Railway Union - Results

Under 11 Division 2
09/09/2017
Ballyowen Celtic B8vs3Railway Union  More
29/05/2017
Beech Park White0vs3Railway Union  More
20/05/2017
Railway Union 11vs6Granada Red More
15/05/2017
Esker Celtic 0vs5Railway Union  More
13/05/2017
Railway Union 4vs1Granada White More
08/05/2017
Harolds Cross 2vs4Railway Union  More
06/05/2017
Railway Union 0vs0Ballyowen Celtic Red More
22/04/2017
Railway Union 4vs3Harolds Cross  More
08/04/2017
Railway Union 1vs2Ballyowen Celtic B More
01/04/2017
Brookfield Celtic 8vs6Railway Union  More
25/03/2017
Railway Union 5vs2Esker Celtic  More
18/02/2017
Granada White7vs3Railway Union  More
Under 14 Blessington Cup
02/04/2017
Park Celtic 3vs0Railway Union Awarded More
Under 14 Division 1
17/09/2017
Railway Union 3vs3Cabinteely FC B More
10/09/2017
Railway Union 1vs8Ballyowen Celtic  More
23/05/2017
Palmerstown FC B3vs0Railway Union Awarded More
30/04/2017
Ballyowen Celtic 3vs2Railway Union  More
25/04/2017
Cabinteely FC B4vs2Railway Union  More
12/04/2017
Railway Union 0vs7Lakelands FC A More
26/03/2017
Kingston Rovers 7vs3Railway Union  More
Under 15 Clarion Cup
02/04/2017
Templeogue Utd 2vs1Railway Union  More
12/03/2017
Blessington 3vs4Railway Union  More
Under 15 Division 1
17/09/2017
Railway Union 2vs2Dundrum FC  More
10/09/2017
Railway Union 6vs3Firhouse Carmel  More
03/09/2017
Railway Union 3vs4Beech Park AVenue reversed More
28/05/2017
Railway Union 0vs3Cabinteely FC Awarded More
14/05/2017
Esker Celtic 5vs0Railway Union Change venue More
10/05/2017
Blessington 0vs0Railway Union  More
07/05/2017
Railway Union 3vs1Esker Celtic  More
03/05/2017
Mt Merrion B1vs8Railway Union void More
30/04/2017
Beech Park A5vs1Railway Union  More
12/04/2017
Dundrum FC 2vs2Railway Union  More
09/04/2017
Cabinteely FC 2vs0Railway Union  More
26/03/2017
Firhouse Carmel 1vs3Railway Union  More
Under 16 John Giles Cup
02/04/2017
Liffey Valley Rgrs 3vs2Railway Union Change time and referee More
12/03/2017
Beechwood FC B2vs4Railway Union Rd 1 More
Under 16 Premier
17/09/2017
Railway Union 2vs3Arthur Griffith Park  More
10/09/2017
Railway Union 1vs2Harolds Cross A More
03/09/2017
Blessington 2vs2Railway Union  More
28/05/2017
Railway Union 2vs1Firhouse Carmel venue reversed More
14/05/2017
Firhouse Carmel 3vs5Railway Union  More
03/05/2017
ParkVale 2vs2Railway Union Change of referee and Date More
27/04/2017
Lakelands FC A3vs5Railway Union  More
09/04/2017
Harolds Cross A3vs0Railway Union  More
26/03/2017
Railway Union 2vs6Park Celtic A More
19/02/2017
Esker Celtic 3vs0Railway Union  More
Under 17 Tom Lyne Cup
23/04/2017
Dalkey United 7vs0Railway Union change of reeree More
02/04/2017
Railway Union 8vs2Rathgar FC  More
Under 17 Division 1
17/09/2017
Park Celtic 0vs6Railway Union  More
11/09/2017
St Maelruans FC 0vs3Railway Union Awarded More
10/09/2017
ParkVale 6vs0Railway Union  More
28/05/2017
Belmont FC 2vs6Railway Union  More
21/05/2017
Mt Merrion 1vs1Railway Union  More
07/05/2017
Dalkey United 3vs4Railway Union  More
04/05/2017
Rathgar FC 1vs8Railway Union  More
13/04/2017
Railway Union 3vs3Park Celtic  More
09/04/2017
Railway Union 2vs4St Maelruans FC  More
26/03/2017
Railway Union 2vs1Mt Merrion  More
12/03/2017
Railway Union 3vs3Dalkey United  More
Under 18 Stanno Cup
12/03/2017
Terenure Rangers 3vs0Railway Union Awarded More
Under 18 Division 1
03/09/2017
Dalkey United 3vs0Railway Union Awarded More
14/05/2017
Blessington 3vs0Railway Union Not Played More
07/05/2017
Kingston Rovers 5vs7Railway Union  More
30/04/2017
Lakelands FC 2vs3Railway Union Change of referee More
23/04/2017
Beech Park 5vs0Railway Union  More
02/04/2017
Railway Union 2vs10Park Celtic  More
19/02/2017
Railway Union 2vs4Lakelands FC  More