League Table Under 15 Division 2



Palmerstown FC 12120036
Terenure Rangers B1293030
Lakelands FC 1482426
Carriglea Boys 1281325
Granada 1481525
Beechwood FC B1573524
Mt Merrion B751116
Beech Park B17511116
Rathcoole Boys 1343615
Dalkey United B20411513
IDLE TEAM 00000
Park Celtic 2000200




Under 15 Division 2
19/02/2017
10:15Beechwood FC B0vs0Beech Park BMore
11:30Terenure Rangers B4vs1Granada More
26/02/2017
11:30Granada 2vs3Lakelands FC More
12/03/2017
10:15Carriglea Boys 3vs4Terenure Rangers BMore
26/03/2017
10:15Lakelands FC 1vs4Beechwood FC BMore
10:15Park Celtic 0vs5Rathcoole Boys More
11:00Dalkey United B3vs2Beech Park BChange venue/timeMore
11:30Granada 4vs7Carriglea Boys More
02/04/2017
10:15Beech Park B1vs4Granada More
10:15Lakelands FC 7vs2Park Celtic More
10:15Terenure Rangers B5vs0Carriglea Boys More
09/04/2017
10:15Carriglea Boys 6vs4Beechwood FC BMore
10:15Dalkey United B3vs2Lakelands FC More
11:30Beech Park B3vs6Terenure Rangers BMore
12/04/2017
18:30Rathcoole Boys 5vs1Beech Park BMore
23/04/2017
10:15Beechwood FC B3vs1Granada More
10:15Lakelands FC 4vs2Rathcoole Boys More
26/04/2017
18:45Dalkey United B0vs3Beechwood FC BAwardedMore
18:45Lakelands FC 4vs3Beech Park BMore
18:45Park Celtic 4vs8Carriglea Boys More
18:45Terenure Rangers B2vs2Rathcoole Boys More
30/04/2017
10:15Beech Park B4vs2Beechwood FC BMore
10:15Park Celtic 0vs6Lakelands FC More
11:30Dalkey United B3vs3Rathcoole Boys More
11:30Granada 2vs2Terenure Rangers BMore
03/05/2017
19:00Beechwood FC B4vs1Dalkey United BMore
19:00Park Celtic 1vs4Granada More
19:00Rathcoole Boys vsCarriglea Boys Not PlayedMore
07/05/2017
10:15Beech Park B1vs0Rathcoole Boys More
10:15Beechwood FC B3vs5Palmerstown FC More
10:15Carriglea Boys 3vs0Park Celtic AwardedMore
10:15Lakelands FC 1vs3Granada More
10:15Terenure Rangers B7vs1Dalkey United BMore
10/05/2017
19:00Park Celtic 2vs7Beechwood FC BMore
19:00Rathcoole Boys 3vs1Dalkey United BMore
14/05/2017
10:15Beechwood FC B3vs0Park Celtic ConcededMore
10:15Dalkey United B2vs4Carriglea Boys More
11:30Beech Park B1vs4Lakelands FC More
12:45Palmerstown FC 5vs2Granada More
21/05/2017
10:15Carriglea Boys 4vs1Beech Park BMore
10:15Granada 3vs0Dalkey United BAwardedMore
10:15Lakelands FC 1vs5Palmerstown FC More
10:15Park Celtic 0vs3Terenure Rangers BAwardedMore
11:30Beechwood FC B2vs0Rathcoole Boys More
24/05/2017
19:30Lakelands FC 5vs2Mt Merrion BChange refereeMore
19:30Palmerstown FC 4vs1Beech Park BChange refereeMore
19:30Park Celtic 0vs3Dalkey United BAwardedMore
19:30Rathcoole Boys vsTerenure Rangers BOFFMore
28/05/2017
10:15Lakelands FC 3vs3Carriglea Boys More
10:15Rathcoole Boys 4vs6Granada More
10:15Terenure Rangers B1vs1Beechwood FC BMore
11:30Mt Merrion B3vs0Park Celtic AwardedMore
13:00Beech Park B3vs0Park Celtic AwardedMore
31/05/2017
19:30Beechwood FC B2vs2Mt Merrion BMore
19:30Carriglea Boys 7vs1Dalkey United BMore
19:30Rathcoole Boys 0vs3Palmerstown FC More
29/08/2017
10:15Park Celtic 0vs3Palmerstown FC AwardedMore
13:00Dalkey United B3vs0Park Celtic AwardedMore
13:00Granada 3vs0Park Celtic AwardedMore
13:00Palmerstown FC 3vs0Park Celtic AwardedMore
13:00Park Celtic 0vs3Beech Park BAwardedMore
13:00Park Celtic 0vs3Mt Merrion BAwardedMore
13:00Rathcoole Boys 3vs0Park Celtic AwardedMore
13:00Terenure Rangers B3vs0Park Celtic AwardedMore
03/09/2017
10:15Dalkey United B0vs3Terenure Rangers BAwardedMore
10:15Granada 5vs3Beech Park BMore
10:15Rathcoole Boys 3vs3Lakelands FC More
11:30Mt Merrion B7vs0Carriglea Boys More
13:15Palmerstown FC 2vs1Beechwood FC BMore
10/09/2017
10:15Dalkey United B0vs3Mt Merrion BAwardedMore
10:15Terenure Rangers B4vs1Beech Park BChange of refMore
11:30Beechwood FC B2vs6Carriglea Boys More
11:30Palmerstown FC 3vs1Rathcoole Boys More
15/09/2017
12:45Palmerstown FC 3vs0Dalkey United BAwardedMore
13:00Beech Park B3vs0Dalkey United BAwardedMore
13:00Dalkey United B0vs3Granada AwardedMore
13:00Dalkey United B0vs3Palmerstown FC AwardedMore
13:00Lakelands FC 3vs0Dalkey United BAwardedMore
17/09/2017
10:15Beech Park B1vs4Palmerstown FC More
10:15Carriglea Boys vsRathcoole Boys More
10:15Granada vsBeechwood FC BMore
10:15Terenure Rangers BvsLakelands FC More
11:30Mt Merrion B3vs0Dalkey United BAwardedMore
13:00Rathcoole Boys vsIDLE TEAM More
24/09/2017
10:15Beechwood FC BvsTerenure Rangers BMore
10:15Carriglea Boys vsLakelands FC More
10:15Granada vsRathcoole Boys More
10:15Mt Merrion BvsBeech Park BMore
13:00Palmerstown FC vsIDLE TEAM More