League Table Under 13 Sat Premier



Collinstown FC A12120036
Newbridge Town A12102032
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 16101531
ParkVale A1275026
St James Ath A1270521
Granada A1260618
Beech Park 1352617
Harolds Cross 18411313
St James Ath B1821157
Beechwood FC B1510143
IDLE TEAM 00000




Under 13 Sat Premier
18/02/2017
10:30Granada A1vs3Collinstown FC AMore
11:30Arthur Griffith Park 5vs1Beech Park VoidMore
25/02/2017
11:30ParkVale A1vs0Beech Park More
12:30Transport Iveagh Trust FC 2vs0Harolds Cross More
04/03/2017
13:00Newbridge Town A6vs0Harolds Cross More
25/03/2017
10:30Collinstown FC A3vs0Harolds Cross More
12:15St James Ath B1vs2Beech Park More
13:00Newbridge Town A10vs0Beechwood FC BMore
01/04/2017
10:30Beech Park 6vs1Harolds Cross More
10:30Beechwood FC B0vs2Collinstown FC AMore
13:00Newbridge Town A9vs0Granada AMore
08/04/2017
10:15Granada A0vs5St James Ath AMore
10:30ParkVale A2vs2Newbridge Town AChange of refereeMore
11:30St James Ath B2vs7Collinstown FC AMore
12:30Harolds Cross 7vs0Beechwood FC BMore
11/04/2017
18:30Beech Park 0vs3Collinstown FC AMore
18:30Granada A6vs0Beechwood FC BMore
18:30Transport Iveagh Trust FC 3vs2St James Ath BMore
22/04/2017
10:30Beechwood FC B1vs7St James Ath BMore
26/04/2017
18:45Beech Park 6vs1Beechwood FC BChange venueMore
18:45Collinstown FC A4vs1Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
18:45Harolds Cross 5vs2St James Ath BMore
18:45ParkVale A3vs1St James Ath AMore
29/04/2017
10:30Granada A3vs2Harolds Cross More
11:30Transport Iveagh Trust FC 2vs2Beech Park Change of refereeMore
13:00Newbridge Town AvsCollinstown FC AOFFMore
03/05/2017
19:00Beech Park 1vs2St James Ath AMore
19:00Beechwood FC B1vs6Harolds Cross Change of refereeMore
19:00St James Ath B1vs3Granada AMore
19:00Transport Iveagh Trust FC 0vs1ParkVale AMore
06/05/2017
10:30Collinstown FC AvsBeech Park More
10:30Harolds Cross 1vs6St James Ath AMore
11:30Beechwood FC B0vs3Transport Iveagh Trust FC AwardedMore
10/05/2017
19:00Beech Park 2vs1Granada AMore
19:00Beechwood FC B0vs1ParkVale AMore
13/05/2017
10:30Beech Park 0vs6Newbridge Town AMore
10:30ParkVale A5vs0Beechwood FC BMore
11:30St James Ath A4vs1Harolds Cross More
16/05/2017
19:00Granada A6vs3St James Ath BMore
19:00Newbridge Town AvsBeech Park OFFMore
19:00ParkVale A3vs1Harolds Cross More
19:00St James Ath A1vs4Collinstown FC AMore
19:00Transport Iveagh Trust FC 2vs0Beechwood FC BMore
20/05/2017
10:30Beech Park 2vs2ParkVale AMore
10:30Collinstown FC A6vs0St James Ath AMore
12:30Harolds Cross 0vs2Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
24/05/2017
12:15Harolds Cross 1vs3Granada AMore
19:30Collinstown FC AvsNewbridge Town AOFFMore
19:30ParkVale A1vs1St James Ath BMore
19:30Transport Iveagh Trust FC 3vs2St James Ath AMore
27/05/2017
10:15St James Ath A5vs0Beechwood FC BMore
11:30St James Ath B2vs0Harolds Cross More
12:30Granada AvsBeech Park OFFMore
31/05/2017
19:30Harolds Cross 2vs9Newbridge Town AMore
19:30ParkVale AvsCollinstown FC AOFFMore
19:30St James Ath A0vs1Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
10/06/2017
11:30Transport Iveagh Trust FC 0vs8Newbridge Town AMore
17/06/2017
11:15Beechwood FC B1vs12Newbridge Town AMore
11:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 4vs2Granada AMore
12:15Harolds Cross 0vs2Collinstown FC AMore
02/09/2017
10:30Beechwood FC BvsGranada AOFFMore
11:15ParkVale AvsTransport Iveagh Trust FC Not PlayedMore
12:15Harolds Cross 3vs2Beech Park More
09/09/2017
10:30Beech Park 1vs2Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
11:30Collinstown FC A11vs0Beechwood FC BMore
13:00Newbridge Town A0vs0ParkVale AMore
16/09/2017
10:30Beechwood FC BvsSt James Ath AMore
11:45Transport Iveagh Trust FC vsCollinstown FC ANot PlayedMore
13:00Collinstown FC A3vs0Granada AAwardedMore
13:00Harolds Cross 3vs3ParkVale AMore
13:00Newbridge Town A3vs0Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
18/09/2017
10:15St James Ath A3vs0St James Ath BAwardedMore
10:30Beech Park 3vs0St James Ath BAwardedMore
10:30Collinstown FC A3vs0St James Ath BAwardedMore
13:00Newbridge Town A3vs0St James Ath BOFFMore
13:00St James Ath B0vs3Beechwood FC BMore
13:00St James Ath B0vs3ParkVale AAwardedMore
13:00St James Ath B0vs3St James Ath AAwardedMore
13:00St James Ath B0vs3Transport Iveagh Trust FC AwardedMore
23/09/2017
10:30Granada A2vs1Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
10:30St James Ath AvsBeech Park More
11:30Collinstown FC AvsParkVale ACollinstown home teamMore
11:45St James Ath B0vs3Newbridge Town AAwardedMore
13:00Harolds Cross vsIDLE TEAM Not PlayedMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsBeechwood FC BMore