blessington A5vs5Collinstown FC More
12/05/2014
19:00Shankill FC A1vs1Beechwood FC AMore
17/05/2014
10:15ParkVale A1vs3Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
10:15Rathcoole Boys A5vs6Newtown Rgrs More
12:00Beechwood FC A3vs0Blessington AConcededMore
19/05/2014
19:00Blessington A4vs3ParkVale AMore
19:30Beechwood FC A1vs4Wayside Celtic More
22/05/2014
19:00Wayside Celtic 2vs0Beechwood FC AMore
24/05/2014
10:30Blessington AvsShankill FC ANot PlayedMore
11:30ParkVale A3vs0Collinstown FC Not PlayedMore
12:00Beechwood FC A1vs1Rathcoole Boys AMore
26/05/2014
19:15Beechwood FC A2vs4Newtown Rgrs More
29/05/2014
19:00Beechwood FC A1vs4ParkVale AMore