Latest Results : 22/03/2018 - 19/04/2018

Under 12 Pat White Cup
16/04/2018
Ballyowen Celtic A6vs0Granada CRd 2 More
Beech Park 1vs2ParkVale Rd 2 More
Beechwood FC A3vs0Granada ARd 2 More
Belmont FC A3vs2Tallaght Town AFC  More
Dynamo Dublin 0vs1Liffey Valley Rgrs Rd 1 More
24/03/2018
Blessington B3vs0Railway Union Conceded More
Ballyowen Celtic B0vs5Beech Park Rd 1 More
Blessington A7vs0Belmont FC BRd 2 More
Granada Blue3vs0Harolds Cross Rd 2 Change of referee More
Knockmitten Utd 0vs8Ballyowen Celtic ARd 1 More
Under 12 Premier
14/04/2018
Liffey Valley Rgrs 1vs2Tallaght Town AFC  More
Blessington A1vs4Beechwood FC A More
Under 12 Division 1
14/04/2018
Blessington B1vs0Granada Blue More
Ballyowen Celtic A3vs0Dynamo Dublin  More
Beechwood FC B0vs0ParkVale  More
24/03/2018
ParkVale 2vs0Beechwood FC B More
Under 12 Division 2
14/04/2018
Ballyowen Celtic B3vs1Belmont FC B More
Beech Park 3vs0Knockmitten Utd  More
24/03/2018
Beechwood FC C4vs5Granada Green More
Under 13 Celtic Horizon Tours Cup
17/04/2018
Blessington B3vs0Tallaght Town AFC AConceded More
Brookfield Celtic 2vs7St James Ath ARd 2 Change of referee More
25/03/2018
Beechwood FC A7vs2Beechwood FC BRd 2 More
24/03/2018
St James Ath B0vs3Blessington BRd 1 Change of referee More
Liffey Valley Rgrs 5vs3Blessington ARd 2 More
Dalkey United 4vs3Granada ARd 2 More
Under 13 Sat Premier
14/04/2018
Ballyowen Celtic 6vs1Granada A More
Belmont FC A1vs6Beechwood FC A More
Blessington A1vs4St James Ath A More
Under 13 Sat Division 1
14/04/2018
Liffey Valley Rgrs 0vs2Dalkey United  More
Blessington B3vs0Brookfield Celtic  More
Under 14 Blessington Cup
17/04/2018
Esker Celtic 5vs1Lakelands FC B More
Harolds Cross Green6vs1St James Ath A More
Tallaght Town AFC 6vs1Blessington  More
25/03/2018
ParkVale 1vs4St James Ath BRd 1 More
Harolds Cross Yellow3vs5Beechwood FC ARd 1 More
Dalkey United 0vs1Transport Iveagh Trust FC Rd 1 More
Under 14 Premier
15/04/2018
Cherry Orchard 5vs1Dalkey United  More
Tallaght Town AFC 11vs0Harolds Cross Green More
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 6vs2Harolds Cross Yellow More
08/04/2018
Cherry Orchard 2vs0Transport Iveagh Trust FC  More
Under 14 Division 1
15/04/2018
Esker Celtic 2vs1Granada  More
Lakelands FC B5vs2Beechwood FC B More
Park Celtic 3vs0Blessington Concded More
ParkVale 0vs2St James Ath B More
08/04/2018
ParkVale 0vs5Esker Celtic  More
Under 15 Clayton Cup
18/04/2018
Park Celtic 2vs3Blessington ARd 2 More
25/03/2018
Palmerstown FC 0vs3Blessington ARd 1 OFF More
Terenure Rangers 3vs0Granada Awarded More
Under 15 Premier
15/04/2018
Blessington A4vs0Dalkey United A More
08/04/2018
Cambridge FC 1vs3Blessington A More
Palmerstown FC 1vs3Cabinteely FC A More
Under 15 Division 1
15/04/2018
Lakelands FC 3vs0St Maelruans FC  More
Harolds Cross 4vs0Transport Iveagh Trust FC  More
Terenure Rangers 4vs6Park Celtic  More
08/04/2018
Park Celtic 5vs0Lakelands FC  More
Terenure Rangers 6vs0Dalkey United B More
25/03/2018
Cabinteely FC B1vs3Beechwood FC B More
Lakelands FC 0vs4Transport Iveagh Trust FC Change of Referee More
Park Celtic 1vs0Harolds Cross  More
Under 16 John Giles Cup
18/04/2018
Blessington 2vs5Beechwood FC  More
25/03/2018
Terenure Rangers 1vs5Dalkey United Rd 1 More
Under 16 Premier
15/04/2018
Blessington 1vs1Granada  More
Railway Union 6vs2Lakelands FC  More
08/04/2018
Palmerstown FC 4vs3Lakelands FC  More
Kingston Rovers 3vs5Dalkey United  More
Terenure Rangers 1vs3Blessington  More
25/03/2018
Lakelands FC 4vs2Granada  More
Palmerstown FC 2vs2Railway Union  More
Under 17 Tom Lyne Cup
25/03/2018
Park Celtic A5vs0Granada BRd 2 More
Esker Celtic 0vs3Park Celtic BConceded More
Railway Union 1vs5Beechwood FC Rd 2 More
Dalkey United 2vs1Knocklyon Utd Rd 2 More
Harolds Cross A1vs0Granada ARd 2 More
Under 17 Premier
15/04/2018
Blessington 3vs2Templeogue Utd  More
Railway Union 4vs5Dalkey United  More
25/03/2018
ParkVale 3vs3Templeogue Utd  More
Under 17 Division 1
15/04/2018
Park Celtic B3vs0Carriglea FC Awarded More
Knocklyon Utd 5vs3Lakelands FC B More
Lakelands FC A3vs3Granada BChange of referee More
St James Ath 9vs3Beech Park  More
25/03/2018
Carriglea FC 0vs6Lakelands FC B More
Under 18 Premier
15/04/2018
Mt Merrion 0vs3Esker Celtic  More
Rathgar FC 0vs8Firhouse Carmel  More
25/03/2018
Esker Celtic 4vs1Belmont FC  More
Railway Union 2vs4Firhouse Carmel  More