League Table Under 14 Division 2



Belmont FC 15131140
Lakelands FC B14102232
Beechwood FC B1483327
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 1271422
Granada 1171322
Harolds Cross 1160518
Lakelands FC C1330109
Terenure Rangers 1630139
IDLE TEAM 00000
St James Ath 1600160




Under 14 Division 2
19/02/2017
10:15Granada 8vs4St James Ath More
10:15Terenure Rangers 0vs3Harolds Cross AwardedMore
11:30Lakelands FC B4vs1Lakelands FC CMore
26/02/2017
10:15St James Ath 2vs6Beechwood FC BMore
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 5vs3Lakelands FC BMore
13:00Terenure Rangers 4vs1Lakelands FC CMore
26/03/2017
10:15Belmont FC 3vs0Lakelands FC BMore
11:30Palmerstown FC C6vs2Terenure Rangers voidMore
02/04/2017
10:15Harolds Cross 2vs4Lakelands FC BMore
10:15Lakelands FC C5vs1Terenure Rangers More
09/04/2017
10:15Granada 6vs1Lakelands FC CMore
10:15Lakelands FC B6vs0Terenure Rangers More
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 0vs6Belmont FC More
23/04/2017
10:15Lakelands FC B4vs3Granada More
10:15Terenure Rangers 0vs12Belmont FC More
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 3vs0St James Ath AwardedMore
11:30Lakelands FC C0vs6Harolds Cross More
25/04/2017
18:45Beechwood FC B3vs3Granada More
18:45Lakelands FC B5vs1St James Ath More
18:45Terenure Rangers 3vs9Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
30/04/2017
10:15Belmont FC 4vs1Beechwood FC BMore
11:30Harolds Cross 3vs0Terenure Rangers AwardedMore
02/05/2017
19:00Harolds Cross 11vs0St James Ath More
19:00Transport Iveagh Trust FC 2vs6Beechwood FC BMore
07/05/2017
10:15Belmont FC 4vs1Terenure Rangers More
11:30Beechwood FC B8vs1Lakelands FC CMore
11:30Lakelands FC B4vs2Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
09/05/2017
19:00Belmont FC 4vs0Harolds Cross More
19:00Transport Iveagh Trust FC 6vs0Granada More
14/05/2017
10:15Lakelands FC C1vs3Belmont FC More
10:15St James Ath 1vs7Lakelands FC BMore
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 8vs0Terenure Rangers More
11:30Granada 2vs1Beechwood FC BMore
16/05/2017
19:00Beechwood FC B1vs2Belmont FC More
19:00Harolds Cross vsLakelands FC CNot PlayedMore
21/05/2017
10:15Beechwood FC B4vs4Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
10:15Lakelands FC B4vs1Harolds Cross More
10:15St James Ath 4vs8Lakelands FC CMore
10:15Terenure Rangers 0vs6Granada More
23/05/2017
19:30Belmont FC 5vs0Lakelands FC CMore
19:30Granada vsHarolds Cross More
28/05/2017
10:15Harolds Cross 2vs7Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
11:30Beechwood FC B7vs1Terenure Rangers More
13:00Lakelands FC C0vs6Lakelands FC BMore
03/09/2017
11:30Harolds Cross 3vs2Belmont FC More
11:30Lakelands FC B0vs0Beechwood FC BMore
10/09/2017
10:15Beechwood FC B4vs2Harolds Cross More
10:15Belmont FC 6vs2Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
10:15Lakelands FC C1vs6Granada More
10:15Terenure Rangers 3vs7Lakelands FC BMore
17/09/2017
10:15Lakelands FC C0vs4Beechwood FC BMore
10:15St James Ath 0vs3Harolds Cross AwardedMore
11:30Lakelands FC B1vs1Belmont FC More
12:45Granada 6vs3Terenure Rangers More
18/09/2017
10:15Lakelands FC C3vs0St James Ath AwardedMore
10:15St James Ath 0vs3Terenure Rangers AwardedMore
13:00Belmont FC 3vs0St James Ath AwardedMore
13:00St James Ath 0vs3Belmont FC AwardedMore
13:00St James Ath 0vs3Transport Iveagh Trust FC AwardedMore
13:00Terenure Rangers 3vs0St James Ath AwardedMore
19:00Beechwood FC B3vs0St James Ath AwardedMore
19:30St James Ath 0vs3Granada AwardedMore
24/09/2017
10:15Belmont FC 3vs0Granada More
10:15Lakelands FC CvsIDLE TEAM More
10:15Terenure Rangers 3vs5Beechwood FC BMore
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC vsHarolds Cross OFFMore
13:00Lakelands FC BvsIDLE TEAM Not PlayedMore