League Table Under 16 Division 1



Dalkey United 16142044
Beechwood FC B16121337
Granada B16112335
Knocklyon Utd 1481525
Kingston Rovers 1370621
Liffey Valley Rgrs 1262420
Park Celtic B1461719
Beech Park 1561819
St James Ath 1141613
Lakelands FC B1533912
Tymon Celtic 22311810
Harolds Cross B1621137




Under 16 Division 1
19/02/2017
10:15Beech Park 2vs3St James Ath More
10:15Tymon Celtic 2vs3Beechwood FC BMore
11:45Park Celtic B3vs1Lakelands FC BMore
13:00Harolds Cross B2vs9Knocklyon Utd More
13:00Kingston Rovers 5vs1Granada BMore
26/02/2017
11:30St James Ath 1vs5Knocklyon Utd More
13:00Park Celtic B3vs3Liffey Valley Rgrs More
12/03/2017
10:15Harolds Cross B1vs3Dalkey United More
10:15Lakelands FC B1vs2Granada BMore
10:15Liffey Valley Rgrs 5vs2Beech Park More
26/03/2017
10:15Knocklyon Utd 8vs1Beech Park More
10:15Liffey Valley Rgrs 5vs0Tymon Celtic Change time & refMore
10:15St James Ath 3vs3Granada BMore
11:30Lakelands FC B2vs0Beechwood FC BMore
11:45Park Celtic B1vs5Dalkey United More
12:45Harolds Cross B1vs3Kingston Rovers More
02/04/2017
10:15Beechwood FC B3vs9Dalkey United More
11:45Lakelands FC B2vs1Kingston Rovers More
09/04/2017
10:15Beechwood FC B3vs0Granada BAwardedMore
10:15Park Celtic B2vs4Kingston Rovers More
11:30St James Ath 2vs6Dalkey United More
11:45Lakelands FC B1vs3Beech Park More
12:00Liffey Valley Rgrs 2vs2Knocklyon Utd More
12:00Tymon Celtic 4vs0Harolds Cross BMore
23/04/2017
10:15Knocklyon Utd 3vs2Park Celtic BMore
11:30Beechwood FC B3vs1Kingston Rovers More
11:30Granada B6vs3Harolds Cross BCorrected home teamMore
27/04/2017
18:45Beech Park 4vs3Harolds Cross BMore
18:45Beechwood FC B5vs2Park Celtic BMore
18:45Dalkey United 4vs4Lakelands FC BMore
18:45Knocklyon Utd 1vs2Granada BMore
30/04/2017
11:30St James Ath 1vs7Beechwood FC BChange of refereeMore
12:00Tymon Celtic 1vs4Knocklyon Utd More
12:45Dalkey United 4vs1Granada BMore
12:45Harolds Cross B3vs6Liffey Valley Rgrs More
13:00Kingston Rovers 0vs1Lakelands FC BChange of refereeMore
04/05/2017
18:45Beechwood FC B2vs1Knocklyon Utd More
18:45Tymon Celtic 5vs2Lakelands FC BMore
19:00Beech Park 5vs2Kingston Rovers More
19:00Dalkey United 3vs2Liffey Valley Rgrs More
07/05/2017
10:15Beech Park 2vs5Tymon Celtic More
10:15Beechwood FC B6vs3Harolds Cross BMore
11:30Knocklyon Utd 3vs4Dalkey United More
11:45Granada B4vs1Park Celtic BMore
12:00Liffey Valley Rgrs 3vs0Kingston Rovers More
11/05/2017
19:00Beech Park 2vs5Dalkey United More
19:00Lakelands FC B2vs3Harolds Cross BMore
19:00Tymon Celtic 2vs6Granada BMore
14/05/2017
10:15Lakelands FC B0vs1Park Celtic BMore
11:30Granada BvsKingston Rovers OFFMore
11:30St James Ath 4vs7Beech Park More
12:00Harolds Cross B1vs1Beechwood FC BChange kickoffMore
12:00Liffey Valley Rgrs 1vs3Dalkey United More
18/05/2017
19:00Beech Park 6vs6Granada BMore
19:00Harolds Cross BvsBeech Park OFFMore
19:00Kingston Rovers 1vs5Knocklyon Utd More
19:00Liffey Valley Rgrs vsLakelands FC BNot PlayedMore
21/05/2017
10:15Harolds Cross B2vs7Granada BMore
11:30Dalkey United 5vs3Beechwood FC BMore
11:30Knocklyon Utd vsSt James Ath Not PlayedMore
11:30Lakelands FC B3vs3Tymon Celtic More
12:00Liffey Valley Rgrs vsPark Celtic BNot PlayedMore
13:00Kingston Rovers 5vs2Beech Park More
28/05/2017
10:15Kingston Rovers 7vs3Tymon Celtic More
10:15Park Celtic B1vs3Granada BMore
11:30Harolds Cross B3vs5St James Ath More
11:30Lakelands FC B1vs1Dalkey United More
12:00Liffey Valley Rgrs 0vs3Beechwood FC BAwardedMore
13:00Knocklyon Utd vsIDLE TEAM More
03/09/2017
10:15Beech Park 5vs4Knocklyon Utd More
10:15Beechwood FC B6vs1Lakelands FC BMore
11:30Dalkey United 6vs1Park Celtic BMore
12:30Kingston Rovers 4vs3Harolds Cross BMore
12:45Tymon Celtic 1vs2Liffey Valley Rgrs More
13:00Granada B7vs2St James Ath More
10/09/2017
10:15Granada B4vs1Lakelands FC BMore
10:15Park Celtic B5vs1St James Ath More
11:30Beech Park 2vs3Liffey Valley Rgrs More
11:30Dalkey United 10vs2Harolds Cross BMore
11:30Knocklyon Utd 2vs3Beechwood FC BMore
17/09/2017
10:15Beechwood FC B6vs4Beech Park More
10:15Lakelands FC B1vs2Knocklyon Utd More
11:30Harolds Cross B1vs3Park Celtic BMore
12:00Liffey Valley Rgrs 3vs4Granada BMore
12:30Kingston Rovers vsDalkey United More
12:30Tymon Celtic 0vs3St James Ath AwardedMore
18/09/2017
12:45Tymon Celtic 0vs3Kingston Rovers AwardedMore
13:00Beechwood FC B3vs0Tymon Celtic AwardedMore
13:00Dalkey United 3vs0Tymon Celtic AwardedMore
13:00Granada B3vs0Tymon Celtic AwardedMore
13:00Harolds Cross B3vs0Tymon Celtic AwardedMore
13:00Knocklyon Utd 3vs0Tymon Celtic AwardedMore
13:00Park Celtic B3vs0Tymon Celtic AwardedMore
13:00St James Ath 3vs0Tymon Celtic AwardedMore
13:00Tymon Celtic 0vs3Beech Park AwardedMore
13:00Tymon Celtic 0vs3Park Celtic BAwardedMore
19:00Tymon Celtic 0vs3Dalkey United AwardedMore
24/09/2017
10:15Beech Park vsLakelands FC BMore
10:15Kingston Rovers vsPark Celtic BMore
10:15Knocklyon Utd vsLiffey Valley Rgrs More
11:30Granada BvsBeechwood FC BMore
13:00Dalkey United vsSt James Ath More