Latest Results : 22/10/2017 - 19/11/2017

Under 11 Premier
18/11/2017
Granada A2vs2Belmont FC A More
Tallaght Town AFC A0vs1Beechwood FC A More
ParkVale 0vs6Tallaght Town AFC B More
11/11/2017
Tallaght Town AFC B1vs0Tallaght Town AFC A More
Belmont FC A3vs1Beechwood FC A More
04/11/2017
ParkVale 0vs4Granada A More
Tallaght Town AFC B1vs5Beechwood FC A More
Belmont FC A5vs2Belmont FC X More
Under 11 Division 1
18/11/2017
Granada Green5vs2Beechwood FC B More
Dynamo Dublin 5vs1Belmont FC B More
11/11/2017
Belmont FC B2vs7Granada Blue More
Granada Green1vs3Blessington Green More
Dynamo Dublin 5vs1Beechwood FC B More
04/11/2017
Arthur Griffith Park 8vs1Granada Blue More
Beechwood FC B2vs3Blessington Green More
Granada Green3vs0Belmont FC BAwarded More
Under 11 Division 2
18/11/2017
Esker Celtic 0vs3Granada WhiteOFF More
Beech Park White4vs5AFC Belgrave  More
Granada White10vs3Brookfield Celtic  More
Ballyowen Celtic Red0vs5Railway Union Change of referee More
Harolds Cross 4vs1Knockmitten Utd  More
Ballyowen Celtic B5vs2Belmont FC CChange of referee More
11/11/2017
Beech Park White4vs6Beechwood FC C More
Ballyowen Celtic B2vs0Harolds Cross Change of referee More
Knockmitten Utd 1vs2Belmont FC C More
Railway Union 2vs0AFC Belgrave  More
Esker Celtic 0vs3Brookfield Celtic Conceded More
Granada Red2vs5Granada White More
04/11/2017
Esker Celtic 0vs3Harolds Cross Awarded More
Granada Red0vs3Ballyowen Celtic BAwarded More
Brookfield Celtic 3vs0Belmont FC CAwarded More
AFC Belgrave 2vs12Granada White More
Knockmitten Utd 3vs4Ballyowen Celtic Red More
Railway Union 0vs3Beech Park WhiteConceded More
28/10/2017
AFC Belgrave 2vs3Railway Union  More
Ballyowen Celtic B7vs2Brookfield Celtic  More
Belmont FC C4vs5Harolds Cross  More
Esker Celtic 0vs3Beech Park WhiteConceded More
Under 12 Premier
11/11/2017
Beechwood FC A5vs0Granada Anew fixture More
Under 12 Division 1
11/11/2017
ParkVale 0vs1Belmont FC A More
Under 12 League Cup 1 Gr 1
04/11/2017
Knockmitten Utd 3vs0Firhouse Carmel  More
Liffey Valley Rgrs 3vs0Beech Park Awarded More
Beechwood FC A3vs0St James Ath C Awarded More
28/10/2017
Esker Celtic 2vs0Firhouse Carmel  More
St James Ath C4vs3Liffey Valley Rgrs  More
Under 12 League Cup 1 Gr 2
18/11/2017
Tallaght Town AFC 3vs1Granada A More
11/11/2017
Blessington A0vs6Tallaght Town AFC  More
St James Ath A3vs0Granada CConceded More
04/11/2017
Granada A3vs0Granada B More
Tallaght Town AFC 8vs0Granada C More
Blessington A4vs1St James Ath A More
Under 12 League Cup 2 gr 2
11/11/2017
Blessington B1vs2Beechwood FC B More
04/11/2017
Blessington B0vs1Belmont FC A More
Belmont FC B1vs2Beechwood FC B More
Under 13 SFAI Cup
18/11/2017
Kilcullen 2vs1Beechwood FC AChange kickoff time More
28/10/2017
Kilcullen 3vs0Transport Iveagh Trust FC Conceded More
St James Ath A0vs4Killeigh  More
Beechwood FC A9vs0Kynog United  More
Under 13 Sat Premier
