Latest Results : 27/08/2017 - 24/09/2017

Under 11 Premier
23/09/2017
Blessington Red2vs6Tallaght Town AFC B More
Belmont FC X1vs2Ballyowen Celtic A More
16/09/2017
Ballyowen Celtic A2vs1Tallaght Town AFC A More
Blessington Red2vs7Belmont FC X More
Liffey Valley Rgrs 2vs2Granada AChange kickoff More
Belmont FC A5vs2ParkVale  More
09/09/2017
Granada A2vs2Beechwood FC A More
ParkVale 2vs5Liffey Valley Rgrs  More
Belmont FC A6vs2Tallaght Town AFC A More
Tallaght Town AFC B7vs4Belmont FC XChange venue More
Ballyowen Celtic A5vs0Blessington Red More
02/09/2017
Blessington Red0vs5Tallaght Town AFC A More
Belmont FC A3vs2Liffey Valley Rgrs  More
Beechwood FC A4vs4Belmont FC X More
Tallaght Town AFC B3vs1Granada A More
ParkVale 1vs2Ballyowen Celtic A More
Under 11 Division 1
23/09/2017
Blessington Green0vs3Granada Green More
Belmont FC B2vs5Beechwood FC B More
16/09/2017
Arthur Griffith Park 10vs0Belmont FC B More
Granada Green5vs3Granada Blue More
09/09/2017
Belmont FC B2vs7Granada Green More
Blessington Green2vs2Beechwood FC B More
02/09/2017
Blessington Green3vs4Arthur Griffith Park  More
Beechwood FC B3vs1Granada Blue More
Belmont FC B0vs5Dynamo Dublin  More
Under 11 Division 2
23/09/2017
Granada White2vs0Knockmitten Utd  More
Ballyowen Celtic Red1vs3Ballyowen Celtic B More
16/09/2017
Granada White3vs0Brookfield Celtic Awarded More
Ballyowen Celtic Red3vs6Beechwood FC C More
AFC Belgrave 1vs6Ballyowen Celtic B More
Belmont FC C5vs4Beech Park White More
Granada Red7vs5Esker Celtic  More
09/09/2017
Ballyowen Celtic B8vs3Railway Union  More
Brookfield Celtic 5vs2Knockmitten Utd  More
Esker Celtic 2vs0Ballyowen Celtic Red More
AFC Belgrave 6vs8Beech Park White More
Granada White5vs5Belmont FC CChange ref & time More
Granada Red2vs4Harolds Cross  More
02/09/2017
Belmont FC C4vs1AFC Belgrave  More
Beech Park White3vs0Knockmitten Utd  More
Ballyowen Celtic Red3vs2Granada Red More
Ballyowen Celtic B2vs1Granada White More
Under 12 SFAI Cup
16/09/2017
Birr Town 3vs2Tallaght Town AFC  More
Knockmitten Utd 0vs6Enniskerry FC A More
Under 12 Premier
16/09/2017
Knockmitten Utd 1vs2Blessington A More
Granada A0vs4Beechwood FC A More
St James Ath A2vs5Tallaght Town AFC  More
09/09/2017
Blessington A2vs3St James Ath A More
Knockmitten Utd 3vs1Granada A More
Beechwood FC A1vs4Tallaght Town AFC  More
02/09/2017
Granada A1vs4Blessington A More
Tallaght Town AFC 1vs0Knockmitten Utd  More
Under 12 Division 1
23/09/2017
Belmont FC B0vs0ParkVale  More
Belmont FC A6vs1Blessington B More
16/09/2017
St James Ath B0vs3Belmont FC AAwarded More
Ballyowen Celtic 2vs0ParkVale  More
11/09/2017
Beechwood FC B3vs0St James Ath BAwarded More
Belmont FC B3vs0St James Ath BAwarded More
ParkVale 3vs0St James Ath BAwarded More
09/09/2017
ParkVale 0vs2Blessington B More
Ballyowen Celtic 3vs0St James Ath BAwarded More
02/09/2017
Brookfield Celtic 3vs2ParkVale Change of referee More
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 1vs4Ballyowen Celtic  More
St James Ath B0vs3Blessington BAwarded More
Under 12 Division 2
09/09/2017
Esker Celtic 3vs0Granada BConceded More
Beech Park 0vs6Liffey Valley Rgrs Void More
Firhouse Carmel 3vs0Granada C More
02/09/2017
Granada C2vs4Esker Celtic  More
