Harolds Cross - Results

Under 11 Division 2
23/09/2017
Beechwood FC C0vs10Harolds Cross  More
09/09/2017
Granada Red2vs4Harolds Cross  More
17/06/2017
AFC Belgrave 1vs8Harolds Cross  More
10/06/2017
Ballyowen Celtic Red1vs1Harolds Cross  More
29/05/2017
Knockmitten Utd 0vs3Harolds Cross  More
27/05/2017
Harolds Cross 3vs1Ballyowen Celtic B More
20/05/2017
Harolds Cross 5vs3Esker Celtic  More
15/05/2017
Harolds Cross 3vs3Beechwood FC C More
13/05/2017
Brookfield Celtic 4vs2Harolds Cross  More
08/05/2017
Harolds Cross 2vs4Railway Union  More
06/05/2017
Beech Park White4vs1Harolds Cross  More
22/04/2017
Railway Union 4vs3Harolds Cross  More
08/04/2017
Harolds Cross 2vs0Granada Red More
01/04/2017
Granada White2vs1Harolds Cross  More
25/03/2017
Harolds Cross 5vs1AFC Belgrave  More
11/03/2017
Harolds Cross 6vs1Belmont FC C More
18/02/2017
Harolds Cross 4vs5Brookfield Celtic  More
Under 13 Celtic Horizon Tours Cup
11/03/2017
Harolds Cross 2vs5St James Ath B More
Under 13 James Lee Cup
30/05/2017
Beechwood FC A1vs7Harolds Cross BSemifinal More
01/04/2017
Red Lake YFC 2vs8Harolds Cross BRd 2 More
Under 13 Sat Premier
16/09/2017
Harolds Cross 3vs3ParkVale A More
02/09/2017
Harolds Cross 3vs2Beech Park  More
17/06/2017
Harolds Cross 0vs2Collinstown FC A More
31/05/2017
Harolds Cross 2vs9Newbridge Town A More
27/05/2017
St James Ath B2vs0Harolds Cross  More
24/05/2017
Harolds Cross 1vs3Granada A More
20/05/2017
Harolds Cross 0vs2Transport Iveagh Trust FC  More
16/05/2017
ParkVale A3vs1Harolds Cross  More
13/05/2017
St James Ath A4vs1Harolds Cross  More
06/05/2017
Harolds Cross 1vs6St James Ath A More
03/05/2017
Beechwood FC B1vs6Harolds Cross Change of referee More
29/04/2017
Granada A3vs2Harolds Cross  More
26/04/2017
Harolds Cross 5vs2St James Ath B More
08/04/2017
Harolds Cross 7vs0Beechwood FC B More
01/04/2017
Beech Park 6vs1Harolds Cross  More
25/03/2017
Collinstown FC A3vs0Harolds Cross  More
04/03/2017
Newbridge Town A6vs0Harolds Cross  More
25/02/2017
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 2vs0Harolds Cross  More
Under 13 Sunday
17/09/2017
Harolds Cross B4vs1Esker Celtic B More
10/09/2017
Harolds Cross B2vs4Blessington A More
03/09/2017
Harolds Cross B2vs3Beechwood FC A More
21/05/2017
Esker Celtic B5vs1Harolds Cross B More
30/04/2017
Harolds Cross B4vs4Esker Celtic B More
23/04/2017
Harolds Cross B8vs3Granada Green More
09/04/2017
Harolds Cross B4vs6Beechwood FC A More
26/03/2017
Harolds Cross B8vs2Blessington A More
12/03/2017
Blessington A5vs1Harolds Cross B More
Under 14 Stanno Cup
12/03/2017
Granada 5vs4Harolds Cross  More
Under 14 Division 2
17/09/2017
St James Ath 0vs3Harolds Cross Awarded More
10/09/2017
Beechwood FC B4vs2Harolds Cross  More
03/09/2017
Harolds Cross 3vs2Belmont FC  More
28/05/2017
Harolds Cross 2vs7Transport Iveagh Trust FC  More
21/05/2017
Lakelands FC B4vs1Harolds Cross  More
09/05/2017
Belmont FC 4vs0Harolds Cross  More
02/05/2017
Harolds Cross 11vs0St James Ath  More
30/04/2017
Harolds Cross 3vs0Terenure Rangers Awarded More
23/04/2017
Lakelands FC C0vs6Harolds Cross  More
02/04/2017
Harolds Cross 2vs4Lakelands FC B More
19/02/2017
Terenure Rangers 0vs3Harolds Cross Awarded More
Under 16 John Giles Cup
24/09/2017
Lakelands FC A3vs3Harolds Cross APaul Power,Robert Mooney Wayne Gahan. More
07/09/2017
Harolds Cross A2vs1Granada ASemifinal More
14/05/2017
Harolds Cross A5vs1Tymon Celtic Rd 3 - change kickoff More
23/04/2017
Dalkey United A1vs2Harolds Cross Achanga of referee More
02/04/2017
Beech Park 6vs1Harolds Cross B More
Firhouse Carmel 0vs3Harolds Cross ARd 1 More
Under 16 Premier
17/09/2017
Esker Celtic 2vs4Harolds Cross A More
10/09/2017
Railway Union 1vs2Harolds Cross A More
01/06/2017
Arthur Griffith Park 4vs0Harolds Cross A More
18/05/2017
ParkVale 1vs7Harolds Cross A More
30/04/2017
Lakelands FC A1vs5Harolds Cross AChange of referee More
27/04/2017
Firhouse Carmel 0vs3Harolds Cross A More
09/04/2017
Harolds Cross A3vs0Railway Union  More
26/03/2017
Blessington 1vs3Harolds Cross A More
05/03/2017
Park Celtic A2vs0Harolds Cross A More
19/02/2017
Harolds Cross A4vs0Lakelands FC A More
Under 16 Division 1
18/09/2017
Harolds Cross B3vs0Tymon Celtic Awarded More
17/09/2017
Harolds Cross B1vs3Park Celtic B More
10/09/2017
Dalkey United 10vs2Harolds Cross B More
03/09/2017
Kingston Rovers 4vs3Harolds Cross B More
28/05/2017
Harolds Cross B3vs5St James Ath  More
21/05/2017
Harolds Cross B2vs7Granada B More
14/05/2017
Harolds Cross B1vs1Beechwood FC BChange kickoff More
11/05/2017
Lakelands FC B2vs3Harolds Cross B More
07/05/2017
Beechwood FC B6vs3Harolds Cross B More
30/04/2017
Harolds Cross B3vs6Liffey Valley Rgrs  More
27/04/2017
Beech Park 4vs3Harolds Cross B More
23/04/2017
Granada B6vs3Harolds Cross BCorrected home team More
09/04/2017
Tymon Celtic 4vs0Harolds Cross B More
26/03/2017
Harolds Cross B1vs3Kingston Rovers  More
12/03/2017
Harolds Cross B1vs3Dalkey United  More
19/02/2017
Harolds Cross B2vs9Knocklyon Utd  More