League Table Under 16 Division 1



Blessington 12110133
Arthur Griffith Park 11100130
Esker Celtic 1091028
Liffey Valley Rgrs 1270521
Beechwood FC B1060418
Knocklyon Utd 1251616
Granada B1251616
Beech Park 1150615
Dalkey United 1150615
Harolds Cross B71154
Lakelands FC B101184
Tymon Celtic 111194
Park Celtic B1110103
IDLE TEAM 00000




Under 16 Division 1
11/09/2016
10:15Dalkey United 2vs1Park Celtic BMore
11:30Harolds Cross B3vs4Blessington More
11:30Lakelands FC B2vs1Knocklyon Utd More
11:30Liffey Valley Rgrs 7vs1Tymon Celtic Fixture addedMore
13:00Beechwood FC B3vs10Beech Park More
13:00Granada B2vs8Esker Celtic More
18/09/2016
10:15Knocklyon Utd 1vs9Esker Celtic resultMore
10:15Liffey Valley Rgrs 3vs2Beech Park resultMore
10:15Tymon Celtic 0vs3Park Celtic BMore
11:45Lakelands FC B0vs6Blessington resultMore
13:00Harolds Cross B1vs10Granada BMore
25/09/2016
10:15Dalkey United 2vs3Beech Park More
10:15Liffey Valley Rgrs 3vs2Beechwood FC BMore
11:30Blessington 7vs2Knocklyon Utd More
11:45Arthur Griffith Park 5vs1Park Celtic BMore
13:00Harolds Cross B3vs8Esker Celtic More
13:00Lakelands FC B1vs6Granada BMore
02/10/2016
10:15Arthur Griffith Park 13vs0Tymon Celtic More
11:30Beechwood FC B11vs0Dalkey United More
11:30Knocklyon Utd 8vs2Harolds Cross BMore
11:30Park Celtic B1vs6Beech Park More
11:45Granada B2vs4Blessington More
12:45Esker Celtic 5vs0Lakelands FC BMore
09/10/2016
10:15Dalkey United 5vs2Liffey Valley Rgrs More
10:15Tymon Celtic 3vs13Beechwood FC BMore
11:30Beech Park 10vs2Park Celtic BMore
11:30Granada B2vs4Knocklyon Utd More
13:00Lakelands FC B0vs2Arthur Griffith Park More
16/10/2016
10:15Arthur Griffith Park 1vs0Knocklyon Utd Change of refereeMore
10:15Park Celtic BvsLakelands FC BNot PlayedMore
10:15Tymon Celtic vsEsker Celtic Not PlayedMore
11:30Blessington 2vs1Liffey Valley Rgrs More
12:45Beech Park vsBeechwood FC BNot PlayedMore
13:00Granada B4vs5Dalkey United More
23/10/2016
10:15Beechwood FC B4vs2Granada BChange of refereeMore
10:15Dalkey United 0vs3Arthur Griffith Park More
11:30Liffey Valley Rgrs 4vs1Knocklyon Utd More
12:45Blessington 4vs0Park Celtic BMore
12:45Esker Celtic 9vs0Beech Park More
12:45Lakelands FC B1vs1Tymon Celtic More
30/10/2016
11:30Beech Park vsLakelands FC BNot PlayedMore
11:30Esker Celtic 5vs0Tymon Celtic More
11:30Granada B3vs2Liffey Valley Rgrs More
11:30Knocklyon Utd vsDalkey United Not PlayedMore
11:30Park Celtic B0vs5Arthur Griffith Park More
12:45Blessington vsBeechwood FC BNot PlayedMore
13:00Harolds Cross BvsIDLE TEAM More
06/11/2016
10:15Lakelands FC B2vs8Dalkey United More
10:15Tymon Celtic 1vs4Blessington Change of refereeMore
11:30Liffey Valley Rgrs 9vs1Harolds Cross BMore
11:30Park Celtic B2vs6Knocklyon Utd More
11:45Beech Park 3vs5Arthur Griffith Park More
12:45Esker Celtic 5vs2Beechwood FC BMore
13:00Granada BvsIDLE TEAM More
13/11/2016
10:15Arthur Griffith Park 2vs1Dalkey United More
10:15Tymon Celtic 3vs4Harolds Cross BMore
11:30Beechwood FC BvsLakelands FC BNot PlayedMore
11:30Granada BvsPark Celtic BNot PlayedMore
12:00Liffey Valley Rgrs 2vs4Esker Celtic More
12:45Blessington 3vs4Beech Park More
13:00Knocklyon Utd vsIDLE TEAM More
20/11/2016
10:15Harolds Cross BvsArthur Griffith Park Not PlayedMore
10:15Lakelands FC B3vs6Liffey Valley Rgrs More
10:15Park Celtic B1vs3Blessington More
10:15Tymon Celtic 1vs4Granada BMore
11:30Beech Park 2vs9Knocklyon Utd More
12:00Dalkey United 1vs4Beechwood FC BMore
13:00Esker Celtic vsIDLE TEAM More
27/11/2016
10:15Arthur Griffith Park 5vs3Beechwood FC BMore
11:30Beech Park vsHarolds Cross BNot PlayedMore
11:30Dalkey United 2vs4Blessington More
11:30Esker Celtic 8vs1Granada BMore
11:30Knocklyon Utd 8vs2Lakelands FC BMore
12:15Tymon Celtic vsLiffey Valley Rgrs Not PlayedMore
13:00Park Celtic BvsIDLE TEAM More
04/12/2016
10:15Beech Park 3vs4Liffey Valley Rgrs More
10:15Beechwood FC B6vs3Park Celtic BMore
10:15Dalkey United 3vs0Tymon Celtic More
11:30Blessington 1vs0Arthur Griffith Park More
11:30Granada B0vs0Harolds Cross BMore
12:45Esker Celtic 3vs3Knocklyon Utd More
13:00Lakelands FC BvsIDLE TEAM More
11/12/2016
11:30Beech Park 2vs3Granada BMore
11:30Harolds Cross BvsDalkey United Not PlayedMore
11:30Knocklyon Utd 2vs3Blessington More
11:45Beechwood FC B4vs1Liffey Valley Rgrs More
12:30Arthur Griffith Park 5vs0Lakelands FC BMore
12:45Esker Celtic vsPark Celtic BNot PlayedMore
13:00Park Celtic B2vs4Tymon Celtic More
13:00Tymon Celtic vsIDLE TEAM More