League Table Under 17 Division 1



Knockmitten Utd13110233
St James Ath1091028
Esker Celtic1280424
Mt Merrion B1361619
Railway Union1041513
Dalkey United1141613
Harolds Cross932411
Belmont FC931510
Park Celtic1031610
Rathgar FC91174
Carriglea Boys80171
IDLE TEAM00000




Under 17 Division 1
11/09/2016
10:15Park Celtic 3vs1Mt Merrion BChange of referee and timeMore
11:30Carriglea Boys 2vs2Rathgar FC More
11:30Knockmitten Utd 5vs2Esker Celtic More
11:45Dalkey United vsRailway Union Not PlayedMore
13:00Harolds Cross vsBelmont FC Not PlayedMore
18/09/2016
10:15Belmont FC 4vs6Knockmitten Utd resultMore
10:15Rathgar FC 1vs6Harolds Cross resultMore
11:30Dalkey United 2vs4Mt Merrion BresultMore
11:30Park Celtic 5vs4Esker Celtic resultMore
11:30Railway Union vsCarriglea Boys Not PlayedMore
25/09/2016
10:15Railway Union 9vs0Rathgar FC More
11:30Carriglea Boys 0vs5Knockmitten Utd More
11:30Mt Merrion B1vs1St James Ath More
11:45Dalkey United 1vs6Esker Celtic More
11:45Park Celtic 1vs1Harolds Cross More
02/10/2016
10:15Belmont FC 2vs4Mt Merrion BMore
10:15Esker Celtic 4vs0Carriglea Boys More
11:30Dalkey United 7vs1Rathgar FC More
11:30Knockmitten Utd 3vs4Railway Union More
13:00St James Ath 6vs1Park Celtic More
09/10/2016
10:15Belmont FC 0vs5St James Ath More
10:15Carriglea Boys 3vs4Dalkey United More
10:15Esker Celtic 3vs0Railway Union More
10:15Knockmitten Utd 3vs0Rathgar FC More
11:30Harolds Cross 6vs2Mt Merrion BMore
16/10/2016
10:15Mt Merrion B2vs4Esker Celtic More
11:30Belmont FC 6vs1Dalkey United More
11:30Railway Union 6vs2Park Celtic More
12:00Harolds Cross 7vs0Rathgar FC More
23/10/2016
10:15Carriglea Boys 1vs10Mt Merrion BMore
10:15Esker Celtic 2vs1Belmont FC More
12:00Dalkey United 1vs5St James Ath More
12:00Harolds Cross 2vs9Knockmitten Utd More
13:00Park Celtic 4vs5Rathgar FC More
30/10/2016
10:15Dalkey United 2vs4Knockmitten Utd More
10:15Mt Merrion BvsRathgar FC OFFMore
11:30Belmont FC vsCarriglea Boys Not PlayedMore
11:30Railway Union vsHarolds Cross Not PlayedMore
13:00Park Celtic vsIDLE TEAM More
13:00St James Ath 3vs1Esker Celtic More
06/11/2016
10:15Dalkey United 5vs1Park Celtic Change of refereeMore
10:15Mt Merrion B3vs2Railway Union More
11:30Knockmitten Utd 4vs2Belmont FC More
11:30St James Ath 9vs1Rathgar FC More
12:00Esker Celtic 4vs0Harolds Cross More
13:00Carriglea Boys vsIDLE TEAM More
13/11/2016
10:15Esker Celtic 3vs1Park Celtic More
10:15Rathgar FC 0vs3Mt Merrion BMore
11:30Knockmitten Utd 4vs7St James Ath More
11:45Railway Union 3vs5Belmont FC More
13:00Harolds Cross vsCarriglea Boys Not PlayedMore
13:00IDLE TEAM vsDalkey United More
20/11/2016
10:15Carriglea Boys 2vs3Park Celtic More
10:15Dalkey United 7vs0Harolds Cross More
10:15St James Ath 6vs2Railway Union More
11:30Belmont FC vsRathgar FC Not PlayedMore
11:30Mt Merrion B2vs7Knockmitten Utd More
13:00Esker Celtic vsIDLE TEAM More
27/11/2016
10:15Esker Celtic 1vs2Knockmitten Utd More
10:15Mt Merrion B7vs1Park Celtic More
11:30Belmont FC 3vs3Harolds Cross More
11:30Railway Union 5vs5Dalkey United More
13:00St James Ath vsCarriglea Boys Not PlayedMore
04/12/2016
10:15Carriglea Boys 0vs5Railway Union More
10:15Esker Celtic 3vs1Mt Merrion BMore
10:15Knockmitten Utd 5vs3Dalkey United More
13:00Belmont FC vsPark Celtic OFFMore
13:00Harolds Cross 2vs8St James Ath More
11/12/2016
10:15Belmont FC 4vs1Railway Union More
10:15Esker Celtic vsDalkey United Not PlayedMore
10:15St James Ath 5vs1Mt Merrion BMore
11:30Knockmitten Utd 15vs2Carriglea Boys More
13:00Harolds Cross vsPark Celtic Not PlayedMore