League Table Under 14 Division 1



Ballyowen Celtic 16113236
Palmerstown FC B13111134
Palmerstown FC A1492329
Lakelands FC A1282226
Esker Celtic B1144316
Kingston Rovers 1131710
Cabinteely FC B122379
Blessington B92076
Railway Union 80171
Beech Park B1201111




Under 14 Division 1
19/02/2017
10:15Lakelands FC A2vs2Esker Celtic BMore
10:15Palmerstown FC A5vs2Cabinteely FC BMore
10:15Sacred Heart 2vs1Beech Park BVoidMore
26/02/2017
13:00Sacred Heart 3vs4Palmerstown FC BVoidMore
05/03/2017
13:00Kingston Rovers 1vs2Ballyowen Celtic More
26/03/2017
10:15Beech Park B0vs2Palmerstown FC AMore
10:15Palmerstown FC B4vs5Lakelands FC AMore
12:00Ballyowen Celtic 1vs1Esker Celtic BChange timeMore
13:00Kingston Rovers 7vs3Railway Union More
02/04/2017
10:15Cabinteely FC B3vs3Beech Park BMore
09/04/2017
10:15Palmerstown FC B5vs2Cabinteely FC BMore
12:00Ballyowen Celtic 6vs2Palmerstown FC AChange of Kick off ttimeMore
13:00Blessington BvsRailway Union More
12/04/2017
18:30Esker Celtic B0vs1Palmerstown FC AMore
18:30Railway Union 0vs7Lakelands FC AMore
23/04/2017
10:15Cabinteely FC B0vs6Ballyowen Celtic More
10:15Palmerstown FC B5vs1Esker Celtic BMore
13:00Kingston Rovers vsPalmerstown FC AMore
25/04/2017
18:45Beech Park B0vs4Ballyowen Celtic More
18:45Cabinteely FC B4vs2Railway Union More
18:45Lakelands FC A5vs2Kingston Rovers More
30/04/2017
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 3vs2Railway Union More
10:15Cabinteely FC B1vs6Palmerstown FC AMore
10:15Palmerstown FC BvsKingston Rovers OFFMore
11:30Esker Celtic B2vs2Lakelands FC AMore
02/05/2017
19:00Ballyowen Celtic 10vs0Beech Park BMore
19:00Lakelands FC A3vs1Palmerstown FC AMore
07/05/2017
10:15Lakelands FC A4vs1Ballyowen Celtic More
10:15Palmerstown FC A2vs2Esker Celtic BMore
11:30Palmerstown FC B4vs2Blessington BMore
13:00Kingston Rovers 2vs2Cabinteely FC BMore
09/05/2017
19:00Kingston Rovers 0vs3Palmerstown FC BMore
19:00Lakelands FC A3vs0Beech Park BAwardedMore
19:00Palmerstown FC A4vs4Ballyowen Celtic More
14/05/2017
10:15Beech Park B1vs2Cabinteely FC BMore
10:15Esker Celtic B3vs1Blessington BChange venueMore
10:15Palmerstown FC A3vs0Lakelands FC AAwardedMore
12:00Ballyowen Celtic 6vs1Kingston Rovers More
16/05/2017
19:00Beech Park B0vs5Palmerstown FC BMore
19:00Palmerstown FC A3vs0Blessington BAwardedMore
21/05/2017
10:15Beech Park BvsKingston Rovers Not PlayedMore
11:30Blessington B0vs3Ballyowen Celtic AwardedMore
11:30Cabinteely FC B2vs4Palmerstown FC BMore
23/05/2017
19:00Palmerstown FC B3vs0Railway Union AwardedMore
19:30Beech Park B2vs5Blessington BMore
19:30Kingston Rovers 1vs2Lakelands FC AMore
28/05/2017
10:15Beech Park B2vs5Esker Celtic BMore
12:00Ballyowen Celtic 1vs1Palmerstown FC BMore
13:00Kingston Rovers 2vs3Blessington BMore
13:00Railway Union vsPalmerstown FC AMore
30/05/2017
19:30Palmerstown FC A2vs3Palmerstown FC BMore
03/09/2017
10:15Lakelands FC AvsRailway Union Not PlayedMore
10:15Palmerstown FC B4vs1Beech Park BMore
11:30Esker Celtic BvsKingston Rovers Not PlayedMore
12:00Ballyowen Celtic 7vs0Cabinteely FC BChanfe of refereeMore
12:45Blessington B1vs5Palmerstown FC AMore
10/09/2017
10:15Beech Park B1vs4Lakelands FC AMore
10:15Blessington B1vs6Esker Celtic BMore
10:15Cabinteely FC B1vs4Kingston Rovers Change of refMore
10:15Railway Union 1vs8Ballyowen Celtic More
17/09/2017
10:15Blessington BvsBeech Park BMore
10:15Esker Celtic B0vs2Palmerstown FC BMore
10:15Palmerstown FC A3vs2Kingston Rovers More
10:15Railway Union 3vs3Cabinteely FC BMore
11:45Ballyowen Celtic 5vs1Lakelands FC AMore
24/09/2017
10:15Cabinteely FC BvsLakelands FC AOFFMore
10:15Palmerstown FC B3vs0Ballyowen Celtic More
11:30Esker Celtic B4vs3Beech Park BMore
11:30Palmerstown FC A5vs2Railway Union More
12:45Blessington B2vs4Kingston Rovers More