League Table Under 17 Division 1



Knockmitten Utd 13110233
St James Ath 1091028
Esker Celtic 1280424
Mt Merrion B1361619
Railway Union 1041513
Dalkey United 1141613
Harolds Cross 932411
Belmont FC 931510
Park Celtic 1031610
Rathgar FC 91174
Carriglea Boys 80171
IDLE TEAM 00000




Under 17 Division 1
11/09/2016
10:15Park Celtic 3vs1Mt Merrion BChange of referee and timeMore
11:30Carriglea Boys 2vs2Rathgar FC More
11:30Knockmitten Utd 5vs2Esker Celtic More
11:45Dalkey United vsRailway Union Not PlayedMore
13:00Harolds Cross vsBelmont FC Not PlayedMore
18/09/2016
10:15Belmont FC 4vs6Knockmitten Utd resultMore
10:15Rathgar FC 1vs6Harolds Cross resultMore
11:30Dalkey United 2vs4Mt Merrion BresultMore
11:30Park Celtic 5vs4Esker Celtic resultMore
11:30Railway Union vsCarriglea Boys Not PlayedMore
25/09/2016
10:15Railway Union 9vs0Rathgar FC More
11:30Carriglea Boys 0vs5Knockmitten Utd More
11:30Mt Merrion B1vs1St James Ath More
11:45Dalkey United 1vs6Esker Celtic More
11:45Park Celtic 1vs1Harolds Cross More
02/10/2016
10:15Belmont FC 2vs4Mt Merrion BMore
10:15Esker Celtic 4vs0Carriglea Boys More
11:30Dalkey United 7vs1Rathgar FC More
11:30Knockmitten Utd 3vs4Railway Union More
13:00St James Ath 6vs1Park Celtic More
09/10/2016
10:15Belmont FC 0vs5St James Ath More
10:15Carriglea Boys 3vs4Dalkey United More
10:15Esker Celtic 3vs0Railway Union More
10:15Knockmitten Utd 3vs0Rathgar FC More
11:30Harolds Cross 6vs2Mt Merrion BMore
16/10/2016
10:15Mt Merrion B2vs4Esker Celtic More
11:30Belmont FC 6vs1Dalkey United More
11:30Railway Union 6vs2Park Celtic More
12:00Harolds Cross 7vs0Rathgar FC More
23/10/2016
10:15Carriglea Boys 1vs10Mt Merrion BMore
10:15Esker Celtic 2vs1Belmont FC More
12:00Dalkey United 1vs5St James Ath More
12:00Harolds Cross 2vs9Knockmitten Utd More
13:00Park Celtic 4vs5Rathgar FC More
30/10/2016
10:15Dalkey United 2vs4Knockmitten Utd More
10:15Mt Merrion BvsRathgar FC OFFMore
11:30Belmont FC vsCarriglea Boys Not PlayedMore
11:30Railway Union vsHarolds Cross Not PlayedMore
13:00Park Celtic vsIDLE TEAM More
13:00St James Ath 3vs1Esker Celtic More
06/11/2016
10:15Dalkey United 5vs1Park Celtic Change of refereeMore
10:15Mt Merrion B3vs2Railway Union More
11:30Knockmitten Utd 4vs2Belmont FC More
11:30St James Ath 9vs1Rathgar FC More
12:00Esker Celtic 4vs0Harolds Cross More
13:00Carriglea Boys vsIDLE TEAM More
13/11/2016
10:15Esker Celtic 3vs1Park Celtic More
10:15Rathgar FC 0vs3Mt Merrion BMore
11:30Knockmitten Utd 4vs7St James Ath More
11:45Railway Union 3vs5Belmont FC More
13:00Harolds Cross vsCarriglea Boys Not PlayedMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsDalkey United More
20/11/2016
10:15Carriglea Boys 2vs3Park Celtic More
10:15Dalkey United 7vs0Harolds Cross More
10:15St James Ath 6vs2Railway Union More
11:30Belmont FC vsRathgar FC Not PlayedMore
11:30Mt Merrion B2vs7Knockmitten Utd More
13:00Esker Celtic vsIDLE TEAM More
27/11/2016
10:15Esker Celtic 1vs2Knockmitten Utd More
10:15Mt Merrion B7vs1Park Celtic More
11:30Belmont FC 3vs3Harolds Cross More
11:30Railway Union 5vs5Dalkey United More
13:00St James Ath vsCarriglea Boys Not PlayedMore
04/12/2016
10:15Carriglea Boys 0vs5Railway Union More
10:15Esker Celtic 3vs1Mt Merrion BMore
10:15Knockmitten Utd 5vs3Dalkey United More
13:00Belmont FC vsPark Celtic OFFMore
13:00Harolds Cross 2vs8St James Ath More
11/12/2016
10:15Belmont FC 4vs1Railway Union More
10:15Esker Celtic vsDalkey United Not PlayedMore
10:15St James Ath 5vs1Mt Merrion BMore
11:30Knockmitten Utd 15vs2Carriglea Boys More
13:00Harolds Cross vsPark Celtic Not PlayedMore