League Table



0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0




Under 8 Group 1
17/02/2018
10:00Granada AvsGranada BMore
Under 12 Division 1
17/02/2018
10:15Ballyowen Celtic A3vs1Harolds Cross More
Under 9 Group 2
17/02/2018
10:15Beech Park vsCarriglea FC More
10:15Beechwood FC GreenvsBlessington AMore
Under 10 Division 1
17/02/2018
10:15Belmont FC AvsCarriglea FC More
Under 11 Division 1
17/02/2018
10:15Liffey Valley Rgrs 2vs5Brookfield Celtic More
Under 10 Division 2
17/02/2018
10:15St James Ath vsParkVale More
Under 11 Division 2
17/02/2018
10:30AFC Belgrave vsGranada DMore
Under 8 Group 1
17/02/2018
10:30Beechwood FC BvsBeechwood FC AMore
Under 11 Division 1
17/02/2018
10:30Beechwood FC CvsIDLE TEAM Not PlayedMore
Under 11 Premier
17/02/2018
10:30Blessington A3vs2Beechwood FC BMore
Under 10 Division 1
17/02/2018
10:30Blessington AvsGranada AMore
Under 10 Division 3
17/02/2018
10:30Brookfield Celtic 11vs9Tallaght Town AFC BMore
Under 11 Premier
17/02/2018
10:30Carriglea FC vsBelmont FC AMore
Under 13 Sat Division 1
17/02/2018
10:30Dalkey United vsBlessington BNot PlayedMore
Under 8 Group 2
17/02/2018
10:30Dynamo Dublin vsAFC Belgrave BMore
Under 10 Division 2
17/02/2018
10:30Granada BvsTransport Iveagh Trust FC More
Under 11 Division 1
17/02/2018
10:30Harolds Cross Green6vs2Belmont FC BMore
Under 8 Group 2
17/02/2018
10:30Kingswood FC vsBeech Park More
Under 10 Division 1
17/02/2018
10:30Tallaght Town AFC AvsLiffey Valley Rgrs More
Under 11 Premier
17/02/2018
10:30Transport Iveagh Trust FC vsGranada ANot PlayedMore
Under 8 Group 2
17/02/2018
11:00Granada CvsHarolds Cross More
Under 12 Division 2
17/02/2018
11:00Granada CvsKnockmitten Utd More
11:15Ballyowen Celtic BvsRailway Union Not PlayedMore
Under 11 Division 2
17/02/2018
11:15Beech Park Green6vs2Belmont FC CMore
Under 10 Division 1
17/02/2018
11:15Beechwood FC AvsBeechwood FC BMore
Under 10 Division 2
17/02/2018
11:15Belmont FC BvsBallyowen Celtic OFFMore
Under 9 Group 2
17/02/2018
11:15Belmont FC RedvsGranada BMore
Under 12 Premier
17/02/2018
11:15Liffey Valley Rgrs vsBeechwood FC ANot PlayedMore
Under 11 Division 1
17/02/2018
11:15St James Ath vsBlessington BMore
Under 8 Group 1
17/02/2018
11:30AFC Belgrave AvsBlessington More
Under 11 Division 2
17/02/2018
11:30Arthur Griffith Park 3vs0Beechwood FC DMore
Under 12 Division 1
17/02/2018
11:30Beechwood FC BvsGranada BNot PlayedMore
Under 11 Division 2
17/02/2018
11:30Blessington C6vs6Beech Park WhiteMore
Under 8 Group 1
17/02/2018
11:30Carriglea FC vsEsker Celtic OFFMore
Under 9 Group 2
17/02/2018
11:30Dalkey United BvsTallaght Town AFC Change venueMore
Under 11 Division 1
17/02/2018
11:30Granada BvsClonskeagh Crescent More
Under 11 Premier
17/02/2018
11:30Tallaght Town AFC vsNewbridge Town More
Under 13 Sat Premier
