League Table Under 18 Premier



Esker Celtic11101031
Firhouse Carmel1291228
Blessington1061319
Mt Merrion1040612
Beechwood FC1140712
Railway Union1232711
Rathgar FC1201111




Under 18 Premier
18/02/2018
10:30Railway Union 1vs8Blessington More
25/02/2018
12:00Blessington 5vs1Rathgar FC More
25/03/2018
10:15Esker Celtic 4vs1Belmont FC VOIDMore
10:15Railway Union 2vs4Firhouse Carmel More
15/04/2018
10:15Rathgar FC 0vs8Firhouse Carmel More
12:00Mt Merrion 0vs3Esker Celtic More
22/04/2018
10:15Firhouse Carmel 5vs3Mt Merrion More
12:00Beechwood FC 7vs0Belmont FC VOIDMore
12:45Blessington 2vs2Railway Union More
13:15Esker Celtic 3vs1Rathgar FC More
29/04/2018
10:15Mt Merrion 2vs3Beechwood FC More
10:15Rathgar FC 1vs5Blessington More
11:30Belmont FC 0vs3Firhouse Carmel VOIDMore
13:15Esker Celtic 2vs0Railway Union More
03/05/2018
19:00Rathgar FC 2vs2Railway Union More
13/05/2018
10:15Firhouse Carmel 0vs3Esker Celtic More
10:15Rathgar FC 3vs8Mt Merrion More
11:30Belmont FC 1vs3Railway Union VOIDMore
13:00Blessington 0vs1Beechwood FC More
20/05/2018
10:15Esker Celtic 5vs2Beechwood FC More
10:15Firhouse Carmel 1vs2Blessington More
10:15Mt Merrion 4vs2Railway Union More
27/05/2018
10:15Esker Celtic 0vs0Firhouse Carmel More
31/07/2018
13:00Beechwood FC vsMt Merrion More
02/09/2018
10:15Mt Merrion 6vs3Rathgar FC ConcededMore
10:15Railway Union 0vs3Esker Celtic ConcededMore
10:30Beechwood FC 0vs3Blessington ConcededMore
09/09/2018
10:15Esker Celtic 3vs0Mt Merrion AwardedMore
10:15Firhouse Carmel 3vs0Rathgar FC ConcededMore
12:00Railway Union 3vs2Beechwood FC More
13/09/2018
13:00Railway Union 3vs0Rathgar FC ConcededMore
13:00Rathgar FC 0vs3Beechwood FC ConcededMore
13:00Rathgar FC 0vs3Esker Celtic ConcededMore
16/09/2018
10:15Railway Union 0vs7Mt Merrion More
11:45Blessington 0vs4Firhouse Carmel More
13:00Beechwood FC 3vs0Rathgar FC ConcededMore
23/09/2018
13:00Beechwood FC 0vs1Firhouse Carmel More
30/09/2018
11:30Beechwood FC 3vs5Esker Celtic More
12:00Firhouse Carmel 3vs0Railway Union ConcededMore
13:00Blessington 5vs2Mt Merrion More
07/10/2018
10:15Mt Merrion 0vs3Firhouse Carmel AwardedMore
11:00Beechwood FC 0vs3Railway Union Not PlayedMore
11:30Blessington 2vs3Esker Celtic More
14/10/2018
10:15Firhouse Carmel 4vs2Beechwood FC More
11:30Esker Celtic vsBlessington Not PlayedMore
13:00Mt Merrion vsIDLE TEAM More
13:00Railway Union vsIDLE TEAM More