Beech Park 3vs4Firhouse Carmel  More
Under 12 League Cup 1 Gr 1
23/09/2017
Beech Park 4vs1St James Ath C More
Knockmitten Utd 5vs1Esker Celtic  More
Under 13 Sat Premier
23/09/2017
St James Ath B0vs3Newbridge Town AAwarded More
Granada A2vs1Transport Iveagh Trust FC  More
18/09/2017
Newbridge Town A3vs0St James Ath BOFF More
St James Ath B0vs3Beechwood FC B More
St James Ath B0vs3ParkVale AAwarded More
St James Ath B0vs3St James Ath AAwarded More
St James Ath B0vs3Transport Iveagh Trust FC Awarded More
Beech Park 3vs0St James Ath BAwarded More
Collinstown FC A3vs0St James Ath BAwarded More
St James Ath A3vs0St James Ath BAwarded More
16/09/2017
Collinstown FC A3vs0Granada AAwarded More
Harolds Cross 3vs3ParkVale A More
Newbridge Town A3vs0Transport Iveagh Trust FC  More
09/09/2017
Newbridge Town A0vs0ParkVale A More
Collinstown FC A11vs0Beechwood FC B More
Beech Park 1vs2Transport Iveagh Trust FC  More
02/09/2017
Harolds Cross 3vs2Beech Park  More
Under 13 Sat Div 1
16/09/2017
Collinstown FC B0vs4St James Ath C More
Wayside Celtic 2vs2Red Lake YFC  More
Granada White0vs3Newbridge Town BAwarded More
ParkVale B1vs1Belmont FC  More
09/09/2017
Granada White4vs1Wayside Celtic  More
St James Ath C4vs2ParkVale B More
Collinstown FC B5vs2Red Lake YFC  More
02/09/2017
Newbridge Town B3vs0ParkVale BAwarded More
Collinstown FC B3vs0Wayside Celtic Awarded More
28/08/2017
Blessington B0vs3Newbridge Town BAwarded More
Red Lake YFC 3vs0Blessington BAwarded More
St James Ath C3vs0Blessington BAwarded More
ParkVale B3vs0Blessington BAwarded More
Blessington B0vs3Belmont FC Awarded More
Blessington B0vs3Wayside Celtic Awarded More
Granada White3vs0Blessington BAwarded More
Under 13 Sunday
17/09/2017
Granada Green3vs6Blessington A More
Harolds Cross B4vs1Esker Celtic B More
10/09/2017
Beechwood FC A4vs9Esker Celtic B More
Harolds Cross B2vs4Blessington A More
03/09/2017
Blessington A2vs2Esker Celtic B More
Harolds Cross B2vs3Beechwood FC A More
Under 14 SFAI Cup
16/09/2017
Wicklow Rovers 3vs0Beechwood FC A More
Under 14 Premier
17/09/2017
Park Celtic 0vs6Knocklyon Utd  More
10/09/2017
Cabinteely FC A0vs6Knockmitten Utd Change of ref More
Esker Celtic A3vs5Park Celtic  More
03/09/2017
Blessington A9vs0Park Celtic  More
Esker Celtic A2vs2Cabinteely FC A More
Knockmitten Utd 3vs3Knocklyon Utd Change of referee More
29/08/2017
Beech Park A0vs3Park Celtic Awarded More
Beech Park A0vs3Blessington AAwarded More
Beech Park A0vs3Cabinteely FC AAwarded More
Beech Park A0vs3Esker Celtic AAwarded More
Knocklyon Utd 3vs0Beech Park AAwarded More
Park Celtic 3vs0Beech Park AAwarded More
Beechwood FC A3vs0Beech Park AAwarded More
Under 14 Division 1
17/09/2017
Ballyowen Celtic 5vs1Lakelands FC A More
Esker Celtic B0vs2Palmerstown FC B More
Palmerstown FC A3vs2Kingston Rovers  More
Railway Union 3vs3Cabinteely FC B More
10/09/2017
Beech Park B1vs4Lakelands FC A More
Blessington B1vs6Esker Celtic B More
Cabinteely FC B1vs4Kingston Rovers Change of ref More
Railway Union 1vs8Ballyowen Celtic  More
03/09/2017
Blessington B1vs5Palmerstown FC A More
Ballyowen Celtic 7vs0Cabinteely FC BChanfe of referee More
Palmerstown FC B4vs1Beech Park B More
Under 14 Division 2
18/09/2017
St James Ath 0vs3Granada Awarded More