17/02/2018
12:00Granada AvsBlessington AOFFMore
Under 8 Group 2
17/02/2018
12:00Liffey Valley Rgrs vsBeechwood FC CMore
Under 13 Sat Premier
17/02/2018
12:15Ballyowen Celtic vsFirhouse Carmel Not PlayedMore
Under 12 Division 2
17/02/2018
12:15Beech Park 6vs2Beechwood FC CMore
Under 10 Division 2
17/02/2018
12:15Beechwood FC DvsBeechwood FC CMore
Under 12 Premier
17/02/2018
12:15Belmont FC AvsTallaght Town AFC More
Under 13 Sat Division 1
17/02/2018
12:15Liffey Valley Rgrs vsBeechwood FC BNot PlayedMore
Under 12 Division 1
17/02/2018
12:30Blessington B3vs1ParkVale More
Under 11 Division 2
17/02/2018
12:30Granada CvsEsker Celtic More
Under 13 Sat Division 1
17/02/2018
12:30Tallaght Town AFC BvsGranada BOFFMore
Under 11 Division 2
17/02/2018
13:00Ballyowen Celtic vsHarolds Cross BlueMore
Under 11 Premier
17/02/2018
13:00Beechwood FC AvsIDLE TEAM Not PlayedMore
Under 9 Group 3
17/02/2018
13:00Belmont FC GreenvsArthur Griffith Park More
Under 10 Division 3
17/02/2018
13:00Belmont FC CvsIDLE TEAM More
Under 9 Group 3
17/02/2018
13:00Blessington BvsBeechwood FC RedMore
Under 9 Group 1
17/02/2018
13:00Dalkey United AvsHarolds Cross More
13:00Granada AvsBelmont FC BlueMore
Under 12 Premier
17/02/2018
13:00IDLE TEAM vsArthur Griffith Park More
Under 9 Group 1
17/02/2018
13:00IDLE TEAM vsBallyowen Celtic More
Under 12 Division 2
17/02/2018
13:00IDLE TEAM vsBelmont FC BMore
Under 13 Sat Premier
17/02/2018
13:00IDLE TEAM vsBrookfield Celtic More
Under 9 Group 3
17/02/2018
13:00IDLE TEAM vsDalkey United CMore
Under 12 Division 1
17/02/2018
13:00IDLE TEAM vsDynamo Dublin More
Under 13 Sat Division 1
17/02/2018
13:00IDLE TEAM vsSt James Ath BMore
Under 9 Group 3
17/02/2018
13:00Kingswood FC vsGranada CMore
Under 9 Group 1
17/02/2018
13:00Liffey Valley Rgrs vsBeechwood FC WhiteMore
Under 13 Sat Premier
17/02/2018
13:00St James Ath AvsBelmont FC AOFFMore
Under 12 Premier
17/02/2018
13:30Blessington A1vs2Granada AMore
Under 17 Division 1
18/02/2018
10:15Beech Park 1vs5Park Celtic BChange of refereeMore
Under 14 Premier
18/02/2018
10:15Beechwood FC AvsHarolds Cross GreenNot PlayedMore
Under 13 Sunday
18/02/2018
10:15Belmont FC BvsBeechwood FC AOFFMore
Under 8&9 Dev Sunday 5v5
18/02/2018
10:15Blessington 1vsBlessington 2More
10:15Brookfield Celtic 1vsTallaght Town AFC 2More
Under 14 Premier
18/02/2018
10:15Cherry Orchard vsHarolds Cross YellowMore
Under 17 Premier
18/02/2018
10:15Esker Celtic vsTempleogue Utd Not PlayedMore
10:15Granada A7vs1ParkVale More
Under 17 Division 1
18/02/2018
10:15Knocklyon Utd vsHarolds Cross BMore
Under 13 Sunday
18/02/2018
10:15Lakelands FC 1vs10Park Celtic More
Under 9 Girls Dev 5v5
18/02/2018
10:15Mt Merrion vsWayside More
Under 16 Premier
18/02/2018
10:15Palmerstown FC vsGranada More
Under 13 Sunday
18/02/2018
