League Table Under 13 Sat Div 1



Beechwood FC B1191128
Harolds Cross A972023
St James Ath B962120
ParkVale B941413
St James Ath C940512
Belmont FC940512
Granada Green731310
Granada White92167
Red Lake YFC72056
Wayside Celtic82066
IDLE TEAM00000
Blessington B70070




Under 13 Sat Div 1
10/09/2016
10:15St James Ath B6vs1Beechwood FC BMore
10:30Granada GreenvsBlessington BNot PlayedMore
10:30Wayside Celtic 3vs5ParkVale BMore
13:00St James Ath CvsGranada WhiteNot PlayedMore
17/09/2016
11:45Blessington B2vs9St James Ath CresultMore
12:30ParkVale B1vs6St James Ath BresultMore
12:45Granada Green2vs9Harolds Cross AMore
13:15Belmont FC 5vs0Wayside Celtic resultMore
24/09/2016
11:30Harolds Cross A4vs3St James Ath CMore
11:30Wayside Celtic 5vs2Blessington BMore
12:15Belmont FC 1vs2Beechwood FC BMore
12:30Granada Green7vs2ParkVale BMore
13:30St James Ath B5vs0Granada Whiteadded fixtureMore
01/10/2016
11:30Beechwood FC B7vs1Wayside Celtic More
11:30Blessington BvsSt James Ath BNot PlayedMore
12:00Harolds Cross AvsParkVale BNot PlayedMore
12:45Granada White1vs0Belmont FC Change of RefereeMore
12:45St James Ath C8vs3Granada GreenMore
08/10/2016
11:00Granada White0vs2Beechwood FC BMore
11:00ParkVale B5vs1Blessington BChange timeMore
11:30St James Ath B9vs0Wayside Celtic Change timeMore
12:15Harolds Cross A1vs1Granada GreenMore
15/10/2016
10:15ParkVale B5vs3St James Ath CMore
10:30Red Lake YFC 3vs5Granada GreenMore
11:30Beechwood FC BvsHarolds Cross AMore
12:30Blessington BvsGranada WhiteMore
13:00Wayside Celtic vsIDLE TEAM More
22/10/2016
10:30Red Lake YFC 3vs4Granada WhiteMore
10:30Wayside Celtic 3vs0St James Ath CMore
11:30Beechwood FC B4vs2ParkVale BMore
11:45Harolds Cross A1vs1St James Ath BMore
12:15Belmont FC 6vs4Blessington BChange of referee and KO timeMore
29/10/2016
10:30Blessington B3vs5Red Lake YFC More
10:30Harolds Cross A8vs0Belmont FC More
11:30Granada WhitevsWayside Celtic Not PlayedMore
11:30St James Ath C1vs9Beechwood FC BMore
13:00ParkVale BvsBelmont FC Not PlayedMore
13:00St James Ath BvsGranada GreenOFFMore
05/11/2016
10:30ParkVale B2vs2Granada WhiteMore
11:30Beechwood FC B12vs0Blessington BMore
11:30Granada GreenvsBelmont FC Not PlayedMore
11:30Wayside Celtic 0vs4Harolds Cross AMore
12:15St James Ath BvsRed Lake YFC Not PlayedMore
12:45St James Ath CvsIDLE TEAM More
12/11/2016
10:30Blessington B1vs3Granada GreenMore
10:30Red Lake YFC 2vs4Harolds Cross AMore
12:15Beechwood FC B1vs1St James Ath BMore
12:30ParkVale BvsWayside Celtic Not PlayedMore
12:45Granada White2vs4St James Ath CMore
13:00Belmont FC vsIDLE TEAM More
19/11/2016
11:30Granada Green1vs3Beechwood FC BChange of kick off timeMore
11:30Harolds Cross A13vs2Granada WhiteMore
11:30St James Ath B1vs3ParkVale BMore
12:00Wayside Celtic 1vs3Belmont FC Change of kick off timeMore
12:45St James Ath C3vs1Red Lake YFC More
13:00Blessington BvsIDLE TEAM More
26/11/2016
10:30Blessington BvsWayside Celtic Not PlayedMore
11:15Beechwood FC B8vs1Red Lake YFC More
11:30ParkVale BvsGranada GreenNot PlayedMore
12:45Granada White1vs4St James Ath BMore
13:00Harolds Cross AvsIDLE TEAM More
13:15Belmont FC 3vs2St James Ath CMore
03/12/2016
10:30ParkVale B1vs6Harolds Cross AMore
10:30Red Lake YFC 3vs0Belmont FC More
10:30Wayside Celtic vsBeechwood FC BNot PlayedMore
11:30St James Ath BvsBlessington BNot PlayedMore
13:00Granada WhitevsIDLE TEAM More
13:30Granada GreenvsSt James Ath CChange of Kick off TimeMore
10/12/2016
10:30Blessington BvsParkVale BMore
10:30Red Lake YFC vsWayside Celtic More
12:15Belmont FC 0vs4St James Ath BMore
12:30Beechwood FC B6vs1Granada WhiteMore
12:30St James Ath CvsHarolds Cross ANot PlayedMore
13:00Granada GreenvsIDLE TEAM More