Honours List 2015/2016

 

 CompetitionRunners-up 
   
   
 U 11 D1 Paddy Malone CupBrookfield Celtic FCBeechwood FC (1)
 U 11 D2 Catherine O Farrell CupGranada FC (1)St James Ath FC (1)
 U 11 D3Beechwood FC (3)St James Ath FC (2)
 U 11 D4St James Ath FC (3)Blessington FC (2)
 U 11 D5Iveagh Trust FCRathcoole Boys FC (1)
 U 11 G1 Willie Madden League CupBeechwood FC (1)Beechwood FC (2)
 U 11 G2 Tony Palmer Premier Lge CupBrookfield Celtic FCGranada FC (1)
 U 11 G3 Major 1 League CupKnockmitten Utd FCParkvale FC
 U 11 G4 Paul Stewart Major 2 Lge CupPostal Aylesbury FCBallyowen Celtic FC
   
 U 12 D1Cherryorchard FCParkvale FC (a)
 U 12 D2Arthur Griffith Pk FCBeech Park FC
 U 12 D3Beechwood FC (b)Knockmitten Utd FC
 U 12 Pat White CupRailway Union FC (a)Parkvale FC (a)
 U 12 Marie O Reilly CupSt James Ath FC (b)Beech Park FC
 U 12 Stanno CupKnockmitten Utd FCSt James Ath FC (d)
 U 12 League CupBeech Park FCLiffey Valley Rgs FC
   
 U 13 D1 SaturdayLiffey Valley Rgs FCPark Celtic FC
 U 13 D1 Sunday GilbertGough CupBlessington FC (a)Beech Park FC
 U 13 Celtic Horizon CupBeech Park FCBlessington FC (a)
 U 13 James Lee CupGranada FCPark Celtic FC
 U 13 Sat CupLiffey Valley Rgs FCPark Celtic FC
 U 13 Sun CupBeech Park FCBlessington FC
   
 U 14 Premier Thomas Meehan CupPark Celtic FC (a)Knocklyon Utd FC (a)
 U 14 div 1Dundrum FC (b)Postal Aylesbury FC
 U 14 div 2Knocklyon Utd FC (a)Beechwood FC (b)
 U 14 Blessington CupKnocklyon Utd FC (a)Beechwood FC
 U 14 Major CupCabinteely FCPostal Aylesbury FC
 U 14 Stanno League CupBlessington FC (b)Park Celtic FC (b)
   
 U 15 Stanno League Cup 1Granada FC (a)Esker Cetic FC (b)
 U 15 Stanno Legue Cup 2Railway Union FCRathgar FC
 U 15 Clarion CupGranada FC (a)Beechwood FC (a)
 U 15 Group 1 CupLiffey Valley Rgs FC 
 U 15 Group 2 CupEsker Celtic FC (a)Harold's Cross FC (a)
 U 15 Group 3 CupParkvale FCHarold's Cross FC (b)
 U 15 Group 4 CupRathgar FCBeech Park FC
 U 15 Group 5 CupGranada FCPark Celtic FC
   
 U 16 D1 O Neills Soccer Div. CupMount Merrion FCGranada FC
 U 16 D2Dundrum FCTerenure Rangers FC
 U 16 John Giles CupGranada FCBeechwood FC
   
 U 17 D1 Lucan Muslim Community CupTempleogue Utd FC (a)Beechwood FC
 U 17 D2Cabinteely FCBeech Park FC
 U 17 Tom Lyne CupTempleogue Utd FC (a)Knockmitten Utd FC
   
 U 18 D1Beechwood FCKingswood FC
 U 18 League CupBeechwood FCRailway Union FC
 U 18 Stanno CupBeechwood FCRailway Union FC