10:15ParkVale vsTallaght Town AFC AOFFMore
Under 8&9 Dev Sunday 5v5
18/02/2018
10:15Railway Union vsGranada 1More
Under 18 Premier
18/02/2018
10:15Rathgar FC 0vs3Esker Celtic More
Under 10 Girls Dev 7v7
18/02/2018
10:15Red Lake YFC vsTempleogue Utd More
Under 17 Division 1
18/02/2018
10:15St James Ath vsLakelands FC AMore
Under 14 Premier
18/02/2018
10:15Tallaght Town AFC vsSt James Ath AOffMore
Under 9 Girls Dev 5v5
18/02/2018
10:15Terenure girls vsLarkview More
Under 14 Premier
18/02/2018
10:15Transport Iveagh Trust FC vsDalkey United Not PlayedMore
Under 18 Premier
18/02/2018
10:30Railway Union vsBlessington More
Under 9 Girls Dev 5v5
18/02/2018
11:00Granada 1vsEnniskerry FC More
Under 8&9 Dev Sunday 5v5
18/02/2018
11:15Tallaght Town AFC 1vsGranada 3More
Under 17 Premier
18/02/2018
11:30Harolds Cross AvsRailway Union Not PlayedMore
Under 16 Premier
18/02/2018
11:30Lakelands FC vsEsker Celtic Not PlayedMore
11:30Terenure Rangers 2vs6Railway Union Change venueMore
Under 8&9 Dev Sunday 5v5
18/02/2018
12:00Granada 2vsBrookfield Celtic 2More
Under 18 Premier
18/02/2018
12:00Knocklyon Utd vsFirhouse Carmel More
Under 10 Girls Dev 7v7
18/02/2018
12:15Tallaght Town AFC vsWayside Celtic More
Under 18 Premier
18/02/2018
12:45Belmont FC vsBeechwood FC OFFMore
Under 16 Premier
18/02/2018
12:45Blessington vsCarriglea FC Not PlayedMore
Under 17 Premier
18/02/2018
12:45Dalkey United vsBeechwood FC Not PlayedMore
Under 15 Premier
18/02/2018
13:00Beechwood FC A2vs2Blessington AMore
Under 9 Girls Dev 5v5
18/02/2018
13:00Beechwood FC vsIDLE TEAM More
Under 16 Premier
18/02/2018
13:00Beechwood FC vsKingston Rovers OFFMore
Under 15 Premier
18/02/2018
13:00Dalkey United AvsCambridge FC Not PlayedMore
Under 16 Premier
18/02/2018
13:00Dalkey United vsIDLE TEAM More
Under 8 Girls Dev 5v5
18/02/2018
13:00Granada 1vsBeechwood FC More
Under 10 Girls Dev 7v7
18/02/2018
13:00Granada 2vsGranada 1More
Under 15 Division 1
18/02/2018
13:00Harolds Cross 7vs0Lakelands FC More
Under 17 Division 1
18/02/2018
13:00Kingston Rovers vsIDLE TEAM More
13:00Lakelands FC BvsGranada BNot PlayedMore
Under 8 Girls Dev 5v5
18/02/2018
13:00Larkview vsTerenure girls More
Under 15 Premier
18/02/2018
13:00Leicester Celtic 2vs2Newlands Castle Park More
Under 14 Division 1
18/02/2018
13:00Park Celtic 7vs2Beechwood FC BMore
Under 17 Premier
18/02/2018
13:00Park Celtic A7vs1Blessington More
Under 8 Girls Dev 5v5
18/02/2018
13:00Tallaght Town AFC vsMt Merrion More
Under 9 Group 3
24/02/2018
10:00Dalkey United CvsBelmont FC GreenMore
Under 8 Group 1
24/02/2018
10:00Granada BvsCarriglea FC More
Under 12 Premier
24/02/2018
10:15Arthur Griffith Park vsBlessington AMore
Under 10 Division 2
24/02/2018
10:15Beechwood FC CvsGranada BMore
Under 11 Premier
24/02/2018
10:15Beechwood FC BvsTallaght Town AFC More
