Blessington - Fixtures

24/02/2018
Under 11 Division 2
12:15Belmont FC CvsBlessington CJohn DelaneyNot PlayedMore
10/03/2018
Under 11 Division 2
12:15Blessington CvsBeech Park GreenTommy McGuinnessMore
07/04/2018
Under 11 Division 2
12:30Ballyowen Celtic vsBlessington CMartin ByrdNot PlayedMore
28/04/2018
Under 11 Division 1
13:00Clonskeagh United vsBlessington B29427More
12/05/2018
Under 11 Division 1
13:00Transport Iveagh Trust FC vsBlessington B29427More
26/05/2018
Under 11 Division 2
11:30Beech Park WhitevsBlessington CJustas GriciusNot PlayedMore
09/06/2018
Under 11 Division 1
11:30Carriglea FC vsBlessington B38973More
16/06/2018
Under 11 Division 2
13:15Blessington CvsArthur Griffith Park Martin ByrdNot PlayedMore
31/07/2018
Under 11 Premier
13:00Tallaght Town AFC vsBlessington ATBCMore
Under 11 Division 1
13:00Newbridge Town vsBlessington BTBCMore
Under 12 Division 1
10:00Granada BluevsBlessington BTBCMore
Under 13 Sat Premier
11:30Belmont FC AvsBlessington ATBCNot PlayedMore
Under 16 Premier
10:15Granada vsBlessington Ian MorganNot PlayedMore
13:00Blessington vsDalkey United TBCOFFMore
01/09/2018
Under 8 Group 1
13:00Belmont FC AvsBlessington TBCMore
Under 9 Group 2
11:00Beechwood FC GreenvsBlessington GreenTBCMore
Under 9 Group 3
11:30Blessington WhitevsArthur Griffith Park TBCChange venueMore
Under 10 Division 1
10:15Blessington GreenvsBeechwood FC ATommy McGuinnessMore
Under 10 Division 3
10:30Esker Celtic vsBlessington WhiteDavid LongMore
11:15Blessington OrangevsGranada WhiteTommy McGuinnessMore
02/09/2018
Under 8/9 Dev Sunday 5v5
13:00Blessington 1vsBlessington 2More
08/09/2018
Under 10 Division 1
10:30Liffey Valley Rgrs vsBlessington GreenShane CoxMore
Under 10 Division 3
10:30Blessington WhitevsBrookfield Celtic Martin ByrdMore
12:15Beechwood FC BvsBlessington OrangeTim BrennanMore
15/09/2018
Under 8 Group 1
12:15Beechwood FC BvsBlessington TBCMore
Under 9 Group 2
10:30Tallaght Town AFC vsBlessington GreenTBCMore
Under 9 Group 3
12:15Blessington WhitevsDalkey United DTBCMore
Under 10 Division 1
10:15Blessington GreenvsTallaght Town AFC ALiam WellsMore
Under 10 Division 3
10:30Arthur Griffith Park vsBlessington WhiteGerry McDonnellMore
11:15Blessington OrangevsBelmont FC CLiam WellsMore
16/09/2018
Under 8/9 Dev Sunday 5v5
13:00Blessington 1vsTallaght Town AFC 2TBCMore
13:00Brookfield Celtic 1vsBlessington 2TBCMore
22/09/2018
Under 8 Group 1
10:30Blessington vsGranada WhiteTBCMore
Under 9 Group 2
11:30Blessington GreenvsGranada GreenTBCMore
Under 9 Group 3
11:30Beechwood FC RedvsBlessington WhiteTBCMore
Under 10 Division 1
11:30Granada 1vsBlessington GreenConor LynchMore
Under 10 Division 3
10:00Blessington OrangevsBlessington WhiteTommy McGuinnessMore
23/09/2018
Under 8/9 Dev Sunday 5v5
13:00Blessington 1vsRailway Union TBCMore
13:00Blessington 2vsTallaght Town AFC 1TBCMore
29/09/2018
Under 8 Group 1
10:30Blessington vsGranada GreenTBCMore
Under 9 Group 2
11:30Blessington GreenvsBelmont FC RedTBCMore
Under 9 Group 3
11:30Belmont FC GreenvsBlessington WhiteTBCMore
Under 10 Division 1
10:30Granada AvsBlessington GreenConor LynchMore
Under 10 Division 3
10:15Blessington WhitevsRailway Union David CrossMore
11:30Arthur Griffith Park vsBlessington OrangeRocky Bilei.More
Under 11 Premier
11:15Blessington AvsGranada ADavid CrossNot PlayedMore
Under 11 Division 1
12:15Blessington BvsSt James Ath David CrossOFF More
30/09/2018
Under 8/9 Dev Sunday 5v5
13:00Blessington 1vsTallaght Town AFC 1TBCMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC 2vsBlessington 2TBCMore
06/10/2018
Under 8 Group 1
10:30Esker Celtic vsBlessington TBCOFFMore
Under 9 Group 2
11:30Belmont FC BlackvsBlessington GreenTBCMore
Under 9 Group 3
10:30Blessington WhitevsKingswood FC TBCMore
Under 10 Division 1
10:15Blessington GreenvsBelmont FC APeter FordeMore
Under 10 Division 3
11:15Blessington WhitevsBelmont FC CPeter FordeMore
11:30Tallaght Town AFC BvsBlessington OrangeAidan O'HerlihyMore
07/10/2018
Under 8/9 Dev Sunday 5v5
13:00Blessington 2vsGranada 1TBCMore
13:00Brookfield Celtic 1vsBlessington 1TBCMore
Under 16 Premier
11:30Lakelands FC vsBlessington TBCMore
13/10/2018
Under 8 Group 1
13:00Carriglea FC vsBlessington TBCAPPMore
Under 9 Group 2
13:00Beech Park vsBlessington Green38475OFFMore
Under 9 Group 3
13:00Blessington WhitevsGranada WhiteTBCOFFMore
Under 10 Division 1
13:00Blessington GreenvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 10 Division 3
13:00Blessington OrangevsBrookfield Celtic TBCMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC BvsBlessington WhiteTBCMore
Under 11 Premier
13:00Beechwood FC BvsBlessington ATBCOFFMore
Under 11 Division 1
13:00Blessington BvsBelmont FC BTBCOFFMore
Under 11 Division 2
11:30Blessington CvsEsker Celtic TBCMore
14/10/2018
Under 8/9 Dev Sunday 5v5
13:00Blessington 2vsGranada 2TBCMore
13:00Granada 1vsBlessington 1TBCMore
20/10/2018
Under 8 Group 1
10:30Blessington vsBelmont FC ATBCMore
Under 9 Group 2
11:30Blessington GreenvsBeechwood FC GreenTBCMore
Under 9 Group 3
10:30Arthur Griffith Park vsBlessington WhiteTBCMore
Under 10 Division 1
11:00Beechwood FC AvsBlessington GreenJohn DelaneyMore
Under 10 Division 3
10:15Blessington WhitevsGranada WhiteTommy McGuinnessMore
10:30Railway Union vsBlessington OrangeDerek RaymondMore
Under 11 Premier
10:15Beechwood FC AvsBlessington ADerek BellOFFMore
21/10/2018
Under 8/9 Dev Sunday 5v5
13:00Brookfield Celtic 2vsBlessington 2TBCMore
13:00Railway Union vsBlessington 1TBCMore
03/11/2018
Under 8 Group 1
11:30Beechwood FC AvsBlessington TBCMore
Under 9 Group 2
13:00IDLE TEAM vsBlessington GreenTBCMore
Under 9 Group 3
10:30Blessington WhitevsDalkey United CTBCMore
Under 10 Division 1
10:15Blessington GreenvsLiffey Valley Rgrs Arthus GiriksMore
Under 10 Division 3
10:30Esker Celtic vsBlessington OrangeJustas GriciusMore
11:15Blessington WhitevsBeechwood FC BArthus GiriksMore
Under 11 Division 2
12:15Blessington CvsBeech Park GreenArthus GiriksNot PlayedMore
10/11/2018
Under 8 Group 1
10:15Blessington vsBeechwood FC BTBCMore
Under 9 Group 2
11:15Blessington GreenvsTallaght Town AFC TBCMore
Under 9 Group 3
10:15Dalkey United DvsBlessington WhiteTBCMore
Under 10 Division 1
11:15Tallaght Town AFC AvsBlessington GreenPeter FordeMore
Under 10 Division 3
12:00Granada WhitevsBlessington OrangeGearoid O'HealaitheMore
13:15Blessington WhitevsEsker Celtic Tommy McGuinnessChange timeMore
Under 11 Premier
10:30Granada AvsBlessington ARoy LawlorMore
11/11/2018
Under 8/9 Dev Sunday 5v5
13:00Blessington 2vsBlessington 1TBCMore
17/11/2018
Under 8 Group 1
12:15Granada WhitevsBlessington TBCMore
Under 9 Group 2
13:15Granada GreenvsBlessington GreenTBCMore
Under 9 Group 3
10:30Blessington WhitevsBeechwood FC RedTBCMore
Under 10 Division 1
11:30Blessington GreenvsGranada 1David CrossMore
Under 10 Division 3
10:30Blessington OrangevsBeechwood FC BDavid CrossMore
10:30Brookfield Celtic vsBlessington WhiteDerek RaymondMore
Under 11 Premier
13:00Blessington AvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
18/11/2018
Under 8/9 Dev Sunday 5v5
13:00Blessington 1vsGranada 2TBCMore
13:00Railway Union vsBlessington 2TBCMore
24/11/2018
Under 8 Group 1
12:15Granada GreenvsBlessington TBCMore
Under 9 Group 2
11:30Belmont FC RedvsBlessington GreenTBCMore
Under 9 Group 3
12:15Blessington WhitevsBelmont FC GreenTBCMore
Under 10 Division 1
11:15Blessington GreenvsGranada AMartin ByrdMore
Under 10 Division 3
10:15Belmont FC CvsBlessington OrangeAdam O'BrienMore
10:15Blessington WhitevsArthur Griffith Park Martin ByrdMore
Under 11 Division 2
12:15Belmont FC CvsBlessington CAdam O'BrienNot PlayedMore
25/11/2018
Under 8/9 Dev Sunday 5v5
13:00Blessington 2vsBrookfield Celtic 1TBCMore
13:00Tallaght Town AFC 2vsBlessington 1TBCMore