League Table Under 17 Premier



Beechwood FC 11100130
Knocklyon Utd 1292129
St James Ath 1290327
Blessington 1071222
Wayside Celtic 1261519
Esker Celtic 1561819
Dundrum FC 15411013
Firhouse Carmel 1132611
Kingston Rovers 1232711
Terenure Rangers 1432911
Knockmitten Utd 1220106
IDLE TEAM 00000




Under 17 Premier
19/02/2017
10:15Esker Celtic 3vs1Kingston Rovers More
10:15Terenure Rangers 0vs2Blessington More
26/02/2017
10:15Kingston Rovers 2vs7Beechwood FC More
13:00St James Ath 1vs5Knocklyon Utd More
05/03/2017
10:15Kingston Rovers 2vs2Blessington More
12/03/2017
10:15Knocklyon Utd 8vs4Terenure Rangers More
11:00Beechwood FC 3vs2Esker Celtic More
11:45Dundrum FC 0vs4Blessington Change of refereeMore
26/03/2017
11:30Dundrum FC 2vs2Kingston Rovers More
11:45Knocklyon Utd 5vs1Knockmitten Utd More
12:00Esker Celtic 1vs0Terenure Rangers More
13:00Firhouse Carmel 3vs2Blessington More
02/04/2017
11:45Terenure Rangers 3vs2Firhouse Carmel More
09/04/2017
10:15Dundrum FC 2vs0Knockmitten Utd More
10:15Esker Celtic 2vs3St James Ath More
10:15Kingston Rovers 4vs7Firhouse Carmel More
10:15Wayside Celtic 2vs2Terenure Rangers More
13/04/2017
18:30Esker Celtic 5vs3Knockmitten Utd Change of venueMore
18:30Firhouse Carmel 1vs5Knocklyon Utd More
18:30St James Ath 3vs1Dundrum FC More
18:30Wayside Celtic 5vs2Kingston Rovers More
23/04/2017
10:15Esker Celtic 1vs2Wayside Celtic More
11:30Knockmitten Utd 0vs6Kingston Rovers More
27/04/2017
18:45Beechwood FC 2vs0Firhouse Carmel More
18:45Esker Celtic 2vs2Knocklyon Utd Change venueMore
18:45Terenure Rangers 6vs3Knockmitten Utd More
18:45Wayside Celtic 0vs1Dundrum FC More
30/04/2017
10:15Esker Celtic 6vs2Dundrum FC More
10:15Wayside Celtic 2vs1Firhouse Carmel More
13:00Blessington 3vs1Terenure Rangers More
04/05/2017
18:45Beechwood FC 4vs1Terenure Rangers More
18:45Wayside Celtic 2vs1St James Ath More
07/05/2017
10:15Knockmitten Utd 0vs1Terenure Rangers More
11:30Firhouse Carmel 0vs3Beechwood FC More
11:45St James Ath 7vs2Kingston Rovers More
13:00Knocklyon Utd 4vs1Esker Celtic More
11/05/2017
19:00Dundrum FC 2vs3Beechwood FC More
19:00Knockmitten Utd 3vs1Esker Celtic More
19:00St James Ath 3vs1Blessington More
19:00Terenure Rangers vsKingston Rovers Not PlayedMore
19:00Wayside Celtic vsKnocklyon Utd Not PlayedMore
14/05/2017
10:15Dundrum FC 3vs4St James Ath More
11:30Knockmitten Utd 3vs5Beechwood FC More
13:00Kingston Rovers 1vs3Esker Celtic More
18/05/2017
19:00Beechwood FC 4vs2Wayside Celtic More
19:00Blessington 4vs3Esker Celtic More
19:00Dundrum FC 0vs1Knocklyon Utd More
19:00Terenure Rangers 0vs6St James Ath More
21/05/2017
10:15Dundrum FC 2vs0Terenure Rangers More
10:15Wayside Celtic 1vs3Blessington More
11:45Firhouse Carmel 3vs2Knockmitten Utd More
13:00Knocklyon Utd 0vs3St James Ath More
25/05/2017
19:30Beechwood FC vsSt James Ath OFFMore
19:30Blessington vsKnocklyon Utd More
19:30Wayside Celtic vsKnockmitten Utd OFFMore
28/05/2017
10:15St James Ath 8vs2Terenure Rangers More
11:30Dundrum FC 2vs3Esker Celtic More
11:30Knocklyon Utd 4vs4Firhouse Carmel More
13:00Knockmitten Utd vsIDLE TEAM More
01/06/2017
19:30Blessington vsKnockmitten Utd Not PlayedMore
19:30Dundrum FC 2vs1Wayside Celtic More
04/06/2017
13:00Knocklyon Utd vsBeechwood FC HPPMore
03/09/2017
10:15Kingston Rovers 3vs1Knockmitten Utd More
10:15Knocklyon Utd 4vs0Dundrum FC More
10:15Terenure Rangers vsEsker Celtic Not PlayedMore
10:15Wayside Celtic 1vs3Beechwood FC More
11:45Firhouse Carmel vsSt James Ath Not PlayedMore
13:00Blessington vsIDLE TEAM More
10/09/2017
10:15Esker Celtic 4vs6Beechwood FC More
10:15Knockmitten Utd 0vs7Knocklyon Utd More
10:15St James Ath 1vs3Wayside Celtic More
10:30Kingston Rovers 2vs1Dundrum FC More
12:45Blessington 2vs1Firhouse Carmel More
13:00Terenure Rangers vsIDLE TEAM More
17/09/2017
10:15Dundrum FC vsFirhouse Carmel OFFMore
10:15Kingston Rovers 4vs6St James Ath More
10:15Knockmitten Utd vsWayside Celtic OFFMore
10:15Wayside Celtic 4vs3Esker Celtic More
11:30Terenure Rangers 4vs8Knocklyon Utd More
12:45Blessington 3vs1Beechwood FC More
13:00IDLE TEAM vsEsker Celtic More
24/09/2017
11:30Beechwood FC vsKingston Rovers Not PlayedMore
11:30Knockmitten Utd 2vs1Dundrum FC More
11:45Firhouse Carmel 4vs4Terenure Rangers More
11:45Knocklyon Utd vsBlessington More
12:00St James Ath vsEsker Celtic More
13:00IDLE TEAM vsWayside Celtic More