Under 11 Division 1
24/02/2018
10:15Belmont FC BvsGranada BMore
Under 10 Division 3
24/02/2018
10:15Granada CvsEsker Celtic change kickoffMore
Under 9 Group 2
24/02/2018
10:15Tallaght Town AFC vsBeechwood FC GreenMore
Under 9 Group 1
24/02/2018
10:30Ballyowen Celtic vsGranada AMore
Under 8 Group 2
24/02/2018
10:30Beech Park vsLiffey Valley Rgrs More
Under 8 Group 1
24/02/2018
10:30Beechwood FC AvsAFC Belgrave AMore
Under 12 Premier
24/02/2018
10:30Beechwood FC AvsBelmont FC AMore
Under 13 Sat Division 1
24/02/2018
10:30Beechwood FC BvsDalkey United More
Under 13 Sat Premier
24/02/2018
10:30Blessington AvsBallyowen Celtic More
Under 8 Group 1
24/02/2018
10:30Blessington vsBeechwood FC BMore
Under 10 Division 3
24/02/2018
10:30Blessington CvsBrookfield Celtic More
Under 11 Division 1
24/02/2018
10:30Brookfield Celtic vsBeechwood FC CMore
Under 9 Group 2
24/02/2018
10:30Carriglea FC vsBelmont FC RedMore
Under 8 Group 2
24/02/2018
10:30Dynamo Dublin vsGranada CMore
Under 8 Group 1
24/02/2018
10:30Esker Celtic vsGranada AMore
Under 13 Sat Premier
24/02/2018
10:30Firhouse Carmel vsGranada AOFFMore
Under 8 Group 2
24/02/2018
10:30Harolds Cross vsAFC Belgrave BMore
Under 10 Division 1
24/02/2018
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs vsBlessington AMore
Under 10 Division 2
24/02/2018
10:30ParkVale vsBelmont FC BMore
Under 10 Division 3
24/02/2018
10:30Railway Union vsBelmont FC CMore
Under 13 Sat Division 1
24/02/2018
10:30St James Ath BvsTallaght Town AFC BOFFMore
Under 10 Division 2
24/02/2018
10:30Transport Iveagh Trust FC vsBeechwood FC DMore
Under 9 Group 2
24/02/2018
11:00Granada BvsBeech Park More
Under 11 Division 2
24/02/2018
11:15Beechwood FC DvsBeech Park WhiteMore
Under 10 Division 1
24/02/2018
11:15Beechwood FC BvsBelmont FC AMore
Under 11 Premier
24/02/2018
11:15Belmont FC AvsTransport Iveagh Trust FC More
Under 10 Division 3
24/02/2018
11:15Tallaght Town AFC BvsArthur Griffith Park More
Under 10 Division 2
24/02/2018
11:30Ballyowen Celtic vsSt James Ath More
Under 11 Division 2
24/02/2018
11:30Beech Park GreenvsArthur Griffith Park More
Under 12 Division 2
24/02/2018
11:30Beechwood FC CvsBallyowen Celtic BMore
Under 9 Group 1
24/02/2018
11:30Beechwood FC WhitevsDalkey United AMore
Under 8 Group 2
24/02/2018
11:30Beechwood FC CvsKingswood FC More
Under 9 Group 2
24/02/2018
11:30Blessington AvsDalkey United BMore
Under 11 Division 1
24/02/2018
11:30Blessington BvsHarolds Cross GreenMore
Under 13 Sat Premier
24/02/2018
11:30Brookfield Celtic vsSt James Ath AMore
Under 10 Division 1
24/02/2018
11:30Carriglea FC vsBeechwood FC AMore
Under 11 Division 1
24/02/2018
11:30Clonskeagh Crescent vsLiffey Valley Rgrs pitch reversedMore
Under 12 Division 1
24/02/2018
11:30Dynamo Dublin vsBeechwood FC BMore
