Granada - Fixtures

Under 8 Group 1
02/09/2017
10:15Granada GreenvsGranada BlueTBCMore
09/09/2017
10:15Beechwood FC GreenvsGranada GreenTBCMore
10:30Granada BluevsBeechwood FC WhiteTBCMore
16/09/2017
10:15Beechwood FC GreenvsGranada BlueTBCMore
10:15Granada GreenvsBeechwood FC WhiteTBCMore
23/09/2017
09:30Belmont FC 3vsGranada Green29427More
10:30Granada BluevsPark Celtic A29427More
30/09/2017
09:30Park Celtic AvsGranada GreenTBCChanged timeMore
10:30Granada BluevsBelmont FC 3TBCMore
07/10/2017
09:30Park Celtic BvsGranada BlueTBCMore
10:00Granada GreenvsCarriglea Boys TBCMore
14/10/2017
10:30Carriglea Boys vsGranada BlueTBCMore
10:30Granada GreenvsPark Celtic BTBCMore
21/10/2017
10:30Granada BluevsGranada GreenTBCMore
Under 8 Group 3
23/09/2017
11:30Granada WhitevsLiffey Valley Rgrs 29427More
30/09/2017
10:15Belmont FC 4vsGranada WhiteTBCMore
07/10/2017
11:00Granada WhitevsBallyowen Celtic TBCMore
14/10/2017
10:30Belmont FC 1vsGranada WhiteTBCMore
21/10/2017
11:30Granada WhitevsBeechwood FC RedTBCMore
Under 9 Group 1
02/09/2017
11:15Granada BluevsSt James Ath ATBCMore
09/09/2017
11:30ParkVale vsGranada BlueTBCMore
16/09/2017
10:30Arthur Griffith Park vsGranada BlueTBCMore
23/09/2017
12:30Granada BluevsBallyowen Celtic 29427More
30/09/2017
11:15Tallaght Town AFC AvsGranada BlueTBCMore
07/10/2017
12:15Belmont FC AvsGranada BlueTBCMore
14/10/2017
11:30Granada BluevsRailway Union TBCMore
21/10/2017
12:30Granada BluevsBeechwood FC GreenTBCMore
Under 9 Group 2
02/09/2017
10:30Belmont FC BvsGranada WhiteTBCMore
09/09/2017
12:30Granada WhitevsBeechwood FC RedTBCMore
16/09/2017
11:15Granada WhitevsBlessington BTBCMore
23/09/2017
10:30Beechwood FC WhitevsGranada White29427More
30/09/2017
11:30Granada WhitevsTallaght Town AFC BTBCMore
07/10/2017
12:00Granada WhitevsTransport Iveagh Trust FC TBCMore
14/10/2017
12:30Granada WhitevsCarriglea Boys TBCMore
21/10/2017
10:30Brookfield Celtic vsGranada WhiteTBCMore
Under 10 Group 1
02/09/2017
13:00Granada AvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
09/09/2017
10:30Tallaght Town AFC vsGranada AGeorge HilliardChange venueMore
16/09/2017
12:15Blessington AvsGranada ATBCMore
23/09/2017
13:00Newbridge Town AvsGranada A29427More
30/09/2017
13:00IDLE TEAM vsGranada ATBCMore
07/10/2017
10:30Beechwood FC AvsGranada ADaniel NolanMore
14/10/2017
10:30Brookfield Celtic vsGranada AJason KellyMore
21/10/2017
10:00Granada AvsTransport Iveagh Trust FC John MolloyMore
Under 10 Group 2
02/09/2017
10:30Knockmitten Utd vsGranada BlueDerek BellMore
09/09/2017
12:15Granada BluevsHarolds Cross AArthus GiriksChange ref & timeMore
16/09/2017
12:15Granada BluevsClonskeagh Crescent Dean DeboubMore
23/09/2017
12:30Belmont FC BvsGranada BlueZach DonnellyMore
30/09/2017
10:15Granada BluevsSt James Ath BAaron PisarnikMore
07/10/2017
12:15Granada BluevsBlessington BAaron PisarnikMore
14/10/2017
12:15Granada BluevsLiffey Valley Rgrs Cillian Healy.More
21/10/2017
12:15Arthur Griffith Park vsGranada BlueShane CoxMore
Under 10 Group 3
02/09/2017
10:30Granada GreenvsGranada WhiteDean DeboubMore
09/09/2017
10:15Blessington CvsGranada GreenDerek BellMore
11:15Granada WhitevsBallyowen Celtic Daniel NolanMore
16/09/2017
10:30Beech Park WhitevsGranada WhiteJamie RiceMore
11:15Granada GreenvsHarolds Cross BDean DeboubMore
23/09/2017
10:15Granada WhitevsBelmont FC CDaniel NolanMore
