Blessington - Results

Under 11 Premier
07/10/2017
Blessington Red2vs6Granada A More
30/09/2017
Blessington Red1vs6Liffey Valley Rgrs  More
23/09/2017
Blessington Red2vs6Tallaght Town AFC B More
16/09/2017
Blessington Red2vs7Belmont FC X More
09/09/2017
Ballyowen Celtic A5vs0Blessington Red More
02/09/2017
Blessington Red0vs5Tallaght Town AFC A More
17/06/2017
Blessington Red3vs3Beechwood FC A More
10/06/2017
Belmont FC A3vs0Blessington RedAwarded More
27/05/2017
Blessington Red1vs3Ballyowen Celtic A More
20/05/2017
Granada A8vs2Blessington Red More
13/05/2017
Liffey Valley Rgrs 6vs0Blessington Red More
06/05/2017
Tallaght Town AFC B6vs1Blessington Red More
29/04/2017
ParkVale 5vs0Blessington Red More
22/04/2017
Tallaght Town AFC A2vs1Blessington Red More
08/04/2017
Beechwood FC A3vs0Blessington Red More
01/04/2017
Blessington Red0vs10Belmont FC A More
25/03/2017
Belmont FC X5vs2Blessington Red More
18/02/2017
Blessington Red2vs6ParkVale  More
Under 11 Division 1
11/11/2017
Granada Green1vs3Blessington Green More
04/11/2017
Beechwood FC B2vs3Blessington Green More
07/10/2017
Blessington Green8vs0Belmont FC B More
30/09/2017
Granada Blue4vs6Blessington Green More
23/09/2017
Blessington Green0vs3Granada Green More
16/09/2017
Dynamo Dublin 1vs2Blessington Green More
09/09/2017
Blessington Green2vs2Beechwood FC B More
02/09/2017
Blessington Green3vs4Arthur Griffith Park  More
17/06/2017
Granada Blue3vs4Blessington Green More
10/06/2017
Blessington Green3vs3Granada Green More
13/05/2017
Arthur Griffith Park 3vs4Blessington Green More
06/05/2017
Belmont FC B4vs4Blessington Green More
29/04/2017
Blessington Green4vs4Granada Blue More
08/04/2017
Blessington Green2vs1Dynamo Dublin Change of referee More
01/04/2017
Beechwood FC B3vs3Blessington Green More
11/03/2017
Blessington Green8vs4Belmont FC B More
18/02/2017
Dynamo Dublin 2vs3Blessington Green More
Under 12 Pat White Cup
23/05/2017
Tallaght Town AFC 2vs0Blessington ASemifinal More
11/04/2017
Blessington A2vs1Knockmitten Utd  More
Under 12 Marie O Reilly Cup
01/04/2017
Ballyowen Celtic 3vs1Blessington BRd 2 More
11/03/2017
Blessington B7vs1Firhouse Carmel  More
Under 12 Premier
16/09/2017
Knockmitten Utd 1vs2Blessington AVOID More
09/09/2017
Blessington A2vs3St James Ath A More
02/09/2017
Granada A1vs4Blessington AVOID More
10/06/2017
Beechwood FC A7vs1Blessington A More
13/05/2017
Blessington A4vs4Tallaght Town AFC  More
09/05/2017
Tallaght Town AFC 6vs1Blessington A More
29/04/2017
Blessington A4vs0Knockmitten Utd  More
08/04/2017
Blessington A1vs0Granada AChange of referee More
25/03/2017
Knockmitten Utd 2vs0Blessington A More
11/03/2017
St James Ath A3vs2Blessington A More
18/02/2017
Granada A1vs2Blessington A More
Under 12 Division 1
30/09/2017
Brookfield Celtic 1vs0Blessington B More
23/09/2017
Belmont FC A6vs1Blessington B More
09/09/2017
ParkVale 0vs2Blessington B More
02/09/2017
St James Ath B0vs3Blessington BAwarded More
17/06/2017
Beechwood FC B3vs1Blessington B More
10/06/2017
Blessington B2vs2Transport Iveagh Trust FC  More
30/05/2017
Ballyowen Celtic 9vs0Blessington B More
27/05/2017
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 3vs4Blessington B More
23/05/2017
Blessington B0vs4Brookfield Celtic  More
13/05/2017
Blessington B2vs2Belmont FC B More
29/04/2017
Blessington B0vs4Ballyowen Celtic  More
22/04/2017
Blessington B2vs2Beechwood FC B More
25/03/2017
Blessington B2vs1Belmont FC AChange venue & time More
18/02/2017
Blessington B1vs1St James Ath BChange venue and ref. / time More
Under 12 League Cup 1 Gr 2
11/11/2017
Blessington A0vs6Tallaght Town AFC  More
04/11/2017
Blessington A4vs1St James Ath A More
21/10/2017
Granada B0vs3Blessington AOFF More
30/09/2017