Beechwood FC B3vs0St James Ath Awarded More
Belmont FC 3vs0St James Ath Awarded More
St James Ath 0vs3Belmont FC Awarded More
St James Ath 0vs3Transport Iveagh Trust FC Awarded More
Terenure Rangers 3vs0St James Ath Awarded More
Lakelands FC C3vs0St James Ath Awarded More
St James Ath 0vs3Terenure Rangers Awarded More
17/09/2017
Granada 6vs3Terenure Rangers  More
Lakelands FC B1vs1Belmont FC  More
Lakelands FC C0vs4Beechwood FC B More
St James Ath 0vs3Harolds Cross Awarded More
10/09/2017
Beechwood FC B4vs2Harolds Cross  More
Belmont FC 6vs2Transport Iveagh Trust FC  More
Lakelands FC C1vs6Granada  More
Terenure Rangers 3vs7Lakelands FC B More
03/09/2017
Harolds Cross 3vs2Belmont FC  More
Lakelands FC B0vs0Beechwood FC B More
Under 15 SFAI Cup
17/09/2017
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 1vs8Kilcock Celtic  More
Esker Celtic 8vs1Naas B More
Under 15 Premier
10/09/2017
Knocklyon Utd A6vs2Dalkey United A More
Mt Merrion A3vs1Beechwood FC A More
03/09/2017
Beechwood FC A10vs5Templeogue Utd  More
Mt Merrion A6vs0Dalkey United A More
Under 15 Division 1
17/09/2017
Blessington 0vs6Beech Park A More
Cabinteely FC 2vs2Firhouse Carmel  More
Railway Union 2vs2Dundrum FC  More
10/09/2017
Railway Union 6vs3Firhouse Carmel  More
Beech Park A2vs0Cabinteely FC  More
Dundrum FC 3vs1Esker Celtic  More
03/09/2017
Cabinteely FC 2vs1Blessington  More
Firhouse Carmel 3vs4Esker Celtic  More
Railway Union 3vs4Beech Park AVenue reversed More
Under 15 Division 2
17/09/2017
Mt Merrion B3vs0Dalkey United BAwarded More
Beech Park B1vs4Palmerstown FC  More
Carriglea Boys 7vs5Rathcoole Boys  More
Terenure Rangers B7vs3Lakelands FC  More
15/09/2017
Beech Park B3vs0Dalkey United BAwarded More
Dalkey United B0vs3Granada Awarded More
Dalkey United B0vs3Palmerstown FC Awarded More
Lakelands FC 3vs0Dalkey United BAwarded More
Palmerstown FC 3vs0Dalkey United BAwarded More
10/09/2017
Beechwood FC B2vs6Carriglea Boys  More
Palmerstown FC 3vs1Rathcoole Boys  More
Dalkey United B0vs3Mt Merrion BAwarded More
Terenure Rangers B4vs1Beech Park BChange of ref More
03/09/2017
Palmerstown FC 2vs1Beechwood FC B More
Mt Merrion B7vs0Carriglea Boys  More
Dalkey United B0vs3Terenure Rangers BAwarded More
Granada 5vs3Beech Park B More
Rathcoole Boys 3vs3Lakelands FC  More
29/08/2017
Dalkey United B3vs0Park Celtic Awarded More
Granada 3vs0Park Celtic Awarded More
Palmerstown FC 3vs0Park Celtic Awarded More
Park Celtic 0vs3Beech Park BAwarded More
Park Celtic 0vs3Mt Merrion BAwarded More
Rathcoole Boys 3vs0Park Celtic Awarded More
Terenure Rangers B3vs0Park Celtic Awarded More
Park Celtic 0vs3Palmerstown FC Awarded More
Under 16 SFAI Cup
17/09/2017
St Anthonys FC 0vs3Knocklyon Utd A More
Beechwood FC A0vs10Allenwood Celtic  More
16/09/2017
Abbeyleix 6vs0Esker Celtic  More
St Francis 7vs0Templeogue Utd  More
Under 16 John Giles Cup
07/09/2017
Harolds Cross A2vs1Granada ASemifinal More
Under 16 Premier
17/09/2017
Railway Union 2vs3Arthur Griffith Park  More
Firhouse Carmel 0vs6Granada A More
Lakelands FC A3vs1Blessington  More
Esker Celtic 2vs4Harolds Cross A More
ParkVale 1vs5Park Celtic A More
10/09/2017
Railway Union 1vs2Harolds Cross A More
Granada A6vs2Esker Celtic  More
Firhouse Carmel 0vs5Blessington  More
ParkVale 6vs3Lakelands FC A More
03/09/2017
Blessington 2vs2Railway Union  More
Granada A4vs1Lakelands FC A More
Arthur Griffith Park 6vs1Firhouse Carmel Change of referee More
Under 16 Division 1
18/09/2017
Tymon Celtic 0vs3Dalkey United Awarded More
Beechwood FC B3vs0Tymon Celtic Awarded More
Dalkey United 3vs0Tymon Celtic Awarded More
Granada B3vs0Tymon Celtic Awarded More
Harolds Cross B3vs0Tymon Celtic Awarded More
Knocklyon Utd 3vs0Tymon Celtic Awarded More
Park Celtic B3vs0Tymon Celtic Awarded More
St James Ath 3vs0Tymon Celtic Awarded More
Tymon Celtic 0vs3Beech Park Awarded More
Tymon Celtic 0vs3Park Celtic BAwarded More
Tymon Celtic 0vs3Kingston Rovers Awarded More
17/09/2017
Tymon Celtic 0vs3St James Ath Awarded More
Liffey Valley Rgrs 3vs4Granada B More
Harolds Cross B1vs3Park Celtic B More
Beechwood FC B6vs4Beech Park  More
Lakelands FC B1vs2Knocklyon Utd  More
10/09/2017
Beech Park 2vs3Liffey Valley Rgrs  More
Dalkey United 10vs2Harolds Cross B More
Knocklyon Utd 2vs3Beechwood FC B More
Granada B4vs1Lakelands FC B More
Park Celtic B5vs1St James Ath  More
03/09/2017
Granada B7vs2St James Ath  More
Tymon Celtic 1vs2Liffey Valley Rgrs  More
Kingston Rovers 4vs3Harolds Cross B More
Dalkey United 6vs1Park Celtic B More
Beech Park 5vs4Knocklyon Utd  More
Beechwood FC B6vs1Lakelands FC B More
Under 17 Premier
17/09/2017
Blessington 3vs1Beechwood FC  More
Terenure Rangers 4vs8Knocklyon Utd  More
Kingston Rovers 4vs6St James Ath  More
Wayside Celtic 4vs3Esker Celtic  More
10/09/2017
Blessington 2vs1Firhouse Carmel  More
Kingston Rovers 2vs1Dundrum FC  More
Esker Celtic 4vs6Beechwood FC  More
Knockmitten Utd 0vs7Knocklyon Utd  More
St James Ath 1vs3Wayside Celtic  More
03/09/2017
Kingston Rovers 3vs1Knockmitten Utd  More
Knocklyon Utd 4vs0Dundrum FC  More
Wayside Celtic 1vs3Beechwood FC  More
Under 17 Division 1
17/09/2017
St Maelruans FC 0vs3Rathgar FC Awarded More
Belmont FC 0vs5ParkVale  More
Dalkey United 4vs3Mt Merrion  More
Park Celtic 0vs6Railway Union  More
11/09/2017
ParkVale 3vs0St Maelruans FC Awarded More
St Maelruans FC 0vs3Mt Merrion Awarded More
St Maelruans FC 0vs3Railway Union Awarded More
St Maelruans FC 0vs3Dalkey United Awarded More
St Maelruans FC 0vs3Park Celtic Awarded More
10/09/2017
Park Celtic 7vs2Belmont FC  More
ParkVale 6vs0Railway Union  More
Mt Merrion 3vs2Rathgar FC  More
03/09/2017
ParkVale 0vs1Mt Merrion  More
Rathgar FC 3vs5Dalkey United  More
Under 18 Stanno Cup
21/09/2017
Templeogue Utd 3vs1Dalkey United T McGuinness, D Daly More
Under 18 Premier
17/09/2017
Cabinteely FC 1vs2Beechwood FC  More
Belmont FC 2vs1Templeogue Utd  More
10/09/2017
Belmont FC 2vs3Granada  More
Templeogue Utd 5vs2Beechwood FC Change of ref More
03/09/2017
Granada 2vs1Beechwood FC  More
Terenure Sports Club 5vs2Cabinteely FC  More
Under 18 Division 1
17/09/2017
Dalkey United 4vs1Terenure Rangers  More
Kingston Rovers 0vs6Blessington  More
Park Celtic 2vs2Lakelands FC  More
10/09/2017
Beech Park 2vs3Blessington  More
Dalkey United 3vs1Lakelands FC  More
Kingston Rovers 4vs3Park Celtic  More
03/09/2017
Dalkey United 3vs0Railway Union Awarded More
Beech Park 4vs2Kingston Rovers  More
Terenure Rangers 4vs7Park Celtic  More