League Table Under 14 Division 1



Palmerstown FC B18151246
Lakelands FC A18142244
Ballyowen Celtic18133242
Palmerstown FC A16102432
Esker Celtic B1574425
Kingston Rovers1561819
Cabinteely FC B18431115
Beech Park B1721147
Railway Union1521127
Blessington B1820166




Under 14 Division 1
19/02/2017
10:15Lakelands FC A2vs2Esker Celtic BMore
10:15Palmerstown FC A5vs2Cabinteely FC BMore
10:15Sacred Heart 2vs1Beech Park BVoidMore
26/02/2017
13:00Sacred Heart 3vs4Palmerstown FC BVoidMore
05/03/2017
13:00Kingston Rovers 1vs2Ballyowen Celtic More
26/03/2017
10:15Beech Park B0vs2Palmerstown FC AMore
10:15Palmerstown FC B4vs5Lakelands FC AMore
12:00Ballyowen Celtic 1vs1Esker Celtic BChange timeMore
13:00Kingston Rovers 7vs3Railway Union More
02/04/2017
10:15Cabinteely FC B3vs3Beech Park BMore
09/04/2017
10:15Palmerstown FC B5vs2Cabinteely FC BMore
12:00Ballyowen Celtic 6vs2Palmerstown FC AChange of Kick off ttimeMore
12/04/2017
18:30Esker Celtic B0vs1Palmerstown FC AMore
18:30Railway Union 0vs7Lakelands FC AMore
23/04/2017
10:15Cabinteely FC B0vs6Ballyowen Celtic More
10:15Palmerstown FC B5vs1Esker Celtic BMore
25/04/2017
18:45Beech Park B0vs4Ballyowen Celtic More
18:45Cabinteely FC B4vs2Railway Union More
18:45Lakelands FC A5vs2Kingston Rovers More
30/04/2017
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 3vs2Railway Union More
10:15Cabinteely FC B1vs6Palmerstown FC AMore
11:30Esker Celtic B2vs2Lakelands FC AMore
02/05/2017
19:00Ballyowen Celtic 10vs0Beech Park BMore
19:00Lakelands FC A3vs1Palmerstown FC AMore
07/05/2017
10:15Lakelands FC A4vs1Ballyowen Celtic More
10:15Palmerstown FC A2vs2Esker Celtic BMore
11:30Palmerstown FC B4vs2Blessington BMore
13:00Kingston Rovers 2vs2Cabinteely FC BMore
09/05/2017
19:00Kingston Rovers 0vs3Palmerstown FC BMore
19:00Lakelands FC A3vs0Beech Park BAwardedMore
19:00Palmerstown FC A4vs4Ballyowen Celtic More
14/05/2017
10:15Beech Park B1vs2Cabinteely FC BMore
10:15Esker Celtic B3vs1Blessington BChange venueMore
10:15Palmerstown FC A3vs0Lakelands FC AAwardedMore
12:00Ballyowen Celtic 6vs1Kingston Rovers More
16/05/2017
19:00Beech Park B0vs5Palmerstown FC BMore
19:00Palmerstown FC A3vs0Blessington BAwardedMore
21/05/2017
11:30Blessington B0vs3Ballyowen Celtic AwardedMore
11:30Cabinteely FC B2vs4Palmerstown FC BMore
23/05/2017
19:00Palmerstown FC B3vs0Railway Union AwardedMore
19:30Beech Park B2vs5Blessington BMore
19:30Kingston Rovers 1vs2Lakelands FC AMore
28/05/2017
10:15Beech Park B2vs5Esker Celtic BMore
12:00Ballyowen Celtic 1vs1Palmerstown FC BMore
13:00Kingston Rovers 2vs3Blessington BMore
30/05/2017
19:30Palmerstown FC A2vs3Palmerstown FC BMore
03/09/2017
10:15Palmerstown FC B4vs1Beech Park BMore
12:00Ballyowen Celtic 7vs0Cabinteely FC BChanfe of refereeMore
12:45Blessington B1vs5Palmerstown FC AMore
10/09/2017
10:15Beech Park B1vs4Lakelands FC AMore
10:15Blessington B1vs6Esker Celtic BMore
10:15Cabinteely FC B1vs4Kingston Rovers Change of refMore
10:15Railway Union 1vs8Ballyowen Celtic More
17/09/2017
10:15Esker Celtic B0vs2Palmerstown FC BMore
10:15Palmerstown FC A3vs2Kingston Rovers More
10:15Railway Union 3vs3Cabinteely FC BMore
11:45Ballyowen Celtic 5vs1Lakelands FC AMore
24/09/2017
10:15Palmerstown FC B3vs0Ballyowen Celtic More
11:30Esker Celtic B4vs3Beech Park BMore
11:30Palmerstown FC A5vs2Railway Union More
12:45Blessington B2vs4Kingston Rovers More
01/10/2017
10:15Blessington B1vs7Cabinteely FC BMore
10:15Lakelands FC A1vs0Palmerstown FC BMore
10:15Palmerstown FC A3vs0Beech Park BMore
10:15Railway Union 0vs6Kingston Rovers More
08/10/2017
10:15Cabinteely FC B1vs4Esker Celtic BMore
10:15Lakelands FC A9vs1Blessington BMore
10:15Palmerstown FC B3vs0Palmerstown FC AMore
10:15Railway Union 0vs4Beech Park BMore
15/10/2017
10:15Beech Park B1vs4Kingston Rovers More
10:15Esker Celtic B3vs0Cabinteely FC BChange venueMore
10:15Lakelands FC A9vs1Railway Union More
22/10/2017
10:15Palmerstown FC B5vs1Kingston Rovers More
05/11/2017
10:15Esker Celtic B1vs3Ballyowen Celtic More
10:15Railway Union 0vs3Palmerstown FC AConcededMore
11:30Blessington B0vs3Palmerstown FC BAwardedMore
11:30Lakelands FC A2vs1Cabinteely FC BMore
13:00Kingston Rovers 3vs0Beech Park BAwardedMore
06/11/2017
10:15Ballyowen Celtic 3vs0Blessington BAwardedMore
10:15Blessington B0vs3Beech Park BAwardedMore
13:00Blessington B0vs3Lakelands FC AAwardedMore
13:00Blessington B0vs3Railway Union AwardedMore
13:00Cabinteely FC B3vs0Blessington BAwardedMore
13:00Railway Union 3vs0Blessington BAwardedMore
12/11/2017
10:15Cabinteely FC B1vs3Lakelands FC AMore
10:15Esker Celtic BvsKingston Rovers Not PlayedMore
10:15Railway Union 0vs2Palmerstown FC BMore
19/11/2017
10:15Railway Union 0vs8Esker Celtic BMore
11:30Kingston Rovers vsPalmerstown FC AMore