League Table Under 17 Premier



Knocklyon Utd13111134
Wayside Celtic1072123
Firhouse Carmel1370621
Beechwood FC1061319
Blessington1052317
Dundrum FC1232711
Granada931510
Kingston Rovers102268
Terenure Rangers112187
ParkVale81073




Under 17 Premier
11/09/2016
10:15Blessington vsBeechwood FC Not PlayedMore
10:15Wayside Celtic 6vs2Firhouse Carmel More
11:30Dundrum FC 6vs3Terenure Rangers More
12:45Knocklyon Utd 4vs2Granada More
18/09/2016
10:15Kingston Rovers 5vs5Knocklyon Utd resultMore
10:15ParkVale 2vs4Wayside Celtic resultMore
11:00Beechwood FC 6vs2Dundrum FC resultMore
11:30Granada 2vs1Firhouse Carmel resultMore
12:45Terenure Rangers 2vs2Blessington resultMore
25/09/2016
10:15Knocklyon Utd 5vs3Beechwood FC More
10:15Wayside Celtic 8vs3Kingston Rovers More
11:30Terenure Rangers 3vs4Firhouse Carmel Change on VenueMore
12:45Dundrum FC 5vs2ParkVale More
13:00Blessington 5vs3Granada More
02/10/2016
10:15Dundrum FC 0vs2Beechwood FC More
10:15Kingston Rovers vsTerenure Rangers Not PlayedMore
10:15ParkVale 1vs4Knocklyon Utd More
11:30Firhouse Carmel 2vs5Blessington More
13:15Granada vsWayside Celtic Not PlayedMore
09/10/2016
10:15Kingston Rovers 1vs2Firhouse Carmel More
10:15Knocklyon Utd 4vs3Dundrum FC More
10:15Wayside Celtic 1vs4Blessington Change of refereeMore
11:30Terenure Rangers 3vs1ParkVale More
16/10/2016
10:15Kingston Rovers vsGranada Not PlayedMore
11:00Beechwood FC 4vs2ParkVale More
11:30Firhouse Carmel 2vs0Dundrum FC More
11:30Terenure Rangers 2vs4Wayside Celtic More
13:00Granada 2vs4Knocklyon Utd More
23/10/2016
10:15Dundrum FC 2vs2Wayside Celtic More
11:30Firhouse Carmel 4vs2Beechwood FC More
11:30Knocklyon Utd 5vs1Kingston Rovers More
11:30Terenure Rangers 2vs4Granada More
12:45Blessington vsParkVale Not PlayedMore
30/10/2016
10:15Kingston Rovers vsBlessington Not PlayedMore
11:45Firhouse Carmel 4vs5Wayside Celtic More
12:30Beechwood FC vsTerenure Rangers OFFMore
12:45Dundrum FC vsGranada OFFMore
13:00ParkVale vsFirhouse Carmel OFFMore
06/11/2016
10:15Wayside Celtic vsParkVale Not PlayedMore
11:00Beechwood FC 1vs1Kingston Rovers More
11:30Knocklyon Utd 4vs0Terenure Rangers More
12:45Blessington 2vs0Dundrum FC More
13/11/2016
10:15Firhouse Carmel 1vs2Granada More
10:15Kingston Rovers 4vs1ParkVale More
10:15Wayside Celtic 4vs2Knocklyon Utd More
11:30Terenure Rangers 1vs0Dundrum FC More
12:30Beechwood FC 2vs1Blessington More
20/11/2016
10:15Dundrum FC 0vs5Kingston Rovers More
10:15Knocklyon Utd 4vs3Firhouse Carmel More
10:15Wayside Celtic vsBeechwood FC Not PlayedMore
11:30Blessington 3vs1Terenure Rangers More
11:45ParkVale vsGranada Not PlayedMore
27/11/2016
10:15ParkVale 4vs0Kingston Rovers More
11:00Beechwood FC 1vs6Knocklyon Utd More
12:00Firhouse Carmel 3vs2Terenure Rangers More
13:00Granada 1vs1Blessington More
04/12/2016
10:15Kingston Rovers 0vs3Dundrum FC More
10:15Wayside Celtic 7vs2Granada More
11:30Terenure Rangers 2vs3Beechwood FC More
13:00Blessington 3vs6Firhouse Carmel More
13:00Knocklyon Utd 3vs0ParkVale More
11/12/2016
10:15Wayside Celtic 0vs0Dundrum FC More
11:30Firhouse Carmel 3vs0Kingston Rovers More
12:00Beechwood FC 4vs2Granada More
13:00Knocklyon Utd 7vs3Blessington More
13:00ParkVale vsTerenure Rangers OFFMore