League Table Under 14 Division 2



Belmont FC16131240
Lakelands FC B16112335
Transport Iveagh Trust FC16111434
Beechwood FC B1693430
Granada1691628
Harolds Cross1690727
Lakelands FC C1630139
Terenure Rangers1630139
St James Ath1600160




Under 14 Division 2
19/02/2017
10:15Granada 8vs4St James Ath More
10:15Terenure Rangers 0vs3Harolds Cross AwardedMore
11:30Lakelands FC B4vs1Lakelands FC CMore
26/02/2017
10:15St James Ath 2vs6Beechwood FC BMore
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 5vs3Lakelands FC BMore
13:00Terenure Rangers 4vs1Lakelands FC CMore
26/03/2017
10:15Belmont FC 3vs0Lakelands FC BMore
11:30Palmerstown FC C6vs2Terenure Rangers voidMore
02/04/2017
10:15Harolds Cross 2vs4Lakelands FC BMore
10:15Lakelands FC C5vs1Terenure Rangers More
09/04/2017
10:15Granada 6vs1Lakelands FC CMore
10:15Lakelands FC B6vs0Terenure Rangers More
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 0vs6Belmont FC More
23/04/2017
10:15Lakelands FC B4vs3Granada More
10:15Terenure Rangers 0vs12Belmont FC More
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 3vs0St James Ath AwardedMore
11:30Lakelands FC C0vs6Harolds Cross More
25/04/2017
18:45Beechwood FC B3vs3Granada More
18:45Lakelands FC B5vs1St James Ath More
18:45Terenure Rangers 3vs9Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
30/04/2017
10:15Belmont FC 4vs1Beechwood FC BMore
11:30Harolds Cross 3vs0Terenure Rangers AwardedMore
02/05/2017
19:00Harolds Cross 11vs0St James Ath More
19:00Transport Iveagh Trust FC 2vs6Beechwood FC BMore
07/05/2017
10:15Belmont FC 4vs1Terenure Rangers More
11:30Beechwood FC B8vs1Lakelands FC CMore
11:30Lakelands FC B4vs2Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
09/05/2017
19:00Belmont FC 4vs0Harolds Cross More
19:00Transport Iveagh Trust FC 6vs0Granada More
14/05/2017
10:15Lakelands FC C1vs3Belmont FC More
10:15St James Ath 1vs7Lakelands FC BMore
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 8vs0Terenure Rangers More
11:30Granada 2vs1Beechwood FC BMore
16/05/2017
19:00Beechwood FC B1vs2Belmont FC More
21/05/2017
10:15Beechwood FC B4vs4Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
10:15Lakelands FC B4vs1Harolds Cross More
10:15St James Ath 4vs8Lakelands FC CMore
10:15Terenure Rangers 0vs6Granada More
23/05/2017
19:30Belmont FC 5vs0Lakelands FC CMore
28/05/2017
10:15Harolds Cross 2vs7Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
11:30Beechwood FC B7vs1Terenure Rangers More
13:00Lakelands FC C0vs6Lakelands FC BMore
03/09/2017
11:30Harolds Cross 3vs2Belmont FC More
11:30Lakelands FC B0vs0Beechwood FC BMore
10/09/2017
10:15Beechwood FC B4vs2Harolds Cross More
10:15Belmont FC 6vs2Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
10:15Lakelands FC C1vs6Granada More
10:15Terenure Rangers 3vs7Lakelands FC BMore
17/09/2017
10:15Lakelands FC C0vs4Beechwood FC BMore
10:15St James Ath 0vs3Harolds Cross AwardedMore
11:30Lakelands FC B1vs1Belmont FC More
12:45Granada 6vs3Terenure Rangers More
18/09/2017
10:15Lakelands FC C3vs0St James Ath AwardedMore
10:15St James Ath 0vs3Terenure Rangers AwardedMore
13:00Belmont FC 3vs0St James Ath AwardedMore
13:00St James Ath 0vs3Belmont FC AwardedMore
13:00St James Ath 0vs3Transport Iveagh Trust FC AwardedMore
13:00Terenure Rangers 3vs0St James Ath AwardedMore
19:00Beechwood FC B3vs0St James Ath AwardedMore
19:30St James Ath 0vs3Granada AwardedMore
24/09/2017
10:15Belmont FC 3vs0Granada More
10:15Terenure Rangers 3vs5Beechwood FC BMore
01/10/2017
10:15Beechwood FC B2vs1Lakelands FC BMore
10:15Harolds Cross 6vs2Granada More
11:30Lakelands FC C0vs3Transport Iveagh Trust FC ConcededMore
08/10/2017
10:15Harolds Cross 3vs1Beechwood FC BMore
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 10vs1Lakelands FC CMore
11:30Granada 5vs2Belmont FC More
15/10/2017
10:15Granada 2vs3Lakelands FC BChange of refereeMore
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC 3vs2Harolds Cross More
05/11/2017
10:15Granada 2vs5Transport Iveagh Trust FC More
11:30Harolds Cross 3vs0Lakelands FC CConcededMore
12/11/2017
10:15Granada 3vs2Harolds Cross More