Granada C1vs5Blessington A More
23/09/2017
Granada A1vs1Blessington A More
Under 12 League Cup 2 gr 2
11/11/2017
Blessington B1vs2Beechwood FC B More
04/11/2017
Blessington B0vs1Belmont FC A More
Under 13 James Lee Cup
01/10/2017
Harolds Cross B3vs1Blessington AAndrew Fleming Ian Morgan. More
27/05/2017
ParkVale B1vs1Blessington A4 - 5 penalties More
13/05/2017
Blessington B0vs6ParkVale BRound 2 More
Under 13 Sat Div 1
28/08/2017
Blessington B0vs3Newbridge Town BAwarded More
Red Lake YFC 3vs0Blessington BAwarded More
St James Ath C3vs0Blessington BAwarded More
ParkVale B3vs0Blessington BAwarded More
Blessington B0vs3Belmont FC Awarded More
Blessington B0vs3Wayside Celtic Awarded More
Granada White3vs0Blessington BAwarded More
10/06/2017
Wayside Celtic 3vs0Blessington BAwarded More
27/05/2017
Blessington B4vs3St James Ath C More
20/05/2017
Blessington B1vs5Collinstown FC B More
06/05/2017
Belmont FC 3vs0Blessington BAwarded More
03/05/2017
Blessington B4vs4Red Lake YFC  More
29/04/2017
Blessington B1vs5ParkVale B More
11/04/2017
Collinstown FC B5vs3Blessington B More
08/04/2017
Newbridge Town B8vs0Blessington B More
25/03/2017
Blessington B1vs1Granada White More
Under 13 Sunday
19/11/2017
Esker Celtic B5vs2Blessington A More
05/11/2017
Blessington A2vs4Beechwood FC A More
24/09/2017
Blessington A7vs3Granada Green More
17/09/2017
Granada Green3vs6Blessington A More
10/09/2017
Harolds Cross B2vs4Blessington A More
03/09/2017
Blessington A2vs2Esker Celtic B More
30/04/2017
Granada Green1vs2Blessington A More
26/03/2017
Harolds Cross B8vs2Blessington A More
12/03/2017
Blessington A5vs1Harolds Cross B More
26/02/2017
Beechwood FC A3vs1Blessington A More
Under 14 SFAI Cup
08/10/2017
Blessington A3vs6Portlaoise B More
Under 14 Blessington Cup
01/10/2017
Blessington A1vs2Beechwood FC AAaron Pisarnik, Ian Morgan. More
21/05/2017
Park Celtic 0vs4Blessington ASemifinal More
23/04/2017
Esker Celtic A0vs5Blessington Achangee of referee More
12/03/2017
Knockmitten Utd 8vs2Blessington B More
Under 14 Premier
19/11/2017
Cabinteely FC A1vs2Blessington A More
05/11/2017
Knocklyon Utd 3vs2Blessington A More
08/10/2017
Park Celtic 0vs4Blessington A More
24/09/2017
Blessington A2vs2Knocklyon Utd  More
10/09/2017
Blessington A2vs2Beechwood FC A More
03/09/2017
Blessington A9vs0Park Celtic  More
29/08/2017
Beech Park A0vs3Blessington AAwarded More
09/05/2017
Blessington A2vs2Beech Park A More
07/05/2017
Blessington A2vs3Knockmitten Utd  More
02/05/2017
Knockmitten Utd 2vs2Blessington A More
09/04/2017
Blessington A4vs1Cabinteely FC A More
02/04/2017
Beechwood FC A2vs1Blessington A More
Blessington B0vs8Beech Park AVoid More
12/03/2017
Esker Celtic A3vs2Blessington AChange of referee More
05/03/2017
Cabinteely FC A3vs2Blessington BVoid More
19/02/2017
Blessington A4vs1Blessington BVoid More
Under 14 Division 1
06/11/2017
Blessington B0vs3Lakelands FC AAwarded More
Blessington B0vs3Railway Union Awarded More
Cabinteely FC B3vs0Blessington BAwarded More
Railway Union 3vs0Blessington BAwarded More
Ballyowen Celtic 3vs0Blessington BAwarded More
Blessington B0vs3Beech Park BAwarded More
05/11/2017
Blessington B0vs3Palmerstown FC BAwarded More
08/10/2017
Lakelands FC A9vs1Blessington B More
01/10/2017
Blessington B1vs7Cabinteely FC B More
24/09/2017
Blessington B2vs4Kingston Rovers  More
10/09/2017
Blessington B1vs6Esker Celtic B More
03/09/2017
Blessington B1vs5Palmerstown FC A More
28/05/2017
Kingston Rovers 2vs3Blessington B More
23/05/2017
Beech Park B2vs5Blessington B More
21/05/2017
Blessington B0vs3Ballyowen Celtic Awarded More
16/05/2017
Palmerstown FC A3vs0Blessington BAwarded More
14/05/2017
Esker Celtic B3vs1Blessington BChange venue More
07/05/2017
