League Table Under 13 Sat Div 1



Newbridge Town B16160048
Belmont FC16121337
ParkVale B1682626
Collinstown FC B1681725
Granada White1663721
St James Ath C1662820
Wayside Celtic16421014
Red Lake YFC16331012
Blessington B1612135




Under 13 Sat Div 1
18/02/2017
13:00Granada White1vs4Red Lake YFC More
25/02/2017
12:30Newbridge Town B10vs0Granada WhiteMore
11/03/2017
11:45ParkVale B6vs3Red Lake YFC More
25/03/2017
10:30Wayside Celtic 0vs3Collinstown FC BMore
12:15Belmont FC 7vs2St James Ath CMore
13:00Blessington B1vs1Granada WhiteMore
01/04/2017
10:30St James Ath C2vs6Collinstown FC BMore
08/04/2017
10:30Collinstown FC B3vs4Belmont FC More
10:30Wayside Celtic 2vs3ParkVale BMore
11:30Granada White3vs0St James Ath CMore
13:00Newbridge Town B8vs0Blessington BMore
11/04/2017
18:00Collinstown FC B5vs3Blessington BMore
22/04/2017
10:30Red Lake YFC 1vs4Wayside Celtic More
12:30St James Ath C2vs6Belmont FC More
26/04/2017
13:00Granada White0vs0ParkVale BMore
19:00Red Lake YFC 1vs9Newbridge Town BMore
29/04/2017
10:30Blessington B1vs5ParkVale BMore
10:30Red Lake YFC 4vs5Granada WhiteChange of refereeMore
12:30St James Ath C2vs2Wayside Celtic More
03/05/2017
19:00Belmont FC 7vs2ParkVale BMore
19:00Blessington B4vs4Red Lake YFC More
06/05/2017
10:30ParkVale B6vs1Granada WhiteMore
10:30Red Lake YFC 2vs2St James Ath CMore
11:15Belmont FC 3vs0Blessington BAwardedMore
13:00Newbridge Town B3vs0Wayside Celtic AwardedMore
10/05/2017
19:00ParkVale B1vs7Newbridge Town BMore
19:00Red Lake YFC 2vs6Belmont FC More
19:00Wayside Celtic 3vs0Granada WhiteAwardedMore
13/05/2017
10:30Belmont FC 2vs1Wayside Celtic More
11:45Collinstown FC B4vs4Granada WhiteMore
20/05/2017
11:30Belmont FC 6vs1Red Lake YFC More
12:30Blessington B1vs5Collinstown FC BMore
13:00Newbridge Town B3vs0St James Ath CConcededMore
24/05/2017
19:30Granada White5vs4Collinstown FC BMore
19:30Red Lake YFC 2vs4ParkVale BMore
27/05/2017
10:30Belmont FC 6vs2Granada WhiteMore
10:30Blessington B4vs3St James Ath CMore
10:30Red Lake YFC 7vs6Collinstown FC BMore
10:30Wayside Celtic 0vs3Newbridge Town BMore
31/05/2017
19:30Collinstown FC B2vs3ParkVale BMore
10/06/2017
10:15Granada White0vs3Belmont FC AwardedMore
10:30Wayside Celtic 3vs0Blessington BAwardedMore
13:00Newbridge Town B14vs0Red Lake YFC More
17/06/2017
11:30St James Ath C0vs1Granada WhiteChange timeMore
13:00Newbridge Town B3vs0Collinstown FC BAwardedMore
28/08/2017
10:30Blessington B0vs3Belmont FC AwardedMore
10:30Blessington B0vs3Wayside Celtic AwardedMore
10:30Granada White3vs0Blessington BAwardedMore
11:30ParkVale B3vs0Blessington BAwardedMore
13:00Red Lake YFC 3vs0Blessington BAwardedMore
13:00St James Ath C3vs0Blessington BAwardedMore
19:30Blessington B0vs3Newbridge Town BAwardedMore
02/09/2017
11:45Collinstown FC B3vs0Wayside Celtic AwardedMore
13:00Newbridge Town B3vs0ParkVale BAwardedMore
09/09/2017
10:15Collinstown FC B5vs2Red Lake YFC More
11:30St James Ath C4vs2ParkVale BMore
11:45Granada White4vs1Wayside Celtic More
13:00Newbridge Town B7vs2Belmont FC More
16/09/2017
10:15Granada White0vs3Newbridge Town BAwardedMore
10:15ParkVale B1vs1Belmont FC More
10:30Collinstown FC B0vs4St James Ath CMore
10:30Wayside Celtic 2vs2Red Lake YFC More
23/09/2017
10:30ParkVale B1vs4St James Ath CMore
30/09/2017
10:30Wayside Celtic 0vs4St James Ath CMore
13:00Collinstown FC B1vs9Newbridge Town BMore
07/10/2017
10:30St James Ath C6vs1Red Lake YFC More
14/10/2017
10:15Wayside Celtic 1vs3Belmont FC More
10:30ParkVale B0vs3Collinstown FC BConcededMore
04/11/2017
11:45St James Ath C1vs7Newbridge Town BMore
12:15Belmont FC 3vs4Collinstown FC BMore
11/11/2017
12:30ParkVale B4vs1Wayside Celtic More
13:15Belmont FC 0vs5Newbridge Town BMore