Under 10 Division 1
24/02/2018
11:30Granada AvsTallaght Town AFC Achange kickoffMore
Under 9 Group 1
24/02/2018
11:30Harolds Cross vsLiffey Valley Rgrs More
Under 11 Premier
24/02/2018
11:30Newbridge Town vsCarriglea FC More
Under 12 Division 1
24/02/2018
11:30ParkVale vsBallyowen Celtic AMore
Under 12 Division 2
24/02/2018
11:30Railway Union vsBeech Park More
Under 13 Sat Division 1
24/02/2018
11:45Blessington BvsLiffey Valley Rgrs More
Under 9 Group 3
24/02/2018
12:00Granada CvsBlessington BMore
Under 11 Division 2
24/02/2018
12:15Belmont FC CvsBlessington CMore
12:15Harolds Cross BluevsAFC Belgrave change kickoffMore
Under 12 Premier
24/02/2018
12:15Tallaght Town AFC vsLiffey Valley Rgrs More
Under 9 Group 3
24/02/2018
12:30Beechwood FC RedvsKingswood FC More
Under 11 Premier
24/02/2018
12:30Granada AvsBeechwood FC AMore
Under 13 Sat Premier
24/02/2018
13:00Belmont FC AvsIDLE TEAM More
Under 9 Group 1
24/02/2018
13:00Belmont FC BluevsIDLE TEAM More
Under 11 Division 2
24/02/2018
13:00Esker Celtic vsBallyowen Celtic OFFMore
Under 12 Premier
24/02/2018
13:00Granada AvsIDLE TEAM More
Under 13 Sat Division 1
24/02/2018
13:00Granada BvsIDLE TEAM More
Under 12 Division 1
24/02/2018
13:00Granada BvsIDLE TEAM More
Under 11 Premier
24/02/2018
13:00IDLE TEAM vsBlessington AMore
Under 10 Division 3
24/02/2018
13:00IDLE TEAM vsBlessington BMore
Under 11 Division 1
24/02/2018
13:00IDLE TEAM vsSt James Ath More
Under 12 Division 2
24/02/2018
13:00Knockmitten Utd vsIDLE TEAM More
13:15Belmont FC BvsGranada CMore
Under 12 Division 1
24/02/2018
13:15Harolds Cross vsBlessington BChange kickoffMore
Under 9 Group 3
24/02/2018
13:30Arthur Griffith Park vsIDLE TEAM More
Under 11 Division 2
24/02/2018
13:30Granada CvsGranada DMore
Under 8&9 Dev Sunday 5v5
25/02/2018
10:00Granada 3vsBlessington 1OFFMore
Under 13 Sunday
25/02/2018
10:15Beechwood FC AvsLakelands FC More
Under 14 Division 1
25/02/2018
10:15Beechwood FC BvsParkVale More
Under 15 Division 1
25/02/2018
10:15Belmont FC vsTransport Iveagh Trust FC More
Under 17 Premier
25/02/2018
10:15Blessington vsDalkey United More
Under 15 Premier
25/02/2018
10:15Cabinteely FC AvsDalkey United AMore
10:15Cambridge FC vsLeicester Celtic More
Under 16 Premier
25/02/2018
10:15Carriglea FC vsLakelands FC More
Under 14 Premier
25/02/2018
10:15Dalkey United vsTallaght Town AFC More
Under 14 Division 1
25/02/2018
10:15Esker Celtic vsBlessington Change venueMore
Under 18 Premier
25/02/2018
10:15Firhouse Carmel vsBelmont FC More
Under 14 Division 1
25/02/2018
10:15Granada vsPark Celtic More
Under 14 Premier
25/02/2018
10:15Harolds Cross GreenvsCherry Orchard More
Under 16 Premier
25/02/2018
10:15Kingston Rovers vsGranada More
Under 17 Division 1
25/02/2018
10:15Lakelands FC AvsKnocklyon Utd More
Under 15 Premier
