League Table Under 12 Division 1 Saturday



Wayside Celtic17142144
Newtown Rgrs17104334
Liffey Valley Rgrs A1896333
Collinstown FC1783627
Beechwood FC A1882826
ParkVale A1764722
Rathcoole Boys A1764722
Blessington A17341013
Shankill FC A1626812
Granada A1821157




Under 12 Division 1 Saturday
07/09/2013
10:30Blessington A2vs8Wayside Celtic More
10:30Granada A0vs3ParkVale AMore
10:30Newtown Rgrs 5vs3Collinstown FC More
14/09/2013
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs A3vs1Beechwood FC AMore
10:30ParkVale A2vs2Blessington AMore
10:30Rathcoole Boys A1vs6Wayside Celtic More
28/09/2013
10:30Shankill FC A1vs3Collinstown FC More
12:00Blessington A3vs3Granada AMore
05/10/2013
10:30Collinstown FC 1vs3Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
10:30Granada A0vs5Rathcoole Boys AMore
10:30Newtown Rgrs 1vs2Beechwood FC AMore
10:30ParkVale A3vs5Wayside Celtic More
19/10/2013
10:30Wayside Celtic 4vs0Newtown Rgrs More
11:15Shankill FC A3vs4ParkVale AMore
26/10/2013
10:30Newtown Rgrs 3vs2Rathcoole Boys AMore
11:15Wayside Celtic 6vs0Shankill FC AMore
02/11/2013
10:30Granada A0vs1Beechwood FC AMore
10:30Newtown Rgrs 5vs3Shankill FC AMore
10:30Rathcoole Boys A4vs4Collinstown FC More
09/11/2013
10:30ParkVale A4vs5Newtown Rgrs More
10:30Shankill FC A1vs1Blessington AMore
11:30Liffey Valley Rgrs A3vs5Rathcoole Boys AMore
11:45Collinstown FC 6vs2Granada AMore
16/11/2013
10:30Granada A2vs0Shankill FC AMore
11:00Collinstown FC 5vs0ParkVale AMore
11:45Blessington A2vs0Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
11:45Rathcoole Boys A2vs4Beechwood FC AMore
12:00Newtown Rgrs 2vs2Wayside Celtic More
23/11/2013
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs A4vs1Granada AMore
10:30Newtown Rgrs 3vs2Blessington AMore
10:30ParkVale A0vs1Beechwood FC AMore
11:15Collinstown FC 1vs4Wayside Celtic More
11:45Shankill FC A1vs2Rathcoole Boys AMore
30/11/2013
10:30ParkVale A7vs2Granada AChange refMore
11:15Rathcoole Boys A1vs3Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
07/12/2013
10:30Beechwood FC A1vs2Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
10:30Granada A0vs3Collinstown FC More
11:00Wayside Celtic 4vs0Rathcoole Boys AMore
11:15Shankill FC A2vs3Newtown Rgrs More
14/12/2013
10:30Granada A2vs4Blessington AMore
18/01/2014
10:30Collinstown FC 4vs1Beechwood FC AMore
10:30Granada A0vs9Wayside Celtic More
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs A0vs0Shankill FC AMore
10:30Newtown Rgrs 3vs3ParkVale AMore
10:30Rathcoole Boys A8vs2Blessington AMore
22/02/2014
10:30ParkVale A1vs1Rathcoole Boys AMore
10:30Shankill FC A4vs0Granada AMore
01/03/2014
10:30Granada A3vs0Newtown Rgrs More
11:30Shankill FC A4vs4Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
08/03/2014
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs A0vs3Collinstown FC More
10:30Newtown Rgrs 4vs1Granada AMore
15/03/2014
11:15ParkVale A5vs3Shankill FC AMore
11:30Wayside Celtic 3vs0Collinstown FC awardedMore
12:15Liffey Valley Rgrs A5vs0Blessington AMore
22/03/2014
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs A5vs5ParkVale AMore
10:30Rathcoole Boys A3vs3Shankill FC AMore
10:30Wayside Celtic 6vs1Granada AMore
11:15Beechwood FC A1vs0Collinstown FC More
29/03/2014
10:30Blessington A1vs5Rathcoole Boys AMore
10:30Newtown Rgrs 1vs1Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
11:15Wayside Celtic 4vs0ParkVale AMore
11:45Beechwood FC A13vs1Granada AMore
05/04/2014
10:30Granada A0vs3Liffey Valley Rgrs AConceded by Granada AMore
10:30Wayside Celtic 10vs0Blessington AMore
12:00Collinstown FC 4vs1Rathcoole Boys AMore
12/04/2014
11:15Collinstown FC 6vs4Blessington AMore
26/04/2014
10:15Blessington A0vs7Newtown Rgrs More
10:30Rathcoole Boys A8vs2Granada AMore
11:15Wayside Celtic 1vs2Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
12:00Beechwood FC A1vs3Shankill FC AMore
03/05/2014
10:30Collinstown FC 2vs2Shankill FC AMore
10:30Rathcoole Boys A6vs6ParkVale AMore
11:30Liffey Valley Rgrs A3vs3Wayside Celtic More
11:45Blessington A0vs4Beechwood FC AMore
10/05/2014
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs A4vs4Newtown Rgrs More
10:30Shankill FC AvsWayside Celtic Not PlayedMore
11:45Blessington A5vs5Collinstown FC More
12/05/2014
19:00Shankill FC A1vs1Beechwood FC AMore
17/05/2014
10:15ParkVale A1vs3Liffey Valley Rgrs AMore
10:15Rathcoole Boys A5vs6Newtown Rgrs More
12:00Beechwood FC A3vs0Blessington AConcededMore
19/05/2014
19:00Blessington A4vs3ParkVale AMore
19:30Beechwood FC A1vs4Wayside Celtic More
22/05/2014
19:00Wayside Celtic 2vs0Beechwood FC AMore
24/05/2014
10:30Blessington AvsShankill FC ANot PlayedMore
11:30ParkVale A3vs0Collinstown FC Not PlayedMore
12:00Beechwood FC A1vs1Rathcoole Boys AMore
26/05/2014
19:15Beechwood FC A2vs4Newtown Rgrs More
29/05/2014
19:00Beechwood FC A1vs4ParkVale AMore