Palmerstown FC B4vs2Blessington B More
Under 15 Clarion Cup
12/03/2017
Blessington 3vs4Railway Union  More
Under 15 Division 1
24/09/2017
Railway Union 7vs4Blessington  More
17/09/2017
Blessington 0vs6Beech Park A More
03/09/2017
Cabinteely FC 2vs1Blessington  More
28/05/2017
Blessington 2vs3Esker Celtic  More
10/05/2017
Blessington 0vs0Railway Union  More
07/05/2017
Blessington 2vs3Cabinteely FC  More
30/04/2017
Dundrum FC 2vs1Blessington  More
25/04/2017
Firhouse Carmel 3vs3Blessington Change date More
12/04/2017
Blessington 5vs1Firhouse Carmel  More
09/04/2017
Beech Park A5vs0Blessington  More
26/03/2017
Esker Celtic 2vs1Blessington  More
19/02/2017
Blessington 4vs0Dundrum FC  More
Under 15 League Cup group 1
05/11/2017
Railway Union 5vs2Blessington  More
08/10/2017
Beech Park A3vs0Blessington  More
Under 16 John Giles Cup
02/04/2017
Blessington 0vs2Lakelands FC A More
Under 16 Premier
05/11/2017
Blessington 5vs1Lakelands FC A More
08/10/2017
Granada A3vs0Blessington Awarded More
01/10/2017
Harolds Cross A4vs0Blessington  More
24/09/2017
Railway Union 2vs3Blessington  More
17/09/2017
Lakelands FC A3vs1Blessington  More
10/09/2017
Firhouse Carmel 0vs5Blessington  More
03/09/2017
Blessington 2vs2Railway Union  More
28/05/2017
Arthur Griffith Park 1vs0Blessington  More
21/05/2017
Blessington 2vs2Park Celtic A More
14/05/2017
Park Celtic A1vs0Blessington  More
07/05/2017
Esker Celtic 3vs2Blessington  More
30/04/2017
Blessington 5vs1ParkVale  More
27/04/2017
Blessington 1vs0Arthur Griffith Park  More
23/04/2017
Blessington 2vs7Esker Celtic Change of KO More
09/04/2017
Blessington 3vs2Firhouse Carmel  More
26/03/2017
Blessington 1vs3Harolds Cross A More
19/02/2017
ParkVale 4vs1Blessington  More
Under 17 Tom Lyne Cup
14/05/2017
ParkVale 4vs2Blessington Round 3 More
23/04/2017
Blessington 7vs1Terenure Rangers Change of referee and k More
Under 17 Premier
19/11/2017
Esker Celtic 2vs0Blessington  More
05/11/2017
Knockmitten Utd 0vs3Blessington Awarded More
29/10/2017
Blessington 0vs3Knocklyon Utd Awarded More
08/10/2017
Blessington 4vs3Kingston Rovers  More
01/10/2017
Blessington 3vs8St James Ath  More
24/09/2017
Knocklyon Utd 6vs1Blessington  More
17/09/2017
Blessington 3vs1Beechwood FC  More
10/09/2017
Blessington 2vs1Firhouse Carmel  More
01/06/2017
Blessington 3vs0Knockmitten Utd conceded More
21/05/2017
Wayside Celtic 1vs3Blessington  More
18/05/2017
Blessington 4vs3Esker Celtic  More
11/05/2017
St James Ath 3vs1Blessington  More
30/04/2017
Blessington 3vs1Terenure Rangers  More
26/03/2017
Firhouse Carmel 3vs2Blessington  More
12/03/2017
Dundrum FC 0vs4Blessington Change of referee More
05/03/2017
Kingston Rovers 2vs2Blessington  More
19/02/2017
Terenure Rangers 0vs2Blessington  More
Under 18 Stanno Cup
12/03/2017
Templeogue Utd 2vs1Blessington  More
Under 18 Division 1
24/09/2017
Blessington 7vs2Dalkey United  More
17/09/2017
Kingston Rovers 0vs6Blessington  More
10/09/2017
Beech Park 2vs3Blessington  More
21/05/2017
Terenure Rangers 1vs4Blessington  More
14/05/2017
Blessington 3vs0Railway Union Not Played More
07/05/2017
Lakelands FC 3vs3Blessington  More
30/04/2017
Blessington 2vs2Park Celtic  More
23/04/2017
Dalkey United 3vs4Blessington change of referee More
13/04/2017
Blessington 6vs0Beech Park  More
09/04/2017
Blessington 4vs2Kingston Rovers  More
02/04/2017
Blessington 6vs1Lakelands FC  More
26/03/2017
Blessington 3vs1Terenure Rangers  More
Under 18 League Cup Gr 2
19/11/2017
Park Celtic 5vs4Blessington Group playoff More
12/11/2017
Belmont FC 17s3vs0Blessington Awarded More
05/11/2017
Blessington 3vs0Park Celtic 17sAwarded More
29/10/2017
Park Celtic 2vs4Blessington  More
08/10/2017
Blessington 2vs1ParkVale 17s More