League Table Under 17 Division 1



ParkVale11100130
Mt Merrion1491428
Railway Union1463521
Dalkey United1262420
Park Celtic1152417
Belmont FC1441913
St Maelruans FC1441913
Rathgar FC1422108




Under 17 Division 1
19/02/2017
11:45Mt Merrion 4vs3Belmont FC More
13:15Park Celtic 6vs6Rathgar FC More
12/03/2017
10:15Railway Union 3vs3Dalkey United More
26/03/2017
10:15Rathgar FC 0vs7ParkVale More
11:30Belmont FC 2vs4St Maelruans FC More
12:00Railway Union 2vs1Mt Merrion More
12:15Dalkey United 2vs5Park Celtic More
02/04/2017
10:15Mt Merrion 3vs2St Maelruans FC More
11:30Dalkey United 3vs2Belmont FC added and change of referee More
09/04/2017
10:15Belmont FC 4vs5Mt Merrion More
10:15Railway Union 2vs4St Maelruans FC More
13/04/2017
18:30Railway Union 3vs3Park Celtic More
23/04/2017
10:15Rathgar FC 2vs4Belmont FC More
11:30Mt Merrion 3vs4ParkVale More
11:30Park Celtic 5vs1St Maelruans FC More
30/04/2017
10:15Mt Merrion 2vs3Dalkey United More
10:15ParkVale 3vs2Belmont FC More
10:15Rathgar FC 4vs4St Maelruans FC More
04/05/2017
18:45Belmont FC 2vs2Dalkey United More
18:45Rathgar FC 1vs8Railway Union More
07/05/2017
10:15Dalkey United 3vs4Railway Union More
10:15Park Celtic 3vs7Mt Merrion More
11:30Belmont FC 4vs2Rathgar FC More
13:00St Maelruans FC 0vs4ParkVale More
14/05/2017
10:15Belmont FC 3vs0Park Celtic More
10:15Rathgar FC 0vs3Mt Merrion More
11:30Dalkey United 3vs4St Maelruans FC More
21/05/2017
10:15Mt Merrion 1vs1Railway Union More
11:45ParkVale 6vs0Rathgar FC More
13:00St Maelruans FC 5vs2Belmont FC More
28/05/2017
10:15Belmont FC 2vs6Railway Union More
10:15Rathgar FC 2vs3Park Celtic More
03/09/2017
10:15Rathgar FC 3vs5Dalkey United More
11:45ParkVale 0vs1Mt Merrion More
10/09/2017
11:30Mt Merrion 3vs2Rathgar FC More
11:45Park Celtic 7vs2Belmont FC More
11:45ParkVale 6vs0Railway Union More
11/09/2017
11:00St Maelruans FC 0vs3Park Celtic AwardedMore
12:45St Maelruans FC 0vs3Dalkey United AwardedMore
13:00ParkVale 3vs0St Maelruans FC AwardedMore
13:00St Maelruans FC 0vs3Mt Merrion AwardedMore
13:00St Maelruans FC 0vs3Railway Union AwardedMore
17/09/2017
10:15Belmont FC 0vs5ParkVale More
10:15Dalkey United 4vs3Mt Merrion More
10:15Park Celtic 0vs6Railway Union More
12:45St Maelruans FC 0vs3Rathgar FC AwardedMore
24/09/2017
11:30Mt Merrion 3vs1Park Celtic More
13:00Dalkey United 5vs2Rathgar FC More
13:00Railway Union 3vs6Belmont FC More
05/11/2017
11:30ParkVale 4vs3Dalkey United More
12/11/2017
10:15Railway Union 0vs3ParkVale More
19/11/2017
11:30ParkVale vsPark Celtic More
11:30Railway Union 3vs4Rathgar FC More