25/02/2018
10:15Newlands Castle Park vsEsker Celtic More
10:15Palmerstown FC vsBeechwood FC AMore
Under 17 Division 1
25/02/2018
10:15Park Celtic BvsKingston Rovers OFFMore
Under 15 Division 1
25/02/2018
10:15Park Celtic vsTerenure Rangers More
Under 17 Premier
25/02/2018
10:15ParkVale vsEsker Celtic More
Under 16 Premier
25/02/2018
10:15Railway Union vsPalmerstown FC More
Under 14 Division 1
25/02/2018
10:15St James Ath BvsLakelands FC BMore
Under 15 Division 1
25/02/2018
10:15St Maelruans FC vsDalkey United BMore
Under 13 Sunday
25/02/2018
10:15Tallaght Town AFC AvsBelmont FC BMore
Under 17 Premier
25/02/2018
10:15Templeogue Utd vsPark Celtic AMore
Under 8 Girls Dev 5v5
25/02/2018
10:30Beechwood FC vsTallaght Town AFC More
Under 8&9 Dev Sunday 5v5
25/02/2018
10:30Blessington 2vsRailway Union More
10:30Brookfield Celtic 2vsTallaght Town AFC 1More
Under 9 Girls Dev 5v5
25/02/2018
10:30Enniskerry FC vsTerenure girls More
10:30Larkview vsGranada 1More
Under 8&9 Dev Sunday 5v5
25/02/2018
10:30Tallaght Town AFC 2vsGranada 2More
Under 10 Girls Dev 7v7
25/02/2018
10:30Templeogue Utd vsTallaght Town AFC More
Under 8 Girls Dev 5v5
25/02/2018
10:30Terenure girls vsGranada 1More
Under 9 Girls Dev 5v5
25/02/2018
10:30Wayside vsBeechwood FC More
Under 17 Premier
25/02/2018
11:00Beechwood FC vsHarolds Cross AMore
Under 8&9 Dev Sunday 5v5
25/02/2018
11:00Granada 1vsBrookfield Celtic 1More
Under 15 Division 1
25/02/2018
11:30Cabinteely FC BvsBeechwood FC BMore
Under 18 Premier
25/02/2018
11:30Esker Celtic vsRailway Union Change venueMore
Under 15 Division 1
25/02/2018
11:30Granada vsHarolds Cross More
Under 14 Premier
25/02/2018
11:30Harolds Cross YellowvsBeechwood FC AMore
11:30St James Ath AvsTransport Iveagh Trust FC More
Under 10 Girls Dev 7v7
25/02/2018
11:30Wayside Celtic vsGranada 2More
Under 17 Premier
25/02/2018
11:45Railway Union vsGranada AMore
Under 18 Premier
25/02/2018
12:00Blessington vsRathgar FC More
Under 10 Girls Dev 7v7
25/02/2018
12:00Granada 1vsRed Lake YFC Change kickiffMore
Under 13 Sunday
25/02/2018
12:00Park Celtic vsParkVale More
Under 18 Premier
25/02/2018
12:45Beechwood FC vsKnocklyon Utd More
Under 17 Division 1
25/02/2018
12:45Granada BvsBeech Park More
12:45Harolds Cross BvsLakelands FC BOFFMore
Under 16 Premier
25/02/2018
13:00Blessington vsIDLE TEAM More
Under 15 Premier
25/02/2018
13:00Blessington AvsIDLE TEAM More
Under 16 Premier
25/02/2018
13:00Esker Celtic vsDalkey United OFFMore
Under 9 Girls Dev 5v5
25/02/2018
13:00IDLE TEAM vsMt Merrion More
Under 17 Division 1
25/02/2018
13:00IDLE TEAM vsSt James Ath More
Under 15 Division 1
25/02/2018
13:00Lakelands FC vsIDLE TEAM More
Under 8 Girls Dev 5v5
25/02/2018
13:00Mt Merrion vsLarkview More
Under 16 Premier
25/02/2018
13:00Terenure Rangers vsBeechwood FC OFFMore