League Table Under 17 Premier



Esker Celtic15120336
Harolds Cross A13112035
Granada A1271422
Beechwood FC1471622
Dalkey United1270521
Blessington1561819
Park Celtic A1041513
Railway Union1332811
ParkVale1523109
Templeogue Utd1715118




Under 17 Premier
18/02/2018
10:15Granada A7vs1ParkVale More
11:30Harolds Cross A3vs0Railway Union AwardedMore
13:00Park Celtic A7vs1Blessington More
25/02/2018
10:15Blessington 2vs1Dalkey United More
10:15ParkVale 2vs3Esker Celtic More
10:15Templeogue Utd 4vs4Park Celtic AMore
11:00Beechwood FC 1vs5Harolds Cross AMore
11:45Railway Union 1vs4Granada AMore
25/03/2018
10:15ParkVale 3vs3Templeogue Utd More
15/04/2018
12:00Railway Union 4vs5Dalkey United More
13:00Blessington 3vs2Templeogue Utd More
19/04/2018
18:30Esker Celtic 0vs2Harolds Cross AMore
22/04/2018
10:15Beechwood FC 0vs8Granada AMore
10:15Templeogue Utd 2vs2ParkVale More
11:00Harolds Cross A0vs0Blessington More
11:30Esker Celtic 4vs1Railway Union More
13:00Park Celtic A3vs2Dalkey United More
26/04/2018
18:30Beechwood FC 2vs3Park Celtic AMore
18:30Harolds Cross A5vs2Dalkey United More
19:00Blessington 0vs1Esker Celtic Change timeMore
29/04/2018
10:15Templeogue Utd 2vs5Railway Union More
11:30Esker Celtic 2vs1Granada AMore
12:45Dalkey United 5vs0ParkVale More
13:00Blessington 1vs4Beechwood FC Change of refereeMore
13:00Harolds Cross AvsPark Celtic ANot PlayedMore
03/05/2018
13:00Blessington vsGranada AMore
13:00Dalkey United vsEsker Celtic More
13:00Dalkey United vsHarolds Cross AOFFMore
13:00Railway Union vsBeechwood FC More
19:00Park Celtic A2vs3ParkVale More
19:00Templeogue Utd 3vs6Harolds Cross AMore
13/05/2018
10:15Esker Celtic 5vs1Beechwood FC More
10:15ParkVale 4vs3Blessington More
11:30Dalkey United 2vs1Templeogue Utd More
13:00Granada A3vs3Harolds Cross AMore
13:00Park Celtic A2vs4Railway Union More
17/05/2018
19:00Granada AvsDalkey United OFFMore
19:00ParkVale 3vs7Harolds Cross AMore
19:00Templeogue Utd 3vs5Beechwood FC More
20/05/2018
10:15Granada A7vs2Railway Union More
11:00Harolds Cross A7vs1Beechwood FC More
12:00Esker Celtic 3vs0ParkVale Not PlayedMore
12:45Dalkey United 3vs2Blessington More
13:00Park Celtic A3vs4Templeogue Utd More
24/05/2018
19:00Granada AvsPark Celtic AOFFMore
27/05/2018
10:15Beechwood FC 1vs2Esker Celtic Change kickoffMore
10:15Blessington 4vs0ParkVale More
10:15Granada A7vs2Templeogue Utd More
10:15Railway Union vsPark Celtic AMore
31/07/2018
13:00Dalkey United vsRailway Union More
13:00Harolds Cross AvsEsker Celtic More
02/09/2018
10:15Esker Celtic 2vs3Blessington Change RefMore
10:15Templeogue Utd 1vs3Granada AMore
11:30ParkVale 4vs4Railway Union More
13:00Dalkey United 2vs3Beechwood FC More
13:00Park Celtic AvsBeechwood FC More
09/09/2018
10:15Harolds Cross A9vs1ParkVale More
10:15Railway Union 0vs4Blessington More
11:30Beechwood FC 3vs3Templeogue Utd More
12:45Dalkey United 4vs3Granada AMore
13:00Park Celtic A1vs3Esker Celtic More
16/09/2018
10:15Esker Celtic 5vs1Dalkey United More
10:15Harolds Cross A5vs0Templeogue Utd More
11:00Granada A3vs2Blessington More
11:30ParkVale 2vs6Park Celtic AMore
12:00Beechwood FC 4vs1Railway Union More
23/09/2018
10:15Park Celtic AvsGranada AOFFMore
10:15Railway Union 4vs1Esker Celtic More
10:15Templeogue Utd 0vs3Blessington More
11:30Beechwood FC 3vs2ParkVale More
30/09/2018
10:15Railway Union vsParkVale OFFMore
11:30Blessington 0vs3Harolds Cross ANot PlayedMore
11:30Dalkey United 2vs0Park Celtic AMore
11:30Esker Celtic 3vs0Templeogue Utd More
13:00Granada A2vs3Beechwood FC More
07/10/2018
10:15Beechwood FC 3vs0Blessington AwardedMore
10:15ParkVale 0vs3Dalkey United AwardedMore
12:00Railway Union 2vs2Templeogue Utd More
13:00Park Celtic AvsHarolds Cross ANot PlayedMore
13:15Granada A3vs5Esker Celtic More
14/10/2018
10:15Beechwood FC vsDalkey United Not PlayedMore
10:15ParkVale vsGranada ANot PlayedMore
10:15Railway Union 2vs3Harolds Cross AMore
10:15Templeogue Utd 1vs3Esker Celtic More
10:30Blessington vsPark Celtic ANot PlayedMore