10:30Esker Celtic vsGranada GreenTom ShannonMore
30/09/2017
10:15Harolds Cross BvsGranada WhiteRoy LawlorMore
11:15Granada GreenvsBelmont FC CAaron PisarnikMore
07/10/2017
11:15Beech Park WhitevsGranada GreenAaron ClarkeMore
11:15Granada WhitevsBeechwood FC CAaron PisarnikMore
14/10/2017
10:15Granada WhitevsBlessington CCillian Healy.OFFMore
11:15Beechwood FC CvsGranada GreenTim BrennanMore
21/10/2017
11:00Granada GreenvsBallyowen Celtic John MolloyMore
13:00Beech Park GreenvsGranada WhiteCraig PowerMore
Under 11 Premier
13/05/2017
10:45Granada AvsBallyowen Celtic ADavid FluskOFFMore
23/09/2017
13:00Granada AvsBelmont FC ATBCOFFMore
30/09/2017
13:00Ballyowen Celtic AvsGranada ATBCOFFMore
14/10/2017
12:00ParkVale vsGranada ADermot DalyNot PlayedMore
21/10/2017
12:45Belmont FC AvsGranada ATim BrennanMore
Under 11 Division 1
14/10/2017
13:00Granada GreenvsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
21/10/2017
11:15Arthur Griffith Park vsGranada GreenShane CoxMore
12:00Granada BluevsBelmont FC BJohn MolloyMore
Under 11 Division 2
25/03/2017
13:00Belmont FC CvsGranada RedTBCNot PlayedMore
08/05/2017
19:00Esker Celtic vsGranada WhiteTommy McGuinnessNot PlayedMore
19:00Knockmitten Utd vsGranada RedLiam WellsNot PlayedMore
22/05/2017
19:30Harolds Cross vsGranada WhiteJohn DelaneyNot PlayedMore
27/05/2017
12:15Granada WhitevsGranada RedArthus GiriksNot PlayedMore
29/05/2017
19:30AFC Belgrave vsGranada WhiteTBCMore
14/10/2017
11:15Granada RedvsRailway Union Cillian Healy.Not PlayedMore
13:15Beechwood FC CvsGranada WhiteTim BrennanMore
21/10/2017
13:00Granada RedvsGranada WhiteJohn RedmondMore
Under 12 League Cup 1 Gr 2
14/10/2017
12:30Granada CvsGranada BZach DonnellyNot PlayedMore
21/10/2017
11:30St James Ath AvsGranada CAaron PisarnikMore
11:45Granada BvsBlessington AOmar AladhamiOFFMore
12:30Tallaght Town AFC vsGranada ADermot DalyMore
Under 13 Sat Premier
02/09/2017
10:30Beechwood FC BvsGranada AArthus GiriksOFFMore
21/10/2017
12:15ParkVale AvsGranada ADavid FluskMore
Under 13 Sat Div 1
14/10/2017
13:00Granada WhitevsIDLE TEAM TBCMore
Under 13 Sunday
11/06/2017
10:15Granada GreenvsBeechwood FC ATim BrennanNot PlayedMore
22/10/2017
10:15Granada GreenvsLakelands FC (fr)John MolloyFriendlyMore
Under 14 Division 2
23/05/2017
13:00Granada vsHarolds Cross Robert MooneyNot PlayedMore
22/10/2017
10:15Granada vsTransport Iveagh Trust FC David CrossMore
Under 15 Division 2
08/10/2017
10:15Carriglea Boys vsGranada Stephen PorterNot PlayedMore
22/10/2017
11:30Granada vsPalmerstown FC John MolloyMore
Under 16 Premier
09/04/2017
12:45Esker Celtic vsGranada AKurt KellyNot PlayedMore
30/04/2017
12:00Arthur Griffith Park vsGranada AGerry McDonnellOFFMore
04/05/2017
18:45Harolds Cross AvsGranada AJohn DelaneyNot PlayedMore
18/05/2017
19:00Lakelands FC AvsGranada ATim BrennanNot PlayedMore
15/10/2017
12:45Blessington vsGranada AAaron ClarkeNot PlayedMore
22/10/2017
11:30Granada AvsHarolds Cross ADavid CrossMore
Under 16 Division 1
14/05/2017
11:30Granada BvsKingston Rovers John MolloyOFFMore
22/10/2017
12:45Granada BvsLiffey Valley Rgrs John MolloyMore
Under 18 Premier
17/09/2017
10:15Terenure Sports Club vsGranada Andrew FlemingNot PlayedMore
24/09/2017
13:00Granada vsCabinteely FC David CrossNot PlayedMore
Under 18 League Cup Gr 4
22/10/2017
13:00IDLE TEAM vsGranada TBCMore