18/11/2017
St James Ath A5vs3Granada A More
11/11/2017
Newbridge Town A3vs0St James Ath AConceded More
ParkVale A0vs6Granada A More
04/11/2017
Beechwood FC B0vs3Granada AConceded More
St James Ath A3vs1Beech Park  More
Under 13 Sat Div 1
11/11/2017
ParkVale B4vs1Wayside Celtic  More
04/11/2017
Belmont FC 3vs4Collinstown FC B More
St James Ath C1vs7Newbridge Town B More
Under 13 Sunday
19/11/2017
Beechwood FC A4vs5Harolds Cross B More
12/11/2017
Beechwood FC A1vs1Harolds Cross B More
05/11/2017
Blessington A2vs4Beechwood FC A More
Harolds Cross B9vs1Granada Green More
Under 14 SFAI Cup
18/11/2017
Tullamore Town 3vs3Newbridge Town A0 - 3 penalties More
28/10/2017
Kilcullen 7vs2Newbridge Town B More
Newbridge Town A1vs0Kinnegad Juniors More
Under 14 Premier
19/11/2017
Cabinteely FC A1vs2Blessington A More
12/11/2017
Beechwood FC A3vs1Knocklyon Utd  More
05/11/2017
Esker Celtic A1vs3Knockmitten Utd  More
Knocklyon Utd 3vs2Blessington A More
22/10/2017
Knocklyon Utd 1vs2Beechwood FC A More
Under 14 Division 1
12/11/2017
Cabinteely FC B1vs3Lakelands FC A More
Railway Union 0vs2Palmerstown FC B More
06/11/2017
Blessington B0vs3Lakelands FC AAwarded More
Blessington B0vs3Railway Union Awarded More
Cabinteely FC B3vs0Blessington BAwarded More
Railway Union 3vs0Blessington BAwarded More
Ballyowen Celtic 3vs0Blessington BAwarded More
Blessington B0vs3Beech Park BAwarded More
05/11/2017
Kingston Rovers 3vs0Beech Park BAwarded More
Blessington B0vs3Palmerstown FC BAwarded More
Lakelands FC A2vs1Cabinteely FC B More
Esker Celtic B1vs3Ballyowen Celtic  More
Railway Union 0vs3Palmerstown FC AConceded More
22/10/2017
Palmerstown FC B5vs1Kingston Rovers  More
Under 14 Division 2
12/11/2017
Granada 3vs2Harolds Cross  More
05/11/2017
Harolds Cross 3vs0Lakelands FC CConceded More
Granada 2vs5Transport Iveagh Trust FC  More
Under 15 SFAI Cup
19/11/2017
Beechwood FC A4vs1Esker Celtic A More
18/11/2017
Tullamore Town 2vs1Knocklyon Utd  More
05/11/2017
Cabinteely FC A0vs4St Francis  More
29/10/2017
Esker Celtic A7vs1Portlaoise B More
28/10/2017
Edenderry Town 2vs4Beechwood FC A More
Derry Rovers 1vs3Knocklyon Utd A More
Under 15 Premier
19/11/2017
ParkVale 3vs2Dalkey United A More
12/11/2017
Beechwood FC A4vs0Dalkey United AChange of referee More
Knocklyon Utd A6vs0Templeogue Utd  More
05/11/2017
Dalkey United A1vs3Beechwood FC A More
Templeogue Utd 0vs5Mt Merrion A More
22/10/2017
Knocklyon Utd A2vs0Beechwood FC A More
ParkVale 5vs2Dalkey United A More
Under 15 Division 2
12/11/2017
Palmerstown FC 2vs4Terenure Rangers B More
Carriglea Boys 2vs0Granada  More
Rathcoole Boys 1vs2Mt Merrion B More
05/11/2017
Rathcoole Boys 3vs0Carriglea Boys Awarded More
Lakelands FC 2vs3Terenure Rangers B More
Under 15 League Cup group 1
12/11/2017
Kingston Rovers 3vs5Railway Union  More
05/11/2017
Railway Union 5vs2Blessington  More
