League Table Under 17 Premier



Knocklyon Utd 13111134
Wayside Celtic 1072123
Firhouse Carmel 1370621
Beechwood FC 1061319
Blessington 1052317
Dundrum FC 1232711
Granada 931510
Kingston Rovers 102268
Terenure Rangers 112187
ParkVale 81073




Under 17 Premier
11/09/2016
10:15Blessington vsBeechwood FC Not PlayedMore
10:15Wayside Celtic 6vs2Firhouse Carmel More
11:30Dundrum FC 6vs3Terenure Rangers More
12:45Knocklyon Utd 4vs2Granada More
18/09/2016
10:15Kingston Rovers 5vs5Knocklyon Utd resultMore
10:15ParkVale 2vs4Wayside Celtic resultMore
11:00Beechwood FC 6vs2Dundrum FC resultMore
11:30Granada 2vs1Firhouse Carmel resultMore
12:45Terenure Rangers 2vs2Blessington resultMore
25/09/2016
10:15Knocklyon Utd 5vs3Beechwood FC More
10:15Wayside Celtic 8vs3Kingston Rovers More
11:30Terenure Rangers 3vs4Firhouse Carmel Change on VenueMore
12:45Dundrum FC 5vs2ParkVale More
13:00Blessington 5vs3Granada More
02/10/2016
10:15Dundrum FC 0vs2Beechwood FC More
10:15Kingston Rovers vsTerenure Rangers Not PlayedMore
10:15ParkVale 1vs4Knocklyon Utd More
11:30Firhouse Carmel 2vs5Blessington More
13:15Granada vsWayside Celtic Not PlayedMore
09/10/2016
10:15Kingston Rovers 1vs2Firhouse Carmel More
10:15Knocklyon Utd 4vs3Dundrum FC More
10:15Wayside Celtic 1vs4Blessington Change of refereeMore
11:30Terenure Rangers 3vs1ParkVale More
16/10/2016
10:15Kingston Rovers vsGranada Not PlayedMore
11:00Beechwood FC 4vs2ParkVale More
11:30Firhouse Carmel 2vs0Dundrum FC More
11:30Terenure Rangers 2vs4Wayside Celtic More
13:00Granada 2vs4Knocklyon Utd More
23/10/2016
10:15Dundrum FC 2vs2Wayside Celtic More
11:30Firhouse Carmel 4vs2Beechwood FC More
11:30Knocklyon Utd 5vs1Kingston Rovers More
11:30Terenure Rangers 2vs4Granada More
12:45Blessington vsParkVale Not PlayedMore
30/10/2016
10:15Kingston Rovers vsBlessington Not PlayedMore
11:45Firhouse Carmel 4vs5Wayside Celtic More
12:30Beechwood FC vsTerenure Rangers OFFMore
12:45Dundrum FC vsGranada OFFMore
13:00ParkVale vsFirhouse Carmel OFFMore
06/11/2016
10:15Wayside Celtic vsParkVale Not PlayedMore
11:00Beechwood FC 1vs1Kingston Rovers More
11:30Knocklyon Utd 4vs0Terenure Rangers More
12:45Blessington 2vs0Dundrum FC More
13/11/2016
10:15Firhouse Carmel 1vs2Granada More
10:15Kingston Rovers 4vs1ParkVale More
10:15Wayside Celtic 4vs2Knocklyon Utd More
11:30Terenure Rangers 1vs0Dundrum FC More
12:30Beechwood FC 2vs1Blessington More
20/11/2016
10:15Dundrum FC 0vs5Kingston Rovers More
10:15Knocklyon Utd 4vs3Firhouse Carmel More
10:15Wayside Celtic vsBeechwood FC Not PlayedMore
11:30Blessington 3vs1Terenure Rangers More
11:45ParkVale vsGranada Not PlayedMore
27/11/2016
10:15ParkVale 4vs0Kingston Rovers More
11:00Beechwood FC 1vs6Knocklyon Utd More
12:00Firhouse Carmel 3vs2Terenure Rangers More
13:00Granada 1vs1Blessington More
04/12/2016
10:15Kingston Rovers 0vs3Dundrum FC More
10:15Wayside Celtic 7vs2Granada More
11:30Terenure Rangers 2vs3Beechwood FC More
13:00Blessington 3vs6Firhouse Carmel More
13:00Knocklyon Utd 3vs0ParkVale More
11/12/2016
10:15Wayside Celtic 0vs0Dundrum FC More
11:30Firhouse Carmel 3vs0Kingston Rovers More
12:00Beechwood FC 4vs2Granada More
13:00Knocklyon Utd 7vs3Blessington More
13:00ParkVale vsTerenure Rangers OFFMore