Granada - Fixtures

Under 8 Group 1
17/02/2018
10:00Granada AvsGranada BTBCMore
24/02/2018
10:00Granada BvsCarriglea FC TBCMore
10:30Esker Celtic vsGranada ATBCMore
Under 8 Group 2
17/02/2018
11:00Granada CvsHarolds Cross TBCMore
24/02/2018
10:30Dynamo Dublin vsGranada CTBCMore
Under 9 Group 1
17/02/2018
13:00Granada AvsBelmont FC Blue29427More
24/02/2018
10:30Ballyowen Celtic vsGranada ATBCMore
Under 9 Group 2
17/02/2018
11:15Belmont FC RedvsGranada BTBCMore
24/02/2018
11:00Granada BvsBeech Park TBCMore
Under 9 Group 3
17/02/2018
13:00Kingswood FC vsGranada C29427More
24/02/2018
12:00Granada CvsBlessington BTBCMore
Under 10 Division 1
17/02/2018
10:30Blessington AvsGranada AArthus GiriksMore
24/02/2018
11:30Granada AvsTallaght Town AFC AJohn Molloychange kickoffMore
Under 10 Division 2
17/02/2018
10:30Granada BvsTransport Iveagh Trust FC Dermot DalyMore
24/02/2018
10:15Beechwood FC CvsGranada BDerek RaymondMore
Under 10 Division 3
24/02/2018
10:15Granada CvsEsker Celtic John Molloychange kickoffMore
Under 11 Premier
17/02/2018
10:30Transport Iveagh Trust FC vsGranada AMusa MoholoNot PlayedMore
24/02/2018
12:30Granada AvsBeechwood FC AJohn MolloyMore
Under 11 Division 1
17/02/2018
11:30Granada BvsClonskeagh Crescent Dermot DalyMore
24/02/2018
10:15Belmont FC BvsGranada BJohn DelaneyMore
Under 11 Division 2
17/02/2018
10:30AFC Belgrave vsGranada DLiam WellsMore
12:30Granada CvsEsker Celtic Dermot DalyMore
24/02/2018
13:30Granada CvsGranada DJohn MolloyMore
Under 12 Premier
24/02/2018
13:00Granada AvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 12 Division 1
17/02/2018
11:30Beechwood FC BvsGranada BDavid CrossNot PlayedMore
24/02/2018
13:00Granada BvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 12 Division 2
17/02/2018
11:00Granada CvsKnockmitten Utd Derek RaymondMore
24/02/2018
13:15Belmont FC BvsGranada CJohn DelaneyMore
Under 13 Sat Premier
17/02/2018
12:00Granada AvsBlessington ADerek RaymondOFFMore
24/02/2018
10:30Firhouse Carmel vsGranada AGlen DowlingOFFMore
Under 13 Sat Division 1
17/02/2018
12:30Tallaght Town AFC BvsGranada BGlen DowlingOFFMore
24/02/2018
13:00Granada BvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 8 Girls Dev 5v5
18/02/2018
13:00Granada 1vsBeechwood FC More
25/02/2018
10:30Terenure girls vsGranada 1TBCMore
Under 9 Girls Dev 5v5
18/02/2018
11:00Granada 1vsEnniskerry FC TBCMore
25/02/2018
10:30Larkview vsGranada 1TBCMore
Under 8&9 Dev Sunday 5v5
18/02/2018
10:15Railway Union vsGranada 1TBCMore
11:15Tallaght Town AFC 1vsGranada 3TBCMore
12:00Granada 2vsBrookfield Celtic 2TBCMore
25/02/2018
10:00Granada 3vsBlessington 1TBCOFFMore
10:30Tallaght Town AFC 2vsGranada 2TBCMore
11:00Granada 1vsBrookfield Celtic 1TBCMore
Under 10 Girls Dev 7v7
18/02/2018
13:00Granada 2vsGranada 1TBCMore
25/02/2018
11:30Wayside Celtic vsGranada 2TBCMore
12:00Granada 1vsRed Lake YFC TBCChange kickiffMore
Under 14 Division 1
25/02/2018
10:15Granada vsPark Celtic Dermot DalyMore
Under 15 Division 1
25/02/2018
11:30Granada vsHarolds Cross Dermot DalyMore
Under 16 Premier
18/02/2018
10:15Palmerstown FC vsGranada John KellyMore
25/02/2018
10:15Kingston Rovers vsGranada Martin ByrdMore
Under 17 Premier
25/02/2018
11:45Railway Union vsGranada ARobert MooneyMore
Under 17 Division 1
18/02/2018
13:00Lakelands FC BvsGranada BJohn MolloyNot PlayedMore
25/02/2018
12:45Granada BvsBeech Park Dermot DalyMore