Beech Park A11vs2Kingston Rovers  More
Under 15 League cup group 2
19/11/2017
Cabinteely FC 3vs2Dundrum FC Playoff, e.t. & pens More
12/11/2017
Dundrum FC 3vs0Firhouse Carmel Awarded More
05/11/2017
Esker Celtic 2vs5Cabinteely FC  More
Under 16 Premier
19/11/2017
Harolds Cross A3vs2Granada Achange of referee More
12/11/2017
Harolds Cross A3vs0Arthur Griffith Park Conceded More
05/11/2017
Blessington 5vs1Lakelands FC A More
Esker Celtic 3vs1Park Celtic A More
Arthur Griffith Park 2vs4Granada A More
29/10/2017
Esker Celtic 1vs3Granada A More
Under 16 Division 1
12/11/2017
Granada B2vs1Kingston Rovers  More
Park Celtic B1vs4Beech Park  More
St James Ath 1vs5Lakelands FC BChange venue More
05/11/2017
Liffey Valley Rgrs 7vs1Lakelands FC B More
Beech Park 2vs3Beechwood FC B More
Dalkey United 2vs0Kingston Rovers  More
Knocklyon Utd 6vs1St James Ath  More
Park Celtic B7vs3Harolds Cross B More
29/10/2017
Liffey Valley Rgrs 10vs1Park Celtic BNot Played More
22/10/2017
Knocklyon Utd 6vs3Lakelands FC B More
Under 17 Premier
19/11/2017
Knockmitten Utd 0vs3Wayside Celtic Conceded More
12/11/2017
Beechwood FC 4vs4Kingston Rovers Change of referee More
Knockmitten Utd 0vs7Firhouse Carmel  More
St James Ath 3vs3Esker Celtic Match back in St Benildus. More
Terenure Rangers 0vs4Wayside Celtic  More
05/11/2017
Dundrum FC 2vs1Firhouse Carmel  More
Knockmitten Utd 0vs3Blessington Awarded More
St James Ath 4vs1Beechwood FC  More
Terenure Rangers 2vs1Kingston Rovers  More
Wayside Celtic 3vs3Knocklyon Utd  More
29/10/2017
Blessington 0vs3Knocklyon Utd Awarded More
Firhouse Carmel 4vs1Kingston Rovers  More
22/10/2017
Firhouse Carmel 4vs4Dundrum FC  More
Kingston Rovers 6vs6Knocklyon Utd  More
Under 17 Division 1
19/11/2017
Railway Union 3vs4Rathgar FC  More
12/11/2017
Railway Union 0vs3ParkVale  More
05/11/2017
ParkVale 4vs3Dalkey United  More
Under 18 Division 1
12/11/2017
Railway Union 4vs8Dalkey United  More
Lakelands FC 1vs0Terenure Rangers  More
Under 18 League Cup Gr 1
05/11/2017
Beech Park 3vs0Railway Union  More
Cabinteely FC 0vs3Terenure Rangers  More
29/10/2017
Railway Union 17s3vs3Beech Park  More
Under 18 League Cup Gr 2
12/11/2017
Belmont FC 17s3vs0Blessington Awarded More
Park Celtic 17s4vs7Park Celtic  More
05/11/2017
Blessington 3vs0Park Celtic 17sAwarded More
Park Celtic 7vs3Belmont FC 17s More
29/10/2017
Park Celtic 2vs4Blessington  More
22/10/2017
Park Celtic 1vs0ParkVale 17sChange of venue and referee More
Under 18 League Cup Gr 3
12/11/2017
Kingston Rovers 5vs3Mt Merrion 17s More
Dalkey United 17s1vs5Templeogue Utd  More
05/11/2017
Kingston Rovers 1vs2Templeogue Utd  More
Rathgar FC 17s1vs4Mt Merrion 17s More
Under 18 League Cup Gr 4
12/11/2017
Granada 5vs6Belmont FC new fixture More
05/11/2017
Dalkey United 3vs5Lakelands FC  More
Terenure Sports Club 1vs7Belmont FC  More
29/10/2017
Lakelands FC 0vs3Terenure